Top Stories

CACC Schedule

The view requested (2) is not available
Feb 07
Softball 5:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Nova Southeastern
Feb 07
Softball 7:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Nova Southeastern
Feb 08
Softball 12:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Lynn
Feb 08
Softball 2:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Lynn
Feb 09
Softball 11:00 AM
Georgian Court
at Barry
Feb 09
Softball 1:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Barry
Feb 14
Softball 10:00 AM
Shippensburg
vs. Goldey-Beacom
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Feb 14
Softball 12:00 PM
Seton Hill
vs. Goldey-Beacom
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Feb 15
Softball 10:00 AM
Kutztown
vs. Goldey-Beacom
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Feb 15
Softball 12:00 PM
Millersville
vs. Goldey-Beacom
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Feb 16
Softball 10:00 AM
Southern Conn. St.
vs. Goldey-Beacom
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Feb 16
Softball 12:00 PM
Lock Haven
vs. Goldey-Beacom
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Feb 16
Softball 12:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Newberry
Feb 16
Softball 2:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Newberry
Feb 22
Softball 1:00 PM
Holy Family
at Barton
Feb 22
Softball 2:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
at USciences
@ MSI Sports Village
Feb 22
Softball 4:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
at USciences
@ MSI Sports Village
Feb 23
Softball 10:00 AM
Holy Family
at Chowan
Feb 23
Softball 12:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
at USciences
@ MSI Sports Village
Feb 23
Softball 12:00 PM
Holy Family
at Chowan
Feb 23
Softball 2:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
at USciences
@ MSI Sports Village
Feb 28
Softball 10:00 AM
Notre Dame (Ohio)
vs. Felician
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Feb 28
Softball 12:15 PM
Felician
vs. Saint Anselm
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Feb 28
Softball 12:15 PM
USciences
vs. Davenport
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
DiamondPlex - Field E
Feb 28
Softball 12:15 PM
Western Ore.
vs. Concordia (N.Y.)
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Feb 28
Softball 2:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
vs. Mars Hill
@ Greeneville, Tenn.
Feb 28
Softball 2:30 PM
University of Mary
vs. USciences
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
DiamondPlex - Field E
Feb 28
Softball 4:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
vs. Mars Hill
@ Greeneville, Tenn.
Feb 29
Softball 10:15 AM
Cedarville
vs. Felician
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Feb 29
Softball 12:30 PM
Felician
vs. Mary
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Feb 29
Softball 1:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Tusculum
Feb 29
Softball 2:30 PM
Tiffin
vs. Concordia (N.Y.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Feb 29
Softball 2:30 PM
West Va. Wesleyan
vs. USciences
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
DiamondPlex - Field B
Feb 29
Softball 2:45 PM
Notre Dame (Ohio)
vs. Georgian Court
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
2020 PFX Spring Games
Feb 29
Softball 3:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Tusculum
Feb 29
Softball 4:45 PM
Georgian Court
vs. Tiffin
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
2020 PFX Spring Games
Feb 29
Softball 4:45 PM
West Va. Wesleyan
vs. Concordia (N.Y.)
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Feb 29
Softball 5:00 PM
USciences
vs. Notre Dame (Ohio)
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
DiamondPlex - Field D
Mar 01
Softball 9:00 AM
Wilmington (Del.)
vs. Western Ore.
@ Clermont, Fla. (NTC)
Mar 01
Softball 10:00 AM
Felician
vs. West Va. Wesleyan
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Mar 01
Softball 11:00 AM
Goldey-Beacom
at Carson-Newman
Mar 01
Softball 12:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
vs. Grand Valley St.
@ Clermont, Fla. (NTC)
Mar 01
Softball 12:15 PM
Findlay
vs. Felician
@ Clermont, Fla.
DiamondPlex Field B
Mar 01
Softball 1:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Carson-Newman
Mar 01
Softball 2:30 PM
USciences
vs. Clarion
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
DiamondPlex - Field A
Mar 01
Softball 2:30 PM
Mercyhurst
vs. Concordia (N.Y.)
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Mar 01
Softball 2:45 PM
Georgian Court
vs. Gannon
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
2020 PFX Spring Games
Mar 01
Softball 4:45 PM
Mercyhurst
vs. USciences
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
DiamondPlex - Field A
Mar 01
Softball 4:45 PM
Ky. Wesleyan
vs. Concordia (N.Y.)
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Mar 01
Softball 5:00 PM
Concordia-St. Paul
vs. Georgian Court
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
2020 PFX Spring Games
Mar 02
Softball 2:30 PM
Mary
vs. Concordia (N.Y.)
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Mar 02
Softball 4:45 PM
Clarion
vs. Concordia (N.Y.)
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Mar 02
Softball 5:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Rollins
Winter Park, Fla.
Mar 02
Softball 7:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Rollins
Winter Park, Fla.
Mar 03
Softball 9:00 AM
Saginaw Valley
vs. Georgian Court
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
2020 PFX Spring Games
Mar 03
Softball 9:00 AM
Charleston (W.V.)
vs. USciences
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
DiamondPlex - Filed C
Mar 03
Softball 9:15 AM
Felician
vs. Wheeling University
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Mar 03
Softball 9:15 AM
Saint Rose
vs. Concordia (N.Y.)
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Mar 03
Softball 11:15 AM
Georgian Court
vs. Charleston (W.V.)
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
2020 PFX Spring Games
Mar 03
Softball 11:15 AM
USciences
vs. Seton Hill
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
DiamondPlex - Field A
Mar 03
Softball 11:30 AM
Saint Rose
vs. Felician
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Mar 03
Softball 11:30 AM
Wheeling University
vs. Concordia (N.Y.)
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Mar 03
Softball 2:00 PM
Bloomsburg
at Goldey-Beacom
Mar 03
Softball 3:45 PM
Bloomsburg
at Goldey-Beacom
Mar 03
Softball 5:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Tampa
Mar 03
Softball 7:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Tampa
Mar 04
Softball 10:00 AM
Cedarville
vs. Georgian Court
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
2020 PFX Spring Games
Mar 04
Softball 10:00 AM
Felician
vs. Glenville St.
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Mar 04
Softball 10:15 AM
USciences
vs. Wheeling University
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
DiamondPlex - Field D
Mar 04
Softball 12:15 PM
Georgian Court
vs. Saint Anselm
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Mar 04
Softball 12:15 PM
Ky. Wesleyan
vs. Felician
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Mar 04
Softball 12:30 PM
Saint Rose
vs. USciences
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
DiamondPlex - Field D
Mar 04
Softball 5:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Saint Leo
Mar 04
Softball 7:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Saint Leo
Mar 05
Softball 10:15 AM
Felician
vs. Saginaw Valley
@ Clermont, Fla.
2020 PFX Spring Games
Mar 05
Softball 10:15 AM
Glenville St.
vs. USciences
@ Jan Phyl Village, Fla.
Auburndale Softball Complex - Filed 5
Mar 05
Softball 12:30 PM
USciences
vs. Gannon
@ Jan Phyl Village, Fla.
Auburndale Softball Complex - Field 4
Mar 05
Softball 12:30 PM
Grand Valley St.
vs. Felician
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Mar 06
Softball 10:00 AM
Bridgeport
vs. Georgian Court
@ Jan Phyl Village, Fla.
2020 PFX Spring Games
Mar 06
Softball 12:15 PM
Georgian Court
vs. Grand Valley St.
@ Jan Phyl Village, Fla.
2020 PFX Spring Games
Mar 06
Softball 4:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Florida Tech
Mar 06
Softball 6:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Florida Tech
Mar 07
Softball TBA
Georgian Court
at Florida Tech
Mar 07
Softball 9:00 AM
Holy Family
vs. Stonehill
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Mar 07
Softball 1:30 PM
Assumption
vs. Bloomfield
@ Florida Auburndale Complex
Mar 07
Softball 1:30 PM
American Int'l
vs. Felician
@ Jan Phyl Village, Fla.
Mar 07
Softball 3:45 PM
Felician
vs. Assumption
@ Florida Auburndale Complex
Mar 07
Softball 3:45 PM
Bloomfield
vs. American Int'l
@ Kissimmee, FL
Mar 07
Softball 4:15 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
vs. California (Pa.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 07
Softball 6:00 PM
Lewis
vs. Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 08
Softball 12:15 PM
Hillsdale
vs. Post
@ Winter Haven, FL
Mar 08
Softball 2:30 PM
Nyack
vs. Southwest Minn. St.
@ Auburndale, FL
Mar 08
Softball 2:30 PM
Bloomfield
vs. Le Moyne
@ Kissimmee, FL
Mar 08
Softball 2:45 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
vs. Bemidji St.
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 08
Softball 4:45 PM
Pitt.-Johnstown
vs. Nyack
@ Auburndale, FL
Mar 08
Softball 4:45 PM
Bloomfield
vs. Winona St.
@ Kissimmee, FL
Mar 08
Softball 5:00 PM
Wayne St. (Neb.)
vs. Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 09
Softball TBA
Millersville
at Jefferson
Mar 09
Softball TBA
Millersville
at Jefferson
Mar 09
Softball 10:00 AM
Dominican (N.Y.)
vs. Bentley
@ Winter Haven, Fla. (The Diamond Plex)
Mar 09
Softball 12:15 PM
Indiana (Pa.)
vs. Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 09
Softball 1:00 PM
Caldwell
at Lynn
Mar 09
Softball 1:30 PM
Eureka
vs. Holy Family
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Mar 09
Softball 2:45 PM
Nyack
vs. Edinboro
@ Auburndale, FL
Mar 09
Softball 3:00 PM
Caldwell
at Lynn
Mar 09
Softball 5:00 PM
Ferris St.
vs. Nyack
@ Auburndale, Fla.
The Spring Games
Mar 10
Softball 10:00 AM
Nyack
vs. Minn. St. Moorhead
@ Auburndale, FL
Mar 10
Softball 2:30 PM
Felician
at Molloy
Mar 10
Softball 2:30 PM
Bloomfield
vs. Upper Iowa
@ Kissimmee, FL
Mar 10
Softball 2:30 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs. Bloomfield
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 10
Softball 2:45 PM
Rockhurst
vs. Nyack
@ Auburndale, FL
Mar 10
Softball 4:30 PM
Felician
at Molloy
Mar 10
Softball 4:45 PM
Bloomfield
vs. Wayne St. (Neb.)
@ Kissimmee, FL
Mar 11
Softball TBA
Chestnut Hill
at Lincoln (Pa.)
Mar 11
Softball TBA
Chestnut Hill
at Lincoln (Pa.)
Mar 11
Softball 10:15 AM
Stonehill
vs. Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 11
Softball 12:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
vs. Stonehill
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 11
Softball 12:15 PM
Ferris St.
vs. Post
@ Auburndale, Fla.
The Spring Games
Mar 11
Softball 1:00 PM
Caldwell
at Lynn
Mar 11
Softball 2:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Shippensburg
Mar 11
Softball 4:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Shippensburg
Mar 12
Softball 10:15 AM
Bloomfield
vs. West Chester
@ Kissimmee, FL
Mar 12
Softball 12:30 PM
Bloomfield
vs. Minn. St. Mankato
@ Kissimmee, FL
Mar 12
Softball 2:30 PM
Salem (WV)
vs. Nyack
@ Auburndale, FL
Mar 12
Softball 2:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
vs. Edinboro
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 12
Softball 4:45 PM
Nyack
vs. California (Pa.)
@ Auburndale, FL
Mar 12
Softball 5:00 PM
Northern St.
vs. Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 13
Softball 10:00 AM
Bridgeport
vs. Jefferson
@ Diamond Plex-Winter Haven, Fla.
Mar 13
Softball 10:00 AM
Bloomfield
vs. Malone
@ Kissimmee, FL
Mar 13
Softball 10:00 AM
Caldwell
vs. Bentley
@ Jan Phyl Village, Fla. (Auburndale SB Complex)
Mar 13
Softball 12:15 PM
Caldwell
vs. Assumption
@ Florida Auburndale Complex
Mar 13
Softball 12:15 PM
Bloomfield
vs. Bentley
@ Jan Phyl Village, Fla. (Auburndale SB Complex)
Mar 13
Softball 12:30 PM
American Int'l
vs. Jefferson
@ Florida
Mar 13
Softball 2:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
vs. Minn. St. Moorhead
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 13
Softball 2:45 PM
Indiana (Pa.)
vs. Nyack
@ Auburndale, FL
Mar 13
Softball 5:00 PM
Nyack
vs. St. Michael's
@ Auburndale, FL
Mar 13
Softball 5:00 PM
Bloomsburg
vs. Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 14
Softball TBA
Chestnut Hill
at Queens (N.Y.)
Mar 14
Softball TBA
Chestnut Hill
at Queens (N.Y.)
Mar 14
Softball 10:00 AM
Edinboro
vs. Jefferson
@ Florida
Mar 14
Softball 10:00 AM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs. Caldwell
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 14
Softball 10:15 AM
New York Tech
vs. Nyack
@ Auburndale, FL
Mar 14
Softball 12:00 PM
Holy Family
at Bloomfield
Mar 14
Softball 12:15 PM
Shepherd
vs. Jefferson
@ Florida
Mar 14
Softball 12:30 PM
Nyack
vs. Franklin Pierce
@ Winter Haven, Fla. -- The Spring Games
Mar 14
Softball 1:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Felician
Mar 14
Softball 2:00 PM
Holy Family
at Bloomfield
Mar 14
Softball 3:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Felician
Mar 15
Softball 12:00 PM
USciences
at West Chester
Mar 15
Softball 1:00 PM
Mansfield
at Goldey-Beacom
Mar 15
Softball 2:00 PM
USciences
at West Chester
Mar 15
Softball 2:45 PM
Mansfield
at Goldey-Beacom
Mar 16
Softball 10:00 AM
Salem (WV)
vs. Jefferson
@ Florida
Mar 16
Softball 12:15 PM
Purdue Northwest
vs. Jefferson
@ Florida
Mar 17
Softball 10:00 AM
Jefferson
vs. St. Michael's
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Mar 17
Softball 12:15 PM
Franklin Pierce
vs. Jefferson
@ Florida
Mar 17
Softball 2:00 PM
Felician
at Nyack
Mar 17
Softball 2:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Holy Family
Mar 17
Softball 2:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Mar 17
Softball 2:30 PM
Caldwell
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Mar 17
Softball 3:00 PM
Post
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Mar 17
Softball 4:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Holy Family
Mar 17
Softball 4:00 PM
Felician
at Nyack
Mar 17
Softball 4:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Mar 17
Softball 4:30 PM
Caldwell
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Mar 17
Softball 5:00 PM
Post
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Mar 18
Softball TBA
Chestnut Hill
at West Chester
Mar 18
Softball TBA
Chestnut Hill
at West Chester
Mar 19
Softball 2:00 PM
East Stroudsburg
at Felician
Mar 19
Softball 2:00 PM
Caldwell
at USciences
Mar 19
Softball 2:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Nyack
Mar 19
Softball 2:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Pace
Mar 19
Softball 2:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at West Chester
Mar 19
Softball 4:00 PM
East Stroudsburg
at Felician
Mar 19
Softball 4:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Nyack
Mar 19
Softball 4:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Pace
Mar 19
Softball 4:00 PM
Caldwell
at USciences
Mar 19
Softball 4:15 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at West Chester
Mar 21
Softball TBA
Felician
at Jefferson
Mar 21
Softball TBA
Felician
at Jefferson
Mar 21
Softball 11:00 AM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Mar 21
Softball 12:00 PM
Nyack
at USciences
Mar 21
Softball 12:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Caldwell
Mar 21
Softball 1:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Post
Mar 21
Softball 1:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Goldey-Beacom
Mar 21
Softball 1:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Mar 21
Softball 1:00 PM
Holy Family
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Mar 21
Softball 2:00 PM
Nyack
at USciences
Mar 21
Softball 2:30 PM
Georgian Court
at Caldwell
Mar 21
Softball 2:45 PM
Bloomfield
at Goldey-Beacom
Mar 21
Softball 3:00 PM
Holy Family
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Mar 21
Softball 3:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Post
Mar 22
Softball 12:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Mar 22
Softball 12:00 PM
Staten Island
at USciences
Mar 22
Softball 12:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Molloy
Mar 22
Softball 1:00 PM
Clarion
at Felician
Mar 22
Softball 1:00 PM
Bloomsburg
at Jefferson
Mar 22
Softball 1:00 PM
Bridgeport
at Post
Mar 22
Softball 2:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Mar 22
Softball 2:00 PM
Staten Island
at USciences
Mar 22
Softball 2:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Molloy
Mar 22
Softball 3:00 PM
Clarion
at Felician
Mar 22
Softball 3:00 PM
Bloomsburg
at Jefferson
Mar 22
Softball 3:00 PM
Bridgeport
at Post
Mar 23
Softball 1:00 PM
Southern N.H.
at Post
Mar 23
Softball 2:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Millersville
Mar 23
Softball 3:00 PM
Southern N.H.
at Post
Mar 23
Softball 3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Caldwell
Mar 23
Softball 4:15 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Millersville
Mar 23
Softball 5:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Caldwell
Mar 24
Softball 2:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at West Chester
Mar 24
Softball 2:00 PM
Bloomfield
at East Stroudsburg
Mar 24
Softball 4:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at West Chester
Mar 24
Softball 4:00 PM
Bloomfield
at East Stroudsburg
Mar 25
Softball 2:00 PM
Shippensburg
at Felician
Mar 25
Softball 2:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Nyack
Mar 25
Softball 2:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Georgian Court
Mar 25
Softball 2:30 PM
Jefferson
at Chestnut Hill
Mar 25
Softball 2:30 PM
USciences
at Wilmington (Del.)
Mar 25
Softball 2:30 PM
Post
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Mar 25
Softball 4:00 PM
Shippensburg
at Felician
Mar 25
Softball 4:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Nyack
Mar 25
Softball 4:15 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Georgian Court
Mar 25
Softball 4:30 PM
Jefferson
at Chestnut Hill
Mar 25
Softball 4:30 PM
USciences
at Wilmington (Del.)
Mar 25
Softball 4:30 PM
Post
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Mar 26
Softball 2:00 PM
Jefferson
at USciences
Mar 26
Softball 2:30 PM
Bridgeport
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Mar 26
Softball 4:00 PM
Jefferson
at USciences
Mar 26
Softball 4:30 PM
Bridgeport
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Mar 28
Softball 12:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Mar 28
Softball 12:00 PM
Nyack
at Jefferson
Mar 28
Softball 12:00 PM
Felician
at Wilmington (Del.)
Mar 28
Softball 12:00 PM
USciences
at Bloomfield
Mar 28
Softball 1:00 PM
Post
at Goldey-Beacom
Mar 28
Softball 1:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Mar 28
Softball 2:00 PM
Nyack
at Jefferson
Mar 28
Softball 2:00 PM
Felician
at Wilmington (Del.)
Mar 28
Softball 2:00 PM
USciences
at Bloomfield
Mar 28
Softball 2:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Mar 28
Softball 2:45 PM
Post
at Goldey-Beacom
Mar 28
Softball 3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Mar 29
Softball 12:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Staten Island
Mar 29
Softball 12:00 PM
Post
at Wilmington (Del.)
Mar 29
Softball 12:00 PM
Kutztown
at USciences
Senior Day
Mar 29
Softball 12:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Chestnut Hill
Mar 29
Softball 2:00 PM
Post
at Wilmington (Del.)
Mar 29
Softball 2:00 PM
Kutztown
at USciences
Senior Day
Mar 29
Softball 2:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Staten Island
Mar 29
Softball 2:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Chestnut Hill
Mar 30
Softball 2:00 PM
Nyack
at East Stroudsburg
Mar 30
Softball 2:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Felician
Mar 30
Softball 4:00 PM
Nyack
at East Stroudsburg
Mar 30
Softball 4:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Felician
Mar 31
Softball 2:00 PM
Georgian Court
at USciences
Mar 31
Softball 2:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Nyack
Mar 31
Softball 2:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Chestnut Hill
Mar 31
Softball 2:30 PM
Holy Family
at Jefferson
Mar 31
Softball 2:30 PM
Adelphi
at Wilmington (Del.)
Mar 31
Softball 2:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Caldwell
Mar 31
Softball 4:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Nyack
Mar 31
Softball 4:00 PM
Georgian Court
at USciences
Mar 31
Softball 4:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Chestnut Hill
Mar 31
Softball 4:30 PM
Holy Family
at Jefferson
Mar 31
Softball 4:30 PM
Adelphi
at Wilmington (Del.)
Mar 31
Softball 4:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Caldwell
Apr 01
Softball 2:00 PM
Kutztown
at Felician
Apr 01
Softball 4:00 PM
Kutztown
at Felician
Apr 02
Softball 2:00 PM
Caldwell
at Nyack
Apr 02
Softball 2:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Adelphi
Apr 02
Softball 2:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at USciences
Apr 02
Softball 2:00 PM
Post
at Felician
Apr 02
Softball 2:30 PM
Jefferson
at Goldey-Beacom
Apr 02
Softball 2:30 PM
Holy Family
at Wilmington (Del.)
Apr 02
Softball 2:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Bloomfield
Apr 02
Softball 2:30 PM
Saint Rose
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Apr 02
Softball 4:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Adelphi
Apr 02
Softball 4:00 PM
Caldwell
at Nyack
Apr 02
Softball 4:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at USciences
Apr 02
Softball 4:00 PM
Post
at Felician
Apr 02
Softball 4:30 PM
Jefferson
at Goldey-Beacom
Apr 02
Softball 4:30 PM
Holy Family
at Wilmington (Del.)
Apr 02
Softball 4:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Bloomfield
Apr 02
Softball 4:30 PM
Saint Rose
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Apr 04
Softball 12:00 PM
Jefferson
at Caldwell
Apr 04
Softball 12:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Nyack
Apr 04
Softball 12:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Chestnut Hill
Apr 04
Softball 1:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Apr 04
Softball 1:00 PM
USciences
at Felician
Apr 04
Softball 1:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Apr 04
Softball 2:00 PM
Jefferson
at Caldwell
Apr 04
Softball 2:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Nyack
Apr 04
Softball 2:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Chestnut Hill
Apr 04
Softball 3:00 PM
USciences
at Felician
Apr 04
Softball 3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Apr 04
Softball 3:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Apr 05
Softball 12:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Mercy
Apr 05
Softball 1:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Apr 05
Softball 1:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Bridgeport
Apr 05
Softball 2:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Mercy
Apr 05
Softball 3:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Apr 05
Softball 3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Bridgeport
Apr 06
Softball 2:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Lock Haven
Apr 06
Softball 2:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at East Stroudsburg
Apr 06
Softball 2:30 PM
Jefferson
at Kutztown
Apr 06
Softball 3:45 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Lock Haven
Apr 06
Softball 4:30 PM
Jefferson
at Kutztown
Apr 06
Softball 4:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at East Stroudsburg
Apr 07
Softball TBA
Felician
at Caldwell
Apr 07
Softball TBA
Felician
at Caldwell
Apr 07
Softball 2:30 PM
Millersville
at Chestnut Hill
Apr 07
Softball 5:00 PM
Millersville
at Chestnut Hill
Apr 08
Softball 2:00 PM
Jefferson
at West Chester
Apr 08
Softball 2:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at USciences
Apr 08
Softball 2:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Holy Family
Apr 08
Softball 2:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Georgian Court
Apr 08
Softball 2:30 PM
Caldwell
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Apr 08
Softball 3:00 PM
Nyack
at Post
Apr 08
Softball 3:00 PM
Felician
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Apr 08
Softball 3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Apr 08
Softball 4:00 PM
Jefferson
at West Chester
Apr 08
Softball 4:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at USciences
Apr 08
Softball 4:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Georgian Court
Apr 08
Softball 4:30 PM
Caldwell
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Apr 08
Softball 4:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Holy Family
Apr 08
Softball 5:00 PM
Nyack
at Post
Apr 08
Softball 5:00 PM
Felician
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Apr 08
Softball 5:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Apr 10
Softball 2:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Mercy
Apr 10
Softball 2:30 PM
Jefferson
at Molloy
Apr 10
Softball 4:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Mercy
Apr 10
Softball 4:30 PM
Jefferson
at Molloy
Apr 11
Softball 12:00 PM
Felician
at Bridgeport
Apr 11
Softball 12:00 PM
Molloy
at Georgian Court
Apr 11
Softball 2:00 PM
Felician
at Bridgeport
Apr 11
Softball 2:00 PM
Molloy
at Georgian Court
Apr 13
Softball 2:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Molloy
Apr 13
Softball 2:30 PM
East Stroudsburg
at Jefferson
Apr 13
Softball 3:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
at Post
Apr 13
Softball 4:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Molloy
Apr 13
Softball 4:30 PM
East Stroudsburg
at Jefferson
Apr 13
Softball 5:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
at Post
Apr 14
Softball 2:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at USciences
Apr 14
Softball 2:00 PM
Holy Family
at Felician
Apr 14
Softball 2:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Caldwell
Apr 14
Softball 2:30 PM
Nyack
at Chestnut Hill
Apr 14
Softball 2:30 PM
Post
at Georgian Court
Apr 14
Softball 2:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Jefferson
Apr 14
Softball 2:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Wilmington (Del.)
Apr 14
Softball 4:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at USciences
Apr 14
Softball 4:00 PM
Holy Family
at Felician
Apr 14
Softball 4:15 PM
Post
at Georgian Court
Apr 14
Softball 4:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Caldwell
Apr 14
Softball 4:30 PM
Nyack
at Chestnut Hill
Apr 14
Softball 4:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Jefferson
Apr 14
Softball 4:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Wilmington (Del.)
Apr 15
Softball 2:00 PM
Kutztown
at Nyack
Apr 15
Softball 2:30 PM
Bloomfield
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Apr 15
Softball 2:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at New York Tech
Apr 15
Softball 4:00 PM
Kutztown
at Nyack
Apr 15
Softball 4:30 PM
Bloomfield
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Apr 15
Softball 4:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at New York Tech
Apr 16
Softball TBA
USciences
at Holy Family
Apr 16
Softball TBA
USciences
at Holy Family
Apr 16
Softball 2:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Apr 16
Softball 2:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Jefferson
Apr 16
Softball 2:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Georgian Court
Apr 16
Softball 3:00 PM
Post
at Bloomfield
Apr 16
Softball 4:15 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Georgian Court
Apr 16
Softball 4:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Apr 16
Softball 4:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Jefferson
Apr 16
Softball 5:00 PM
Post
at Bloomfield
Apr 18
Softball 12:00 PM
Jefferson
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Apr 18
Softball 12:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Wilmington (Del.)
Apr 18
Softball 12:00 PM
Caldwell
at Chestnut Hill
Apr 18
Softball 1:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Apr 18
Softball 1:00 PM
USciences
at Post
Apr 18
Softball 1:30 PM
Felician
at Georgian Court
Apr 18
Softball 2:00 PM
Jefferson
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Apr 18
Softball 2:00 PM
Holy Family
at Nyack
Apr 18
Softball 2:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Wilmington (Del.)
Apr 18
Softball 2:30 PM
Caldwell
at Chestnut Hill
Apr 18
Softball 3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Apr 18
Softball 3:00 PM
USciences
at Post
Apr 18
Softball 3:15 PM
Felician
at Georgian Court
Apr 18
Softball 4:00 PM
Holy Family
at Nyack
Apr 19
Softball 12:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Jefferson
Apr 19
Softball 12:00 PM
Felician
at New York Tech
Apr 19
Softball 12:00 PM
Mercy
at Post
Apr 19
Softball 2:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Jefferson
Apr 19
Softball 2:00 PM
Felician
at New York Tech
Apr 19
Softball 2:00 PM
Mercy
at Post
Apr 20
Softball 2:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at East Stroudsburg
Apr 20
Softball 2:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Lock Haven
Apr 20
Softball 3:45 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at East Stroudsburg
Apr 20
Softball 4:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Lock Haven
Apr 21
Softball 2:00 PM
East Stroudsburg
at USciences
Apr 21
Softball 2:30 PM
Caldwell
at Adelphi
Apr 21
Softball 4:00 PM
East Stroudsburg
at USciences
Apr 21
Softball 4:30 PM
Caldwell
at Adelphi
Apr 22
Softball 2:00 PM
Nyack
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Apr 22
Softball 2:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Holy Family
Apr 22
Softball 2:30 PM
Jefferson
at Georgian Court
Apr 22
Softball 2:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Chestnut Hill
Apr 22
Softball 3:00 PM
Felician
at Bloomfield
Apr 22
Softball 3:45 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Holy Family
Apr 22
Softball 4:00 PM
Nyack
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Apr 22
Softball 4:30 PM
Jefferson
at Georgian Court
Apr 22
Softball 4:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Chestnut Hill
Apr 22
Softball 5:00 PM
Felician
at Bloomfield
Apr 24
Softball 2:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Mercy
Apr 24
Softball 4:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Mercy
Apr 25
Softball 11:00 AM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Caldwell
Apr 25
Softball 12:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Holy Family
Apr 25
Softball 1:00 PM
USciences
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Apr 25
Softball 1:00 PM
Nyack
at Goldey-Beacom
Apr 25
Softball 1:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Bloomfield
Apr 25
Softball 1:00 PM
Jefferson
at Post
Apr 25
Softball 1:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Caldwell
Apr 25
Softball 1:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Felician
Apr 25
Softball 2:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Holy Family
Apr 25
Softball 3:00 PM
USciences
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Apr 25
Softball 3:00 PM
Nyack
at Goldey-Beacom
Apr 25
Softball 3:00 PM
Jefferson
at Post
Apr 25
Softball 3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Felician
Apr 25
Softball 3:15 PM
Georgian Court
at Bloomfield
Apr 30
Softball TBA
TBA
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Georgian Court
CACC Tournament
May 01
Softball TBA
TBA
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Georgian Court
CACC Tournament
May 02
Softball TBA
TBA
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Georgian Court
CACC Tournament
May 07
Softball TBA
TBA
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ TBA
NCAA Division II East Regional Tournament

Tabs

Standings
Schools CACC Overall
Bloomfield 0-0 0-0
Caldwell 0-0 0-0
Chestnut Hill 0-0 0-0
Concordia (N.Y.) 0-0 0-0
Dominican (N.Y.) 0-0 0-0
Felician 0-0 0-0
Georgian Court 0-0 0-0
Goldey-Beacom 0-0 0-0
Holy Family 0-0 0-0
Jefferson 0-0 0-0
Nyack 0-0 0-0
Post 0-0 0-0
USciences 0-0 0-0
Wilmington (Del.) 0-0 0-0
Full Standings
Statistics

Hitting

Batting Average

Complete Leaders

Runs Batted In

Complete Leaders

Home Runs

Complete Leaders

Stolen Bases

Complete Leaders

Pitching

Earned Run Average

Complete Leaders

Strikeouts

Complete Leaders

Sponsors

More Headlines

Load More