2020 Schedule

Friday February 07, 2020
Nova Southeastern
Friday, February 07
5:00 PM
Nova Southeastern
Friday, February 07
7:00 PM
Saturday February 08, 2020
Saturday, February 08
12:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
2:00 PM
Sunday February 09, 2020
Sunday, February 09
11:00 AM
Sunday, February 09
1:00 PM
Friday February 14, 2020
Shippensburg
Friday, February 14
10:00 AM
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Seton Hill
Friday, February 14
12:00 PM
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Saturday February 15, 2020
Kutztown
Saturday, February 15
10:00 AM
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Millersville
Saturday, February 15
12:00 PM
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Sunday February 16, 2020
Southern Conn. St.
Sunday, February 16
10:00 AM
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Lock Haven
Sunday, February 16
12:00 PM
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Newberry
Sunday, February 16
12:00 PM
Newberry
Sunday, February 16
2:00 PM
Saturday February 22, 2020
Franklin Pierce
Saturday, February 22
2:00 PM
@ MSI Sports Village
Franklin Pierce
Saturday, February 22
4:00 PM
@ MSI Sports Village
Sunday February 23, 2020
Chowan
Sunday, February 23
10:00 AM
Franklin Pierce
Sunday, February 23
12:00 PM
@ MSI Sports Village
Chowan
Sunday, February 23
12:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
Sunday, February 23
2:00 PM
@ MSI Sports Village
Friday February 28, 2020
Notre Dame (Ohio)
Friday, February 28
10:00 AM
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Saint Anselm
Friday, February 28
12:15 PM
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Davenport
Friday, February 28
12:15 PM
@ Winter Haven, Fla. DiamondPlex - Field E
Western Ore.
Friday, February 28
12:15 PM
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Mars Hill
Friday, February 28
2:00 PM
@ Greeneville, Tenn.
University of Mary
Friday, February 28
2:30 PM
@ Winter Haven, Fla. DiamondPlex - Field E
Mars Hill
Friday, February 28
4:00 PM
@ Greeneville, Tenn.
Saturday February 29, 2020
Cedarville
Saturday, February 29
10:15 AM
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Mary
Saturday, February 29
12:30 PM
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Saturday, February 29
2:30 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
West Va. Wesleyan
Saturday, February 29
2:30 PM
@ Winter Haven, Fla. DiamondPlex - Field B
Notre Dame (Ohio)
Saturday, February 29
2:45 PM
@ Winter Haven, Fla. 2020 PFX Spring Games
Saturday, February 29
4:45 PM
@ Winter Haven, Fla. 2020 PFX Spring Games
West Va. Wesleyan
Saturday, February 29
4:45 PM
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Notre Dame (Ohio)
Saturday, February 29
5:00 PM
@ Winter Haven, Fla. DiamondPlex - Field D
Sunday March 01, 2020
Western Ore.
Sunday, March 01
9:00 AM
@ Clermont, Fla. (NTC)
West Va. Wesleyan
Sunday, March 01
10:00 AM
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Carson-Newman
Sunday, March 01
11:00 AM
Grand Valley St.
Sunday, March 01
12:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla. (NTC)
Findlay
Sunday, March 01
12:15 PM
@ Clermont, Fla. DiamondPlex Field B
Carson-Newman
Sunday, March 01
1:00 PM
Clarion
Sunday, March 01
2:30 PM
@ Winter Haven, Fla. DiamondPlex - Field A
Mercyhurst
Sunday, March 01
2:30 PM
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Sunday, March 01
2:45 PM
@ Winter Haven, Fla. 2020 PFX Spring Games
Mercyhurst
Sunday, March 01
4:45 PM
@ Winter Haven, Fla. DiamondPlex - Field A
Ky. Wesleyan
Sunday, March 01
4:45 PM
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Concordia-St. Paul
Sunday, March 01
5:00 PM
@ Winter Haven, Fla. 2020 PFX Spring Games
Monday March 02, 2020
Monday, March 02
2:30 PM
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Monday, March 02
4:45 PM
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Monday, March 02
5:00 PM
Winter Park, Fla.
Monday, March 02
7:00 PM
Winter Park, Fla.
Tuesday March 03, 2020
Saginaw Valley
Tuesday, March 03
9:00 AM
@ Winter Haven, Fla. 2020 PFX Spring Games
Charleston (W.V.)
Tuesday, March 03
9:00 AM
@ Winter Haven, Fla. DiamondPlex - Filed C
Wheeling University
Tuesday, March 03
9:15 AM
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Saint Rose
Tuesday, March 03
9:15 AM
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Charleston (W.V.)
Tuesday, March 03
11:15 AM
@ Winter Haven, Fla. 2020 PFX Spring Games
Seton Hill
Tuesday, March 03
11:15 AM
@ Winter Haven, Fla. DiamondPlex - Field A
Saint Rose
Tuesday, March 03
11:30 AM
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Wheeling University
Tuesday, March 03
11:30 AM
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Wednesday March 04, 2020
Cedarville
Wednesday, March 04
10:00 AM
@ Winter Haven, Fla. 2020 PFX Spring Games
Glenville St.
Wednesday, March 04
10:00 AM
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Wheeling University
Wednesday, March 04
10:15 AM
@ Winter Haven, Fla. DiamondPlex - Field D
Saint Anselm
Wednesday, March 04
12:15 PM
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Ky. Wesleyan
Wednesday, March 04
12:15 PM
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Saint Rose
Wednesday, March 04
12:30 PM
@ Winter Haven, Fla. DiamondPlex - Field D
Saint Leo
Wednesday, March 04
5:00 PM
Saint Leo
Wednesday, March 04
7:00 PM
Thursday March 05, 2020
Saginaw Valley
Thursday, March 05
10:15 AM
@ Clermont, Fla. 2020 PFX Spring Games
Glenville St.
Thursday, March 05
10:15 AM
@ Jan Phyl Village, Fla. Auburndale Softball Complex - Filed 5
Gannon
Thursday, March 05
12:30 PM
@ Jan Phyl Village, Fla. Auburndale Softball Complex - Field 4
Grand Valley St.
Thursday, March 05
12:30 PM
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Friday March 06, 2020
Bridgeport
Friday, March 06
10:00 AM
@ Jan Phyl Village, Fla. 2020 PFX Spring Games
Grand Valley St.
Friday, March 06
12:15 PM
@ Jan Phyl Village, Fla. 2020 PFX Spring Games
Florida Tech
Friday, March 06
4:00 PM
Florida Tech
Friday, March 06
6:30 PM
Saturday March 07, 2020
Florida Tech
Saturday, March 07
TBA
Stonehill
Saturday, March 07
9:00 AM
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Assumption
Saturday, March 07
1:30 PM
@ Florida Auburndale Complex
American Int'l
Saturday, March 07
1:30 PM
@ Jan Phyl Village, Fla.
Assumption
Saturday, March 07
3:45 PM
@ Florida Auburndale Complex
American Int'l
Saturday, March 07
3:45 PM
@ Kissimmee, FL
California (Pa.)
Saturday, March 07
4:15 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Saturday, March 07
6:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sunday March 08, 2020
Hillsdale
Sunday, March 08
12:15 PM
@ Winter Haven, FL
Southwest Minn. St.
Sunday, March 08
2:30 PM
@ Auburndale, FL
Le Moyne
Sunday, March 08
2:30 PM
@ Kissimmee, FL
Bemidji St.
Sunday, March 08
2:45 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Pitt.-Johnstown
Sunday, March 08
4:45 PM
@ Auburndale, FL
Winona St.
Sunday, March 08
4:45 PM
@ Kissimmee, FL
Wayne St. (Neb.)
Sunday, March 08
5:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Monday March 09, 2020
Millersville
Monday, March 09
TBA
Millersville
Monday, March 09
TBA
Monday, March 09
10:00 AM
@ Winter Haven, Fla. (The Diamond Plex)
Indiana (Pa.)
Monday, March 09
12:15 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Lynn
Monday, March 09
1:00 PM
Eureka
Monday, March 09
1:30 PM
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Edinboro
Monday, March 09
2:45 PM
@ Auburndale, FL
Lynn
Monday, March 09
3:00 PM
Ferris St.
Monday, March 09
5:00 PM
@ Auburndale, Fla. The Spring Games
Tuesday March 10, 2020
Minn. St. Moorhead
Tuesday, March 10
10:00 AM
@ Auburndale, FL
Molloy
Tuesday, March 10
2:30 PM
Upper Iowa
Tuesday, March 10
2:30 PM
@ Kissimmee, FL
Wayne St. (Mich.)
Tuesday, March 10
2:30 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Rockhurst
Tuesday, March 10
2:45 PM
@ Auburndale, FL
Molloy
Tuesday, March 10
4:30 PM
Wayne St. (Neb.)
Tuesday, March 10
4:45 PM
@ Kissimmee, FL
Wednesday March 11, 2020
Lincoln (Pa.)
Wednesday, March 11
TBA
Lincoln (Pa.)
Wednesday, March 11
TBA
Stonehill
Wednesday, March 11
10:15 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Stonehill
Wednesday, March 11
12:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Ferris St.
Wednesday, March 11
12:15 PM
@ Auburndale, Fla. The Spring Games
Lynn
Wednesday, March 11
1:00 PM
Shippensburg
Wednesday, March 11
2:30 PM
Shippensburg
Wednesday, March 11
4:30 PM
Thursday March 12, 2020
West Chester
Thursday, March 12
10:15 AM
@ Kissimmee, FL
Minn. St. Mankato
Thursday, March 12
12:30 PM
@ Kissimmee, FL
Salem (WV)
Thursday, March 12
2:30 PM
@ Auburndale, FL
Edinboro
Thursday, March 12
2:30 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
California (Pa.)
Thursday, March 12
4:45 PM
@ Auburndale, FL
Northern St.
Thursday, March 12
5:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Friday March 13, 2020
Bridgeport
Friday, March 13
10:00 AM
@ Diamond Plex-Winter Haven, Fla.
Malone
Friday, March 13
10:00 AM
@ Kissimmee, FL
Bentley
Friday, March 13
10:00 AM
@ Jan Phyl Village, Fla. (Auburndale SB Complex)
Assumption
Friday, March 13
12:15 PM
@ Florida Auburndale Complex
Bentley
Friday, March 13
12:15 PM
@ Jan Phyl Village, Fla. (Auburndale SB Complex)
American Int'l
Friday, March 13
12:30 PM
@ Florida
Minn. St. Moorhead
Friday, March 13
2:30 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Indiana (Pa.)
Friday, March 13
2:45 PM
@ Auburndale, FL
St. Michael's
Friday, March 13
5:00 PM
@ Auburndale, FL
Bloomsburg
Friday, March 13
5:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Saturday March 14, 2020
Queens (N.Y.)
Saturday, March 14
TBA
Queens (N.Y.)
Saturday, March 14
TBA
Edinboro
Saturday, March 14
10:00 AM
@ Florida
Wayne St. (Mich.)
Saturday, March 14
10:00 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
New York Tech
Saturday, March 14
10:15 AM
@ Auburndale, FL
Saturday, March 14
12:00 PM
Shepherd
Saturday, March 14
12:15 PM
@ Florida
Franklin Pierce
Saturday, March 14
12:30 PM
@ Winter Haven, Fla. -- The Spring Games
Saturday, March 14
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 14
2:00 PM
Saturday, March 14
3:00 PM
Sunday March 15, 2020
West Chester
Sunday, March 15
12:00 PM
West Chester
Sunday, March 15
2:00 PM
Monday March 16, 2020
Salem (WV)
Monday, March 16
10:00 AM
@ Florida
Purdue Northwest
Monday, March 16
12:15 PM
@ Florida
Tuesday March 17, 2020
St. Michael's
Tuesday, March 17
10:00 AM
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Franklin Pierce
Tuesday, March 17
12:15 PM
@ Florida
Tuesday, March 17
2:00 PM
Tuesday, March 17
2:00 PM
Tuesday, March 17
2:30 PM
Tuesday, March 17
4:00 PM
Tuesday, March 17
4:00 PM
Tuesday, March 17
4:30 PM
Wednesday March 18, 2020
West Chester
Wednesday, March 18
TBA
West Chester
Wednesday, March 18
TBA
Thursday March 19, 2020
East Stroudsburg
Thursday, March 19
2:00 PM
Thursday, March 19
2:00 PM
Thursday, March 19
2:00 PM
Thursday, March 19
2:00 PM
West Chester
Thursday, March 19
2:30 PM
East Stroudsburg
Thursday, March 19
4:00 PM
Thursday, March 19
4:00 PM
Thursday, March 19
4:00 PM
Thursday, March 19
4:00 PM
West Chester
Thursday, March 19
4:15 PM
Saturday March 21, 2020
Saturday, March 21
TBA
Saturday, March 21
TBA
Saturday, March 21
11:00 AM
Saturday, March 21
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 21
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 21
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 21
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 21
2:00 PM
Saturday, March 21
2:30 PM
Saturday, March 21
3:30 PM
Sunday March 22, 2020
Staten Island
Sunday, March 22
12:00 PM
Molloy
Sunday, March 22
12:00 PM
Clarion
Sunday, March 22
1:00 PM
Bloomsburg
Sunday, March 22
1:00 PM
Bridgeport
Sunday, March 22
1:00 PM
Staten Island
Sunday, March 22
2:00 PM
Molloy
Sunday, March 22
2:30 PM
Clarion
Sunday, March 22
3:00 PM
Bloomsburg
Sunday, March 22
3:00 PM
Bridgeport
Sunday, March 22
3:00 PM
Monday March 23, 2020
Southern N.H.
Monday, March 23
1:00 PM
Millersville
Monday, March 23
2:30 PM
Southern N.H.
Monday, March 23
3:00 PM
Monday, March 23
3:00 PM
Millersville
Monday, March 23
4:15 PM
Monday, March 23
5:00 PM
Tuesday March 24, 2020
West Chester
Tuesday, March 24
2:00 PM
East Stroudsburg
Tuesday, March 24
2:00 PM
West Chester
Tuesday, March 24
4:00 PM
East Stroudsburg
Tuesday, March 24
4:00 PM
Wednesday March 25, 2020
Shippensburg
Wednesday, March 25
2:00 PM
Wednesday, March 25
2:00 PM
Wednesday, March 25
2:30 PM
Wednesday, March 25
2:30 PM
Wednesday, March 25
2:30 PM
Shippensburg
Wednesday, March 25
4:00 PM
Wednesday, March 25
4:00 PM
Wednesday, March 25
4:15 PM
Wednesday, March 25
4:30 PM
Wednesday, March 25
4:30 PM
Thursday March 26, 2020
Thursday, March 26
2:00 PM
Bridgeport
Thursday, March 26
2:30 PM
Thursday, March 26
4:00 PM
Bridgeport
Thursday, March 26
4:30 PM
Saturday March 28, 2020
Saturday, March 28
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 28
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 28
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 28
2:00 PM
Saturday, March 28
2:00 PM
Saturday, March 28
2:00 PM
Sunday March 29, 2020
Staten Island
Sunday, March 29
12:00 PM
Kutztown
Sunday, March 29
12:00 PM
Senior Day
Sunday, March 29
12:00 PM
Kutztown
Sunday, March 29
2:00 PM
Senior Day
Staten Island
Sunday, March 29
2:00 PM
Sunday, March 29
2:00 PM
Monday March 30, 2020
East Stroudsburg
Monday, March 30
2:00 PM
Monday, March 30
2:00 PM
East Stroudsburg
Monday, March 30
4:00 PM
Monday, March 30
4:00 PM
Tuesday March 31, 2020
Tuesday, March 31
2:00 PM
Tuesday, March 31
2:00 PM
Tuesday, March 31
2:30 PM
Tuesday, March 31
2:30 PM
Tuesday, March 31
2:30 PM
Tuesday, March 31
4:00 PM
Tuesday, March 31
4:00 PM
Tuesday, March 31
4:30 PM
Tuesday, March 31
4:30 PM
Tuesday, March 31
4:30 PM
Wednesday April 01, 2020
Kutztown
Wednesday, April 01
2:00 PM
Kutztown
Wednesday, April 01
4:00 PM
Thursday April 02, 2020
Thursday, April 02
2:00 PM
Adelphi
Thursday, April 02
2:00 PM
Thursday, April 02
2:00 PM
Thursday, April 02
2:00 PM
Thursday, April 02
2:30 PM
Saint Rose
Thursday, April 02
2:30 PM
Adelphi
Thursday, April 02
4:00 PM
Thursday, April 02
4:00 PM
Thursday, April 02
4:00 PM
Thursday, April 02
4:00 PM
Thursday, April 02
4:30 PM
Saint Rose
Thursday, April 02
4:30 PM
Saturday April 04, 2020
Saturday, April 04
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 04
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 04
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 04
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 04
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 04
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 04
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 04
3:00 PM
Sunday April 05, 2020
Sunday, April 05
12:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
Sunday, April 05
1:00 PM
Bridgeport
Sunday, April 05
1:00 PM
Sunday, April 05
2:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
Sunday, April 05
3:00 PM
Bridgeport
Sunday, April 05
3:00 PM
Monday April 06, 2020
Lock Haven
Monday, April 06
2:00 PM
East Stroudsburg
Monday, April 06
2:00 PM
Kutztown
Monday, April 06
2:30 PM
Lock Haven
Monday, April 06
3:45 PM
Kutztown
Monday, April 06
4:30 PM
East Stroudsburg
Monday, April 06
4:30 PM
Tuesday April 07, 2020
Tuesday, April 07
TBA
Tuesday, April 07
TBA
Millersville
Tuesday, April 07
2:30 PM
Millersville
Tuesday, April 07
5:00 PM
Wednesday April 08, 2020
West Chester
Wednesday, April 08
2:00 PM
Wednesday, April 08
2:00 PM
Wednesday, April 08
2:00 PM
Wednesday, April 08
2:30 PM
Wednesday, April 08
3:00 PM
Wednesday, April 08
3:00 PM
West Chester
Wednesday, April 08
4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 08
4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 08
4:30 PM
Wednesday, April 08
4:30 PM
Wednesday, April 08
5:00 PM
Wednesday, April 08
5:00 PM
Friday April 10, 2020
Mercy
Friday, April 10
2:00 PM
Molloy
Friday, April 10
2:30 PM
Mercy
Friday, April 10
4:00 PM
Molloy
Friday, April 10
4:30 PM
Saturday April 11, 2020
Bridgeport
Saturday, April 11
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 11
12:00 PM
Bridgeport
Saturday, April 11
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 11
2:00 PM
Monday April 13, 2020
Monday, April 13
2:00 PM
East Stroudsburg
Monday, April 13
2:30 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
Monday, April 13
3:00 PM
Monday, April 13
4:00 PM
East Stroudsburg
Monday, April 13
4:30 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
Monday, April 13
5:00 PM
Tuesday April 14, 2020
Tuesday, April 14
2:00 PM
Tuesday, April 14
2:00 PM
Tuesday, April 14
2:30 PM
Tuesday, April 14
2:30 PM
Tuesday, April 14
2:30 PM
Tuesday, April 14
2:30 PM
Tuesday, April 14
4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 14
4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 14
4:15 PM
Tuesday, April 14
4:30 PM
Tuesday, April 14
4:30 PM
Tuesday, April 14
4:30 PM
Wednesday April 15, 2020
Kutztown
Wednesday, April 15
2:00 PM
New York Tech
Wednesday, April 15
2:30 PM
Kutztown
Wednesday, April 15
4:00 PM
New York Tech
Wednesday, April 15
4:30 PM
Thursday April 16, 2020
Thursday, April 16
TBA
Thursday, April 16
TBA
Thursday, April 16
2:30 PM
Thursday, April 16
2:30 PM
Thursday, April 16
2:30 PM
Thursday, April 16
3:00 PM
Thursday, April 16
4:15 PM
Thursday, April 16
4:30 PM
Thursday, April 16
4:30 PM
Thursday, April 16
5:00 PM
Saturday April 18, 2020
Saturday, April 18
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 18
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 18
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 18
1:30 PM
Saturday, April 18
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 18
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 18
2:30 PM
Saturday, April 18
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 18
3:15 PM
Saturday, April 18
4:00 PM
Sunday April 19, 2020
Sunday, April 19
12:00 PM
New York Tech
Sunday, April 19
12:00 PM
Mercy
Sunday, April 19
12:00 PM
Sunday, April 19
2:00 PM
New York Tech
Sunday, April 19
2:00 PM
Mercy
Sunday, April 19
2:00 PM
Monday April 20, 2020
East Stroudsburg
Monday, April 20
2:00 PM
Lock Haven
Monday, April 20
2:30 PM
East Stroudsburg
Monday, April 20
3:45 PM
Lock Haven
Monday, April 20
4:30 PM
Tuesday April 21, 2020
East Stroudsburg
Tuesday, April 21
2:00 PM
Adelphi
Tuesday, April 21
2:30 PM
East Stroudsburg
Tuesday, April 21
4:00 PM
Adelphi
Tuesday, April 21
4:30 PM
Wednesday April 22, 2020
Wednesday, April 22
2:00 PM
Wednesday, April 22
2:00 PM
Wednesday, April 22
2:30 PM
Wednesday, April 22
2:30 PM
Wednesday, April 22
3:00 PM
Wednesday, April 22
3:45 PM
Wednesday, April 22
4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 22
4:30 PM
Wednesday, April 22
4:30 PM
Wednesday, April 22
5:00 PM
Friday April 24, 2020
Friday, April 24
2:30 PM
Friday, April 24
4:30 PM
Saturday April 25, 2020
Saturday, April 25
11:00 AM
Saturday, April 25
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 25
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 25
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 25
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 25
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 25
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 25
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 25
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 25
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 25
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 25
3:15 PM
Thursday April 30, 2020
Thursday, April 30
TBA
@ Georgian Court CACC Tournament
Friday May 01, 2020
Friday, May 01
TBA
@ Georgian Court CACC Tournament
Saturday May 02, 2020
Saturday, May 02
TBA
@ Georgian Court CACC Tournament
Thursday May 07, 2020
Thursday, May 07
TBA
@ TBA NCAA Division II East Regional Tournament
* Conference
% Post season