2020 Schedule

Friday February 07, 2020
Tampa
Friday, February 07
6:00 PM
Saturday February 08, 2020
Tampa
Saturday, February 08
3:00 PM
Sunday February 09, 2020
Tampa
Sunday, February 09
1:00 PM
Friday February 14, 2020
Limestone
Friday, February 14
TBA
Saturday February 15, 2020
Limestone
Saturday, February 15
TBA
Limestone
Saturday, February 15
TBA
Glenville State
Saturday, February 15
1:00 PM
Glenville State
Saturday, February 15
3:30 PM
Sunday February 16, 2020
Limestone
Sunday, February 16
TBA
Glenville State
Sunday, February 16
1:00 PM
Thursday February 20, 2020
Stonehill
Thursday, February 20
6:00 PM
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Friday February 21, 2020
Tiffin
Friday, February 21
1:00 PM
@ Fayetteville, N.C.
Southern N.H.
Friday, February 21
2:30 PM
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Stonehill
Friday, February 21
4:30 PM
@ Myrtle Beach - Polo Grounds
Stonehill
Friday, February 21
7:30 PM
@ Myrtle Beach - Polo Grounds
Saturday February 22, 2020
East Stroudsburg
Saturday, February 22
TBA
@ Dinwiddie, Va.
East Stroudsburg
Saturday, February 22
TBA
@ Dinwiddie, Va.
New Haven
Saturday, February 22
10:00 AM
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Clarion
Saturday, February 22
10:00 AM
@ Fayetteville, NC
Saturday, February 22
11:00 AM
@ Myrtle Beach - Polo Grounds
Clarion
Saturday, February 22
12:45 PM
@ Fayetteville, NC
New Haven
Saturday, February 22
1:00 PM
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Southern N.H.
Saturday, February 22
2:30 PM
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Southern N.H.
Saturday, February 22
5:30 PM
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
St. Thomas Aquinas
Saturday, February 22
6:00 PM
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Sunday February 23, 2020
East Stroudsburg
Sunday, February 23
TBA
@ Dinwiddie, Va.
East Stroudsburg
Sunday, February 23
TBA
@ Dinwiddie, Va.
St. Thomas Aquinas
Sunday, February 23
12:00 PM
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
New York Tech
Sunday, February 23
12:00 PM
@ Myrtle Beach - Ebbets Field
Frostburg St.
Sunday, February 23
1:00 PM
@ Fayetteville, NC
Wednesday February 26, 2020
Millersville
Wednesday, February 26
TBA
Millersville
Wednesday, February 26
TBA
Thursday February 27, 2020
Mercy
Thursday, February 27
3:00 PM
Friday February 28, 2020
TBA
Friday, February 28
TBA
@ East Stroudsburg, Pa.
Saturday February 29, 2020
TBA
Saturday, February 29
TBA
@ East Stroudsburg, Pa.
TBA
Saturday, February 29
TBA
@ Orlando, Fla. Spring Break Trip
Millersville
Saturday, February 29
12:00 PM
Millersville
Saturday, February 29
2:45 PM
Sunday March 01, 2020
East Stroudsburg
Sunday, March 01
TBA
TBA
Sunday, March 01
TBA
@ Orlando, Fla. Spring Break Trip
Lake Erie
Sunday, March 01
11:00 AM
@ Wilson, N.C. Wilson Tobs Stadium
Millersville
Sunday, March 01
12:00 PM
Millersville
Sunday, March 01
2:45 PM
Monday March 02, 2020
TBA
Monday, March 02
TBA
@ Orlando, Fla. Spring Break Trip
Tuesday March 03, 2020
TBA
Tuesday, March 03
TBA
@ Orlando, Fla. Spring Break Trip
Wednesday March 04, 2020
TBA
Wednesday, March 04
TBA
@ Orlando, Fla. Spring Break Trip
Thursday March 05, 2020
TBA
Thursday, March 05
TBA
@ Orlando, Fla. Spring Break Trip
Friday March 06, 2020
Embry-Riddle (FL)
Friday, March 06
TBA
TBA
Friday, March 06
TBA
@ Cary, N.C.
Saturday March 07, 2020
Embry-Riddle (FL)
Saturday, March 07
TBA
TBA
Saturday, March 07
TBA
@ Cary, N.C.
Bloomsburg
Saturday, March 07
12:00 PM
Bloomsburg
Saturday, March 07
2:45 PM
Sunday March 08, 2020
Embry-Riddle (FL)
Sunday, March 08
TBA
TBA
Sunday, March 08
TBA
@ Cary, N.C.
Bloomsburg
Sunday, March 08
12:00 PM
Bloomsburg
Sunday, March 08
2:45 PM
Tuesday March 10, 2020
Barry
Tuesday, March 10
6:00 PM
Wednesday March 11, 2020
Le Moyne
Wednesday, March 11
12:00 PM
Le Moyne
Wednesday, March 11
2:45 PM
Wednesday, March 11
3:00 PM
Shippensburg
Wednesday, March 11
3:00 PM
Thursday March 12, 2020
New York Tech
Thursday, March 12
TBA
@ Lantana, Fla.
Friday March 13, 2020
New York Tech
Friday, March 13
TBA
@ Lantana, Fla.
Saturday March 14, 2020
Gannon
Saturday, March 14
12:00 PM
Southern N.H.
Saturday, March 14
12:00 PM
Gannon
Saturday, March 14
2:30 PM
Southern N.H.
Saturday, March 14
3:00 PM
Sunday March 15, 2020
Pace
Sunday, March 15
TBA
Pace
Sunday, March 15
TBA
Gannon
Sunday, March 15
12:00 PM
Southern N.H.
Sunday, March 15
12:00 PM
Gannon
Sunday, March 15
2:30 PM
Southern N.H.
Sunday, March 15
3:00 PM
Monday March 16, 2020
Pace
Monday, March 16
TBA
Tuesday March 17, 2020
Tuesday, March 17
TBA
Tuesday, March 17
TBA
Tuesday, March 17
TBA
Tuesday, March 17
TBA
Tuesday, March 17
12:00 PM
Tuesday, March 17
2:45 PM
Wednesday March 18, 2020
West Chester
Wednesday, March 18
2:00 PM
Bill Giles Invitational - Semifinal
Friday March 20, 2020
Friday, March 20
TBA
Friday, March 20
TBA
Friday, March 20
TBA
Friday, March 20
TBA
Friday, March 20
12:00 PM
Friday, March 20
12:00 PM
Friday, March 20
3:00 PM
Friday, March 20
3:00 PM
Saturday March 21, 2020
Saturday, March 21
TBA
Saturday, March 21
TBA
Saturday, March 21
TBA
Saturday, March 21
TBA
Saturday, March 21
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 21
2:45 PM
Tuesday March 24, 2020
Adelphi
Tuesday, March 24
3:30 PM
Wednesday March 25, 2020
Wednesday, March 25
TBA
Wednesday, March 25
12:00 PM
Wednesday, March 25
12:00 PM
Wednesday, March 25
1:00 PM
Wednesday, March 25
2:30 PM
Wednesday, March 25
3:00 PM
Wednesday, March 25
3:30 PM
Friday March 27, 2020
Friday, March 27
11:00 AM
Friday, March 27
12:00 PM
Friday, March 27
12:00 PM
Friday, March 27
2:30 PM
Friday, March 27
3:00 PM
Saturday March 28, 2020
Saturday, March 28
TBA
Saturday, March 28
TBA
Saturday, March 28
TBA
Saturday, March 28
TBA
Saturday, March 28
TBA
Saturday, March 28
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 28
3:00 PM
Tuesday March 31, 2020
Tuesday, March 31
TBA
Tuesday, March 31
12:00 PM
Tuesday, March 31
12:00 PM
Tuesday, March 31
2:30 PM
Tuesday, March 31
3:00 PM
Friday April 03, 2020
Friday, April 03
TBA
Friday, April 03
1:00 PM
Friday, April 03
3:30 PM
Saturday April 04, 2020
Saturday, April 04
TBA
Saturday, April 04
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 04
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 04
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 04
2:30 PM
Saturday, April 04
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 04
3:00 PM
Tuesday April 07, 2020
Mercy
Tuesday, April 07
3:00 PM
Wednesday April 08, 2020
Wednesday, April 08
12:00 PM
Wednesday, April 08
1:00 PM
Wednesday, April 08
3:00 PM
Wednesday, April 08
3:30 PM
Tuesday April 14, 2020
Tuesday, April 14
TBA
Tuesday, April 14
1:00 PM
Tuesday, April 14
4:00 PM
Wednesday April 15, 2020
Friday April 17, 2020
Friday, April 17
TBA
Friday, April 17
12:00 PM
Friday, April 17
12:00 PM
Friday, April 17
2:45 PM
Friday, April 17
3:00 PM
Saturday April 18, 2020
Saturday, April 18
TBA
Saturday, April 18
TBA
Saturday, April 18
TBA
Saturday, April 18
TBA
Saturday, April 18
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 18
3:00 PM
Wednesday April 22, 2020
Wednesday, April 22
TBA
Wednesday, April 22
TBA
Wednesday, April 22
TBA
Wednesday, April 22
1:00 PM
Wednesday, April 22
3:30 PM
Friday April 24, 2020
Friday, April 24
TBA
Friday, April 24
12:00 PM
Friday, April 24
12:00 PM
Friday, April 24
12:00 PM
Friday, April 24
2:30 PM
Friday, April 24
3:00 PM
Friday, April 24
3:00 PM
Saturday April 25, 2020
Saturday, April 25
TBA
Saturday, April 25
TBA
Saturday, April 25
TBA
Sunday April 26, 2020
Sunday, April 26
12:00 PM
Sunday, April 26
2:45 PM
Tuesday April 28, 2020
Millersville
Tuesday, April 28
3:00 PM
Wednesday April 29, 2020
Assumption
Wednesday, April 29
TBA
Saturday May 02, 2020
Saturday, May 02
2:00 PM
@ CACC Tournament Play-in Game (@ Higher Seed)
Thursday May 07, 2020
Thursday, May 07
12:00 PM
@ Post University CACC Tournament (Double-Elimination)
Friday May 15, 2020
Friday, May 15
11:00 AM
@ TBD NCAA Division II East Regional Tournament
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season