2019 Schedule

Friday September 06, 2019
Notre Dame (Ohio)
Friday, September 06
9:00 AM
@ Ashland, Ohio
Shepherd
Friday, September 06
10:30 AM
@ Virginia State University
Virginia St.
Friday, September 06
1:30 PM
Southern Conn. St.
Friday, September 06
2:30 PM
Mercy
Friday, September 06
3:00 PM
Molloy
Friday, September 06
3:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
Friday, September 06
4:30 PM
@ New Haven, Conn.
Le Moyne
Friday, September 06
5:00 PM
@ Molloy
Bloomsburg
Friday, September 06
5:00 PM
@ Ashland, Ohio
West Chester
Friday, September 06
6:00 PM
Stonehill
Friday, September 06
6:00 PM
Saturday September 07, 2019
Southern Conn. St.
Saturday, September 07
TBA
Alderson Broaddus
Saturday, September 07
9:00 AM
@ Virginia State University
Saturday, September 07
10:00 AM
Saturday, September 07
11:00 AM
@ West Chester, PA
Stonehill
Saturday, September 07
11:00 AM
@ Bloomfield
Le Moyne
Saturday, September 07
12:00 PM
@ Queens
Mount Olive
Saturday, September 07
12:00 PM
@ Virginia State University
Mercy
Saturday, September 07
12:00 PM
Saint Rose
Saturday, September 07
12:00 PM
@ Rockville Centre, New York - Molloy College
Virginia Union
Saturday, September 07
1:30 PM
@ West Chester, PA
Franklin Pierce
Saturday, September 07
2:00 PM
@ Dobbs Ferry, N.Y. (Mercy College) Long Island Invitational
Assumption
Saturday, September 07
3:00 PM
@ Southern Connecticut St.
California (Pa.)
Saturday, September 07
3:00 PM
@ Ashland, Ohio
Fairmont St.
Saturday, September 07
5:00 PM
@ Ashland, Ohio
Sunday September 08, 2019
Franklin Pierce
Sunday, September 08
1:00 PM
@ Queens, N.Y. (Queens (N.Y.) College) Long Island Invitational
Queens (N.Y.)
Sunday, September 08
3:00 PM
Monday September 09, 2019
Bridgeport
Monday, September 09
4:00 PM
Tuesday September 10, 2019
West Chester
Tuesday, September 10
6:00 PM
Millersville
Tuesday, September 10
7:00 PM
Tuesday, September 10
7:00 PM
Saint Rose
Tuesday, September 10
7:00 PM
Thursday September 12, 2019
Friday September 13, 2019
East Stroudsburg
Friday, September 13
11:00 AM
@ Bentley University, Waltham, MA
Notre Dame (Ohio)
Friday, September 13
1:00 PM
@ Kutztown, PA
American Int'l
Friday, September 13
1:00 PM
@ Wilmington University
Franklin Pierce
Friday, September 13
3:00 PM
@ Newark, Del. (Wilmington Univ.) Wildcat Invitational
Adelphi
Friday, September 13
3:00 PM
@ Wilmington, Del.
Molloy
Friday, September 13
3:30 PM
@ Bentley University, Waltham, MA
Salem Int'l
Friday, September 13
5:00 PM
@ Kutztown, PA
Le Moyne
Friday, September 13
5:00 PM
@ Wilmington University
Saint Rose
Friday, September 13
6:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
Friday, September 13
7:00 PM
@ Newark, Del. (Wilmington Univ.) Wildcat Invitational
Adelphi
Friday, September 13
7:00 PM
@ Wilmington (Del.) Tournament (Wilmington, Del.)
Alderson Broaddus
Friday, September 13
8:00 PM
@ Frostburg State
Saturday September 14, 2019
Saint Rose
Saturday, September 14
TBA
Southern Conn. St.
Saturday, September 14
9:30 AM
@ Waterbury, Conn.
Saturday, September 14
10:00 AM
@ Wilmington (Del.) Tournament (Wilmington, Del.)
Le Moyne
Saturday, September 14
10:00 AM
@ Wilmington
Frostburg St.
Saturday, September 14
11:00 AM
Bridgeport
Saturday, September 14
11:30 AM
Franklin Pierce
Saturday, September 14
12:00 PM
@ Wilmington, Del. (Wilmington Univ.) Wildcat Invitational
American Int'l
Saturday, September 14
12:00 PM
Bowie St.
Saturday, September 14
1:00 PM
@ Frostburg State
St. Michael's
Saturday, September 14
2:00 PM
@ Kutztown, PA
Le Moyne
Saturday, September 14
2:00 PM
Rollins
Saturday, September 14
3:30 PM
@ Waltham, Mass. Bentley Tournament
Adelphi
Saturday, September 14
4:00 PM
@ Wilmington University
Bloomsburg
Saturday, September 14
5:30 PM
@ Waterbury, Conn.
Kutztown
Saturday, September 14
6:00 PM
Sunday September 15, 2019
Bridgeport
Sunday, September 15
9:30 AM
@ Waterbury, Conn.
Bloomsburg
Sunday, September 15
11:30 AM
Southern Conn. St.
Sunday, September 15
7:30 PM
Wednesday September 18, 2019
Wednesday, September 18
6:00 PM
Nyack * ^
Wednesday, September 18
7:00 PM
Wednesday, September 18
7:00 PM
Thursday September 19, 2019
Lincoln (Pa.)
Thursday, September 19
7:00 PM
Friday September 20, 2019
Glenville St.
Friday, September 20
1:30 PM
@ Amherst, N.Y. - Daemen College Daemen Volleyball Classic
Le Moyne
Friday, September 20
3:00 PM
East Stroudsburg
Friday, September 20
3:00 PM
ESU Invitational
Friday, September 20
6:00 PM
Daemen Volleyball Classic
Kutztown
Friday, September 20
7:00 PM
Southern Conn. St.
Friday, September 20
7:00 PM
Molloy
Friday, September 20
7:00 PM
Saturday September 21, 2019
New Haven
Saturday, September 21
TBA
@ at Molloy College
Salem Int'l
Saturday, September 21
11:00 AM
@ Amherst, N.Y. - Daemen College Daemen Volleyball Classic
Saturday, September 21
3:00 PM
@ Amherst, N.Y. - Daemen College Daemen Volleyball Classic
Stonehill
Saturday, September 21
4:00 PM
West Chester
Saturday, September 21
8:00 PM
@ East Stroudsburg, Pa. ESU Invitational
Tuesday September 24, 2019
Tuesday, September 24
6:00 PM
Tuesday, September 24
6:30 PM
Tuesday, September 24
7:00 PM
Tuesday, September 24
7:00 PM
Thursday September 26, 2019
Thursday, September 26
7:00 PM
Thursday, September 26
7:00 PM
Friday September 27, 2019
Friday, September 27
6:00 PM
Pace
Friday, September 27
7:00 PM
Saturday September 28, 2019
Saturday, September 28
10:30 AM
Lincoln (Pa.)
Saturday, September 28
12:00 PM
Saturday, September 28
1:00 PM
Pace *
Saturday, September 28
4:00 PM
Wednesday October 02, 2019
Wednesday, October 02
6:30 PM
Wednesday, October 02
7:00 PM
Wednesday, October 02
7:00 PM
Wednesday, October 02
7:00 PM
Thursday October 03, 2019
Friday October 04, 2019
Friday, October 04
5:00 PM
Saturday October 05, 2019
Saturday, October 05
TBA
Saturday, October 05
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 05
12:00 PM
Saint Rose
Saturday, October 05
2:00 PM
Saturday, October 05
5:30 PM
Sunday October 06, 2019
Sunday, October 06
1:00 PM
Tuesday October 08, 2019
Tuesday, October 08
6:00 PM
Tuesday, October 08
6:00 PM
Tuesday, October 08
7:00 PM
Tuesday, October 08
7:00 PM
Thursday October 10, 2019
Thursday, October 10
6:00 PM
Thursday, October 10
7:00 PM
Thursday, October 10
7:00 PM
Saturday October 12, 2019
Saturday, October 12
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 12
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 12
1:00 PM
Saturday, October 12
2:00 PM
Saturday, October 12
4:30 PM
Wednesday October 16, 2019
Wednesday, October 16
TBA
Wednesday, October 16
7:00 PM
Friday October 18, 2019
Friday, October 18
6:00 PM
Saturday October 19, 2019
Saturday, October 19
12:00 PM
Southern N.H.
Saturday, October 19
1:00 PM
@ Dobbs Ferry, N.Y. - Mercy College
Queens (N.Y.)
Saturday, October 19
1:00 PM
Saturday, October 19
3:00 PM
Saturday, October 19
5:00 PM
Saturday, October 19
5:30 PM
Tuesday October 22, 2019
Tuesday, October 22
6:00 PM
Tuesday, October 22
7:00 PM
Tuesday, October 22
7:00 PM
Post * ^
Tuesday, October 22
7:00 PM
Thursday October 24, 2019
Thursday, October 24
6:00 PM
Thursday, October 24
6:30 PM
Thursday, October 24
7:00 PM
Saturday October 26, 2019
Saturday, October 26
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 26
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 26
1:00 PM
Saturday, October 26
2:00 PM
Saturday, October 26
5:00 PM
Wednesday October 30, 2019
Wednesday, October 30
6:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
Wednesday, October 30
6:00 PM
Wednesday, October 30
6:30 PM
Wednesday, October 30
7:00 PM
Mercy
Wednesday, October 30
7:00 PM
Friday November 01, 2019
Friday, November 01
6:00 PM
Saturday November 02, 2019
Saturday, November 02
12:00 PM
Saturday, November 02
12:00 PM
Tuesday November 05, 2019
Tuesday, November 05
6:00 PM
Tuesday, November 05
7:00 PM
Tuesday, November 05
7:00 PM
Tuesday, November 05
7:00 PM
Thursday November 07, 2019
Thursday, November 07
7:00 PM
Thursday, November 07
7:00 PM
Thursday, November 07
7:00 PM
Saturday November 09, 2019
Saturday, November 09
12:00 PM
Saturday, November 09
12:00 PM
Saturday, November 09
1:00 PM
Saturday, November 09
1:00 PM
Saturday, November 09
2:00 PM
Saturday, November 09
3:00 PM
Tuesday November 12, 2019
Mercy
Tuesday, November 12
7:00 PM
Wednesday November 13, 2019
Wednesday, November 13
6:00 PM
Wednesday, November 13
7:00 PM
Wednesday, November 13
7:00 PM
Wednesday, November 13
7:00 PM
Saturday November 16, 2019
Saturday, November 16
TBA
Saturday, November 16
12:00 PM
Saturday, November 16
1:00 PM
Tuesday November 19, 2019
Tuesday, November 19
7:00 PM
CACC Tournament Quarterfinal - At Higher Seed
Saturday November 23, 2019
Saturday, November 23
TBA
@ Philadelphia, Pa - Holy Family University CACC Tournament Semifinal
Sunday November 24, 2019
Sunday, November 24
TBA
@ Philadelphia, Pa - Holy Family University CACC Tournament Championship
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season