2018 Schedule

Thursday August 23, 2018
East Stroudsburg
Thursday, August 23
11:00 AM
ESU Tri-Match
Mercy
Thursday, August 23
1:00 PM
@ East Stroudsburg, PA ESU Tri-Match
Salem Int'l
Thursday, August 23
5:00 PM
@ Kutztown, PA
Friday August 24, 2018
Friday, August 24
12:30 PM
@ Kutztown, Pa.
Grand Valley St.
Friday, August 24
2:00 PM
@ Franklin Pierce University Raven First Serve Invitational
Kutztown
Friday, August 24
5:00 PM
California (Pa.)
Friday, August 24
6:00 PM
@ Franklin Pierce University Raven First Serve Invitational
Saturday August 25, 2018
Southern Conn. St.
Saturday, August 25
10:30 AM
East Stroudsburg
Saturday, August 25
11:00 AM
Bentley
Saturday, August 25
12:00 PM
Texas A&M Int'l
Saturday, August 25
12:00 PM
@ Franklin Pierce University Raven First Serve Invitational
Saturday, August 25
1:00 PM
@ New Haven, Conn. Southern Conn. Tri-Match
Merrimack
Saturday, August 25
1:00 PM
@ East Stroudsburg
Saturday, August 25
2:00 PM
@ Franklin Pierce University Raven First Serve Invitational
Pace
Saturday, August 25
3:30 PM
@ Southern Conn.
West Chester
Saturday, August 25
4:00 PM
Nyack * ^
Southern Conn. St.
Saturday, August 25
6:00 PM
Monday August 27, 2018
Southern Conn. St.
Monday, August 27
7:00 PM
Monday, August 27
7:00 PM
Tuesday August 28, 2018
Adelphi
Tuesday, August 28
6:00 PM
Wednesday August 29, 2018
Millersville
Wednesday, August 29
7:00 PM
American Int'l
Wednesday, August 29
7:00 PM
Friday August 31, 2018
East Stroudsburg
Friday, August 31
11:00 AM
Florida Tech
Friday, August 31
11:00 AM
@ Rollins College
Saint Anselm
Friday, August 31
1:00 PM
@ East Stroudsburg, Pa. (East Stroudsburg)
New Haven
Friday, August 31
1:00 PM
@ East Stroudsburg, Pa. (East Stroudsburg)
West Chester
Friday, August 31
2:00 PM
East Stroudsburg
Friday, August 31
3:00 PM
Molloy
Friday, August 31
3:00 PM
Fairmont St.
Friday, August 31
4:00 PM
@ West Chester, PA
Lake Erie
Friday, August 31
4:30 PM
@ IUP
Friday, August 31
5:00 PM
Winter Park, Fla.
Le Moyne
Friday, August 31
5:00 PM
@ Molloy College
Friday, August 31
7:00 PM
Saturday September 01, 2018
Franklin Pierce
Saturday, September 01
10:00 AM
@ West Chester, Pa. (West Chester Univ.) Ramfest 2018
Roberts Wesleyan
Saturday, September 01
10:00 AM
@ Kovalchick Convention/Athletic Complex - Indiana, Pa.
West Texas A&M
Saturday, September 01
10:30 AM
@ Lakeland, Fla. at Florida Southern College
Queens (N.Y.)
Saturday, September 01
11:00 AM
@ East Stroudsburg, Pa.
Salem Int'l
Saturday, September 01
12:00 PM
@ West Chester, PA
Saint Rose
Saturday, September 01
12:00 PM
@ Rockville Centre, N.Y. Molloy Tournament
American Int'l
Saturday, September 01
12:00 PM
Stonehill
Saturday, September 01
1:00 PM
2018 Skyhawk Invitational
Saint Anselm
Saturday, September 01
1:00 PM
@ East Stroudsburg, Pa. (East Stroudsburg)
New Haven
Saturday, September 01
1:00 PM
NYIT
Saturday, September 01
1:00 PM
Molloy
Saturday, September 01
2:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
Saturday, September 01
3:00 PM
@ East Stroudsburg, Pa.
Assumption
Saturday, September 01
3:00 PM
@ NYIT
LIU Post
Saturday, September 01
3:00 PM
Long Island Invitational
Merrimack
Saturday, September 01
3:30 PM
@ Skyhawk Invitational (@ Stonehill)
Saturday, September 01
4:00 PM
Saturday, September 01
4:45 PM
@ Lakeland, Fla.
Le Moyne
Saturday, September 01
5:00 PM
@ Brookville, NY Long Island Invitational
Sunday September 02, 2018
NYIT
Sunday, September 02
10:00 AM
Stonehill
Sunday, September 02
10:00 AM
2018 Skyhawk Invitational
Saint Rose
Sunday, September 02
12:00 PM
@ Old Westbury, N.Y. NYIT Tournament
Merrimack
Sunday, September 02
12:30 PM
@ Easton, Mass.
Assumption
Sunday, September 02
2:00 PM
@ LIU Post
Sunday, September 02
3:00 PM
@ Easton, Mass.
LIU Post
Sunday, September 02
4:00 PM
Tuesday September 04, 2018
Pace
Tuesday, September 04
7:00 PM
East Stroudsburg
Tuesday, September 04
7:00 PM
New Haven
Tuesday, September 04
7:00 PM
Wednesday September 05, 2018
Wednesday, September 05
6:00 PM
Millersville
Wednesday, September 05
6:00 PM
Wednesday, September 05
6:00 PM
Wednesday, September 05
6:00 PM
Wednesday, September 05
7:00 PM
Wednesday, September 05
7:00 PM
Wednesday, September 05
7:00 PM
Thursday September 06, 2018
Thursday, September 06
6:00 PM
Friday September 07, 2018
West Chester
Friday, September 07
1:00 PM
@ Millersville
Merrimack
Friday, September 07
1:00 PM
Wildcat Invitational
Millersville
Friday, September 07
1:00 PM
Marauder Clash
American Int'l
Friday, September 07
1:00 PM
@ Wilmington, Del.
Lock Haven
Friday, September 07
3:00 PM
@ Millersville, Pa. Maurauder Clash
Southern Conn. St.
Friday, September 07
3:00 PM
@ Wilmington, Del. (Wilmington Univ.)
Queens (N.Y.)
Friday, September 07
3:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
Friday, September 07
3:00 PM
@ Wilmington, Del. (Wilmington Univ.) Wildcat Invitational
Merrimack
Friday, September 07
5:00 PM
@ Wildcat Invitational (@ Wilmington U.)
Millersville
Friday, September 07
5:00 PM
American Int'l
Friday, September 07
5:00 PM
2018 Wildcat Regional Invitational
West Chester
Friday, September 07
5:00 PM
@ Millersville, Pa Marauder Clash
Kutztown
Friday, September 07
7:00 PM
Friday, September 07
7:00 PM
@ Millersville, Pa. Maurauder Clash
Franklin Pierce
Friday, September 07
7:00 PM
@ Wilmington, Del. (Wilmington Univ.) Wildcat Invitational
Saturday September 08, 2018
West Chester
Saturday, September 08
10:00 AM
@ Millersville, Pa. Maurauder Clash
Merrimack
Saturday, September 08
10:00 AM
@ Wildcat Invitational (@ Wilmington U.)
Southern Conn. St.
Saturday, September 08
10:00 AM
2018 Wildcat Regional Invitational
NYIT
Saturday, September 08
11:30 AM
Post University Eagles Invitational
Franklin Pierce
Saturday, September 08
12:00 PM
@ Wilmington, Del. (Wilmington Univ.) Wildcat Invitational
Saturday, September 08
12:00 PM
@ Millersville
American Int'l
Saturday, September 08
12:00 PM
@ Wilmington, Del. (Wilmington Univ.)
Assumption
Saturday, September 08
12:00 PM
Le Moyne
Saturday, September 08
1:30 PM
@ Post University Eagles Invitational
Merrimack
Saturday, September 08
2:00 PM
@ Wilmington, Del. (Wilmington Univ.)
Millersville
Saturday, September 08
2:00 PM
@ Millersville, Pa. Maurauder Clash
Saint Rose
Saturday, September 08
2:00 PM
American Int'l
Saturday, September 08
2:00 PM
@ Wilmington, Del.
Roberts Wesleyan
Saturday, September 08
4:00 PM
@ Saint Rose
Franklin Pierce
Saturday, September 08
4:00 PM
Wildcat Invitational
Lock Haven
Saturday, September 08
4:00 PM
@ Millersville
Shepherd
Saturday, September 08
4:00 PM
@ Millersville, Pa Marauder Clash
NYIT
Saturday, September 08
5:30 PM
@ Waterbury, Conn. Post University Eagles Invitational
Bentley
Saturday, September 08
7:30 PM
Post University Eagles Invitational
Sunday September 09, 2018
Daemen
Sunday, September 09
9:30 AM
@ Waterbury, Conn. Post Eagles Invitational
Daemen
Sunday, September 09
1:30 PM
Post Eagles Invitational
Bentley
Sunday, September 09
5:30 PM
@ Waterbury, Conn. (Post University) Post University Eagles Invitational
Le Moyne
Sunday, September 09
7:30 PM
Tuesday September 11, 2018
Tuesday, September 11
6:00 PM
Tuesday, September 11
7:00 PM
Tuesday, September 11
7:00 PM
Tuesday, September 11
7:00 PM
Tuesday, September 11
7:00 PM
Tuesday, September 11
7:00 PM
Tuesday, September 11
7:00 PM
Friday September 14, 2018
Friday, September 14
6:00 PM
Friday, September 14
6:00 PM
Friday, September 14
6:00 PM
Friday, September 14
7:00 PM
Friday, September 14
7:00 PM
Friday, September 14
7:00 PM
Friday, September 14
7:00 PM
Saturday September 15, 2018
Saturday, September 15
12:00 PM
Saturday, September 15
12:00 PM
Saturday, September 15
1:00 PM
Saturday, September 15
1:00 PM
NYIT
Saturday, September 15
2:00 PM
@ Philadelphia
Saturday, September 15
2:00 PM
NYIT
Saturday, September 15
4:00 PM
Saturday, September 15
4:30 PM
Saturday, September 15
5:30 PM
Monday September 17, 2018
Saint Rose
Monday, September 17
7:00 PM
Tuesday September 18, 2018
Queens (N.Y.)
Tuesday, September 18
7:00 PM
West Chester
Tuesday, September 18
7:00 PM
Wednesday September 19, 2018
Wednesday, September 19
6:00 PM
Wednesday, September 19
7:00 PM
Wednesday, September 19
7:00 PM
Wednesday, September 19
7:00 PM
Wednesday, September 19
7:00 PM
Wednesday, September 19
7:00 PM
Wednesday, September 19
7:00 PM
Friday September 21, 2018
Friday, September 21
6:30 PM
Saturday September 22, 2018
Saturday, September 22
12:00 PM
Saturday, September 22
12:00 PM
Saturday, September 22
1:00 PM
Saturday, September 22
1:00 PM
Saturday, September 22
1:00 PM
Shepherd
Saturday, September 22
2:00 PM
Saturday, September 22
2:00 PM
Saturday, September 22
4:00 PM
Tuesday September 25, 2018
Tuesday, September 25
6:00 PM
Tuesday, September 25
6:30 PM
Tuesday, September 25
7:00 PM
Tuesday, September 25
7:00 PM
Tuesday, September 25
7:00 PM
Tuesday, September 25
7:00 PM
Friday September 28, 2018
Friday, September 28
5:00 PM
Friday, September 28
6:00 PM
Friday, September 28
6:00 PM
Friday, September 28
6:00 PM
Post * ^
Friday, September 28
7:00 PM
Friday, September 28
7:00 PM
Friday, September 28
7:00 PM
Saturday September 29, 2018
Saturday, September 29
11:00 AM
Saturday, September 29
11:00 AM
Saturday, September 29
11:00 AM
Saturday, September 29
12:00 PM
Saturday, September 29
12:00 PM
Saturday, September 29
12:00 PM
Saturday, September 29
2:00 PM
Sunday September 30, 2018
Pace
Sunday, September 30
12:00 PM
Mercy
Sunday, September 30
4:00 PM
Wednesday October 03, 2018
Wednesday, October 03
6:00 PM
Wednesday, October 03
7:00 PM
Wednesday, October 03
7:00 PM
Wednesday, October 03
7:00 PM
Wednesday, October 03
7:00 PM
Wednesday, October 03
7:00 PM
Wednesday, October 03
7:00 PM
Friday October 05, 2018
Southern Conn. St.
Friday, October 05
7:00 PM
American Int'l
Friday, October 05
7:00 PM
Friday, October 05
7:00 PM
Saturday October 06, 2018
Saturday, October 06
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 06
12:00 PM
Adelphi
Saturday, October 06
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 06
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 06
1:00 PM
Saturday, October 06
1:00 PM
Tuesday October 09, 2018
Tuesday, October 09
6:00 PM
Tuesday, October 09
6:00 PM
Tuesday, October 09
6:30 PM
Tuesday, October 09
6:30 PM
Tuesday, October 09
7:00 PM
Tuesday, October 09
7:00 PM
Tuesday, October 09
7:00 PM
Wednesday October 10, 2018
Bowie St.
Wednesday, October 10
6:00 PM
Thursday October 11, 2018
Queens (N.Y.)
Thursday, October 11
7:00 PM
Friday October 12, 2018
Mercy
Friday, October 12
6:00 PM
Saturday October 13, 2018
Saturday, October 13
11:00 AM
Saturday, October 13
11:00 AM
Saturday, October 13
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 13
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 13
1:00 PM
Saturday, October 13
1:00 PM
Lincoln (Pa.)
Saturday, October 13
1:00 PM
@ Rutherford, N.J. (Felician)
Saturday, October 13
1:00 PM
Lincoln (Pa.)
Saturday, October 13
3:00 PM
Molloy
Saturday, October 13
3:00 PM
Saturday, October 13
4:00 PM
Sunday October 14, 2018
Elizabeth City St.
Sunday, October 14
1:00 PM
@ Petersburg, Va.
Virginia St.
Sunday, October 14
3:00 PM
Tuesday October 16, 2018
Tuesday, October 16
6:00 PM
Tuesday, October 16
7:00 PM
Wednesday October 17, 2018
Wednesday, October 17
6:00 PM
Wednesday, October 17
7:00 PM
Wednesday, October 17
7:00 PM
Wednesday, October 17
7:00 PM
Wednesday, October 17
7:00 PM
Wednesday, October 17
7:00 PM
Wednesday, October 17
7:00 PM
Friday October 19, 2018
Lincoln (Pa.)
Friday, October 19
TBA
Saturday October 20, 2018
Saturday, October 20
TBA
Saturday, October 20
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 20
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 20
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 20
1:00 PM
Saturday, October 20
1:00 PM
Saturday, October 20
2:00 PM
Tuesday October 23, 2018
Tuesday, October 23
6:00 PM
Tuesday, October 23
6:00 PM
Breast Cancer Awareness Night
Tuesday, October 23
6:30 PM
Tuesday, October 23
7:00 PM
Tuesday, October 23
7:00 PM
Nyack * ^
Tuesday, October 23
7:00 PM
Tuesday, October 23
7:00 PM
Wednesday October 24, 2018
Wednesday, October 24
6:00 PM
Thursday October 25, 2018
Bowie St.
Thursday, October 25
4:00 PM
Thursday, October 25
7:00 PM
Lincoln (Pa.)
Thursday, October 25
7:00 PM
Saturday October 27, 2018
Saturday, October 27
11:30 AM
Saturday, October 27
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 27
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 27
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 27
1:00 PM
Saturday, October 27
1:00 PM
Monday October 29, 2018
Lincoln (Pa.)
Monday, October 29
6:00 PM
Monday, October 29
7:00 PM
Tuesday October 30, 2018
Queens (N.Y.)
Tuesday, October 30
7:00 PM
Wednesday October 31, 2018
Wednesday, October 31
6:00 PM
Wednesday, October 31
6:00 PM
Wednesday, October 31
6:00 PM
Wednesday, October 31
6:00 PM
Wednesday, October 31
7:00 PM
Wednesday, October 31
7:00 PM
Wednesday, October 31
7:00 PM
Thursday November 01, 2018
Thursday, November 01
6:00 PM
Saturday November 03, 2018
Saturday, November 03
12:00 PM
Saturday, November 03
12:00 PM
Saturday, November 03
12:00 PM
Saturday, November 03
1:00 PM
Saturday, November 03
1:00 PM
Saturday, November 03
2:00 PM
Saturday, November 03
4:30 PM
Wednesday November 07, 2018
Wednesday, November 07
7:00 PM
2018 CACC First Round (at Higher Seed)
Saturday November 10, 2018
Saturday, November 10
TBA
@ Georgian Court University 2018 CACC Tournament Semifinals
Sunday November 11, 2018
Sunday, November 11
TBA
@ Georgian Court University 2018 CACC Tournament Championship
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season