Top Stories

CACC Schedule

The view requested (2) is not available
Aug 31
Women's Tennis 11:00 AM
USciences
vs. Doubles Kickoff Tournament
@ TCNJ
Sep 06
Women's Tennis TBA
New Haven
at Post
Sep 07
Women's Tennis 11:00 AM
American Int'l
at Dominican (NY)
Sep 07
Women's Tennis 1:00 PM
Le Moyne
at USciences
Sep 08
Women's Tennis TBA
Holy Family
at Dominican (NY)
Sep 08
Women's Tennis 1:00 PM
Molloy
at Post
Sep 10
Women's Tennis 3:30 PM
Post
at American Int'l
Sep 11
Women's Tennis 3:00 PM
Dominican (NY)
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Sep 13
Women's Tennis TBA
ITA East Regionals
vs. Dominican (NY)
@ @ Flushing, N.Y. (USTA Billie Jean King National Tennis Center)
Sep 13
Women's Tennis TBA
TBA
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Flushing Meadows
2019 ITA East Regional Championships - USTA Billie Jean King National Tennis Center
Sep 13
Women's Tennis TBA
USciences
vs. ITA East Regional Championships
@ Flushing, N.Y. (Billie Jean King National Tennis Center)
Sep 13
Women's Tennis TBA
Concordia (N.Y.)
vs. ITA East Regional
@ Flushing, N.Y.
USTA Billie Jean King National Tennis Center
Sep 14
Women's Tennis TBA
ITA East Regionals
vs. Dominican (NY)
@ @ Flushing, N.Y. (USTA Billie Jean King National Tennis Center)
Sep 14
Women's Tennis TBA
TBA
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Flushing Meadows
2019 ITA East Regional Championships - USTA Billie Jean King National Tennis Center
Sep 14
Women's Tennis TBA
USciences
vs. ITA East Regional Championships
@ Flushing, N.Y. (Billie Jean King National Tennis Center)
Sep 14
Women's Tennis TBA
Concordia (N.Y.)
vs. ITA East Regionals
@ Flushing, N.Y.
USTA Billie Jean King National Tennis Center
Sep 14
Women's Tennis 1:30 PM
Shippensburg
at Jefferson
Sep 15
Women's Tennis TBA
ITA East Regionals
vs. Dominican (NY)
@ @ Flushing, N.Y. (USTA Billie Jean King National Tennis Center)
Sep 15
Women's Tennis TBA
USciences
vs. ITA East Regional Championships
@ Flushing, N.Y. (Billie Jean King National Tennis Center)
Sep 15
Women's Tennis TBA
Concordia (N.Y.)
vs. ITA East Regionals
@ Flushing, N.Y.
USTA Billie Jean King National Tennis Center
Sep 16
Women's Tennis TBA
ITA East Regionals
vs. Dominican (NY)
@ @ Flushing, N.Y. (USTA Billie Jean King National Tennis Center)
Sep 16
Women's Tennis TBA
USciences
vs. ITA East Regional Championships
@ Flushing, N.Y. (Billie Jean King National Tennis Center)
Sep 16
Women's Tennis TBA
Concordia (N.Y.)
vs. ITA East Regionals
@ Flushing, N.Y.
USTA Billie Jean King National Tennis Center
Sep 16
Women's Tennis 3:00 PM
Millersville
at Goldey-Beacom
Sep 17
Women's Tennis 2:30 PM
Jefferson
at Millersville
Sep 17
Women's Tennis 3:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
at Post
Sep 19
Women's Tennis TBA
Cabrini
at Jefferson
Sep 19
Women's Tennis 3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Adelphi
Sep 20
Women's Tennis 2:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
at Post
Sep 21
Women's Tennis 11:00 AM
Roberts Wesleyan
at Dominican (NY)
Sep 21
Women's Tennis 11:00 AM
Holy Family
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sep 21
Women's Tennis 12:00 PM
USciences
at Jefferson
Sep 21
Women's Tennis 12:00 PM
Caldwell
at Chestnut Hill
Sep 21
Women's Tennis 1:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Post
Sep 22
Women's Tennis 1:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Queens (N.Y.)
Sep 25
Women's Tennis TBA
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Dominican (NY)
Sep 25
Women's Tennis 3:00 PM
Post
at Caldwell
Sep 25
Women's Tennis 3:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Jefferson
Sep 25
Women's Tennis 6:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at USciences
Sep 28
Women's Tennis 10:00 AM
Holy Family
at Goldey-Beacom
Siegel JCC
Sep 28
Women's Tennis 11:00 AM
Jefferson
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sep 28
Women's Tennis 12:00 PM
Caldwell
at USciences
Sep 28
Women's Tennis 2:30 PM
Dominican (NY)
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sep 29
Women's Tennis 10:00 AM
Dominican (NY)
at Goldey-Beacom
Siegel JCC
Sep 29
Women's Tennis 2:30 PM
Dist. Columbia
at Wilmington (Del.)
Oct 01
Women's Tennis 2:30 PM
Jefferson
at Chestnut Hill
Oct 01
Women's Tennis 3:00 PM
USciences
at Goldey-Beacom
Tower Hill School
Oct 01
Women's Tennis 3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Caldwell
Oct 01
Women's Tennis 3:00 PM
Dominican (NY)
at Post
Oct 01
Women's Tennis 3:00 PM
Holy Family
at Wilmington (Del.)
Oct 02
Women's Tennis 11:00 AM
USciences
at Dist. Columbia
Oct 03
Women's Tennis TBA
Jefferson
at West Chester
Oct 03
Women's Tennis 3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at New Haven
Oct 04
Women's Tennis 3:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
at Caldwell
Oct 05
Women's Tennis TBA
Wilmington (Del.)
at Jefferson
Oct 05
Women's Tennis TBA
USciences
at Dominican (NY)
Oct 05
Women's Tennis 11:00 AM
Caldwell
at Holy Family
Oct 05
Women's Tennis 11:00 AM
Chestnut Hill
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Oct 05
Women's Tennis 1:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Post
Oct 09
Women's Tennis 3:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Wilmington (Del.)
Oct 09
Women's Tennis 3:00 PM
Jefferson
at Holy Family
Oct 09
Women's Tennis 3:00 PM
Dominican (NY)
at Caldwell
Oct 09
Women's Tennis 3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Post
Oct 09
Women's Tennis 5:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at USciences
Oct 10
Women's Tennis 3:00 PM
Lewis
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Oct 12
Women's Tennis TBA
Chestnut Hill
at Dominican (NY)
Oct 12
Women's Tennis 10:00 AM
Caldwell
at Goldey-Beacom
Siegel JCC
Oct 12
Women's Tennis 1:00 PM
Holy Family
at USciences
Oct 12
Women's Tennis 1:00 PM
Post
at Jefferson
Oct 12
Women's Tennis 2:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Wilmington (Del.)
Oct 14
Women's Tennis 6:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
at USciences
Oct 15
Women's Tennis 2:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Chestnut Hill
Oct 15
Women's Tennis 2:30 PM
USciences
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Oct 15
Women's Tennis 3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Caldwell
Oct 16
Women's Tennis 2:00 PM
Dominican (NY)
at Jefferson
Oct 17
Women's Tennis 3:00 PM
Jefferson
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Oct 19
Women's Tennis 10:00 AM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Tower Hill School
Oct 19
Women's Tennis 12:00 PM
Jefferson
at Caldwell
Oct 19
Women's Tennis 1:00 PM
USciences
at Post
Oct 19
Women's Tennis 2:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Wilmington (Del.)
Oct 20
Women's Tennis TBA
USciences
at Temple
Oct 22
Women's Tennis TBA
TBA
at Wilmington (Del.)
CACC Tournament Quarterfinal - At Higher Seed
Oct 26
Women's Tennis TBA
TBA
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Waterbury, Conn. - Post University
CACC Tournament Semifinal
Oct 27
Women's Tennis TBA
TBA
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Waterbury, Conn. - Post University
CACC Tournament Championship
Feb 15
Women's Tennis 12:00 PM
USciences
at TCNJ
Mar 13
Women's Tennis 12:00 PM
Delaware St.
at Goldey-Beacom
Mar 17
Women's Tennis 3:30 PM
West Chester
at Goldey-Beacom
Mar 26
Women's Tennis TBA
Goldey-Beacom
at Dist. Columbia
Mar 26
Women's Tennis 2:00 PM
USciences
at Millersville
Apr 03
Women's Tennis 2:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Queens (N.Y.)
Apr 05
Women's Tennis TBA
USciences
at Delaware
Apr 07
Women's Tennis 3:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Delaware
Apr 17
Women's Tennis TBA
Goldey-Beacom
at Indiana (PA)
Apr 18
Women's Tennis TBA
Goldey-Beacom
at Slippery Rock

Tabs

Standings
Schools CACC Overall
Wilmington (Del.) 0-0 0-0
Caldwell 0-0 0-0
Dominican (NY) 0-0 0-0
Post 0-0 0-0
Chestnut Hill 0-0 0-0
Holy Family 0-0 0-0
Concordia (N.Y.) 0-0 0-0
Goldey-Beacom 0-0 0-0
Jefferson 0-0 0-0
USciences 0-0 0-0
Full Standings
Statistics

Sponsors

More Headlines

Load More