2018-19 Schedule

Friday August 31, 2018
Friday, August 31
11:00 AM
Saturday September 01, 2018
Penn St.-Abington
Saturday, September 01
11:00 AM
Tuesday September 04, 2018
St. Thomas Aquinas
Tuesday, September 04
3:00 PM
Wednesday September 05, 2018
Millersville
Wednesday, September 05
3:00 PM
Thursday September 06, 2018
New Haven
Thursday, September 06
4:00 PM
Friday September 07, 2018
East Stroudsburg
Friday, September 07
3:00 PM
Saturday September 08, 2018
TCNJ Invitational
Saturday, September 08
TBA
Saturday, September 08
11:00 AM
Saturday, September 08
1:00 PM
Sunday September 09, 2018
TCNJ Invitational
Sunday, September 09
TBA
Molloy
Sunday, September 09
12:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
Sunday, September 09
1:00 PM
Monday September 10, 2018
Monday, September 10
4:00 PM
Tuesday September 11, 2018
St. Thomas Aquinas
Tuesday, September 11
3:00 PM
LIU Post
Tuesday, September 11
3:00 PM
Wednesday September 12, 2018
NYIT
Wednesday, September 12
TBA
Wednesday, September 12
3:00 PM
Wednesday, September 12
3:30 PM
Friday September 14, 2018
Friday, September 14
TBA
@ Flushing Meadows, N.Y. 2018 ITA East Regional Tournament
ITA East Regionals
Friday, September 14
TBA
@ TBD
ITA East Regionals
Friday, September 14
TBA
@ USTA Billie Jean King National Tennis Center - Flushing, N.Y.
Saturday September 15, 2018
ITA East Regionals
Saturday, September 15
TBA
@ USTA Billie Jean King National Tennis Center - Flushing, N.Y.
Saturday, September 15
TBA
@ Flushing Meadows, N.Y. 2018 ITA East Regional Tournament
ITA East Regionals
Saturday, September 15
TBA
@ TBD
Shippensburg
Saturday, September 15
11:00 AM
Saturday, September 15
12:00 PM
Sunday September 16, 2018
ITA East Regionals
Sunday, September 16
TBA
@ TBD
ITA East Regionals
Sunday, September 16
TBA
@ USTA Billie Jean King National Tennis Center - Flushing, N.Y.
Monday September 17, 2018
ITA East Regionals
Monday, September 17
TBA
@ TBD
ITA East Regionals
Monday, September 17
TBA
@ USTA Billie Jean King National Tennis Center - Flushing, N.Y.
Tuesday September 18, 2018
Tuesday, September 18
3:00 PM
Tuesday, September 18
3:00 PM
Tuesday, September 18
3:30 PM
Tuesday, September 18
4:00 PM
Thursday September 20, 2018
Franklin Pierce
Thursday, September 20
1:00 PM
Friday September 21, 2018
NYIT
Friday, September 21
2:00 PM
Saturday September 22, 2018
Saturday, September 22
11:00 AM
Saturday, September 22
11:00 AM
Saturday, September 22
1:00 PM
Saturday, September 22
3:00 PM
Sunday September 23, 2018
Roberts Wesleyan
Sunday, September 23
12:00 PM
Millersville
Sunday, September 23
1:00 PM
Sunday, September 23
1:00 PM
Wednesday September 26, 2018
Wednesday, September 26
3:00 PM
Wednesday, September 26
3:00 PM
Wednesday, September 26
3:30 PM
Wednesday, September 26
3:30 PM
Thursday September 27, 2018
Dist. Columbia
Thursday, September 27
1:00 PM
Washington, DC
Friday September 28, 2018
Friday, September 28
3:30 PM
Saturday September 29, 2018
Saturday, September 29
TBA
Saturday, September 29
1:00 PM
Saturday, September 29
1:00 PM
Sunday September 30, 2018
American Int'l
Sunday, September 30
3:00 PM
Monday October 01, 2018
St. Thomas Aquinas
Monday, October 01
3:00 PM
Tuesday October 02, 2018
Tuesday, October 02
3:00 PM
Tuesday, October 02
3:00 PM
Tuesday, October 02
3:30 PM
Wednesday October 03, 2018
Saint Anselm
Wednesday, October 03
2:00 PM
Thursday October 04, 2018
Cabrini
Thursday, October 04
TBA
Southern N.H.
Thursday, October 04
2:00 PM
LIU Post
Thursday, October 04
3:00 PM
Friday October 05, 2018
Queens (N.Y.)
Friday, October 05
2:00 PM
Saturday October 06, 2018
Saturday, October 06
TBA
Saturday, October 06
2:30 PM
Saturday, October 06
3:00 PM
Sunday October 07, 2018
Sunday, October 07
1:00 PM
Tuesday October 09, 2018
Dist. Columbia
Tuesday, October 09
2:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
Tuesday, October 09
3:00 PM
Molloy
Tuesday, October 09
3:00 PM
Wednesday October 10, 2018
Wednesday, October 10
3:00 PM
Wednesday, October 10
3:00 PM
Wednesday, October 10
3:00 PM
Wednesday, October 10
3:00 PM
Friday October 12, 2018
Friday, October 12
2:00 PM
Saturday October 13, 2018
Saturday, October 13
11:00 AM
Saturday, October 13
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 13
1:00 PM
Sunday October 14, 2018
St. Michael's
Sunday, October 14
10:00 AM
Tuesday October 16, 2018
Tuesday, October 16
TBA
2018 CACC Tournament Quarterfinal (at Higher Seed)
Saturday October 20, 2018
Saturday, October 20
TBA
@ Post University 2018 CACC Tournament Semifinals
Sunday October 21, 2018
Sunday, October 21
TBA
@ Post University 2018 CACC Tournament Championship
Friday March 15, 2019
Delaware St.
Friday, March 15
1:00 PM
Wednesday March 20, 2019
West Chester
Wednesday, March 20
4:00 PM
Saturday March 23, 2019
Delaware
Saturday, March 23
12:00 PM
Tuesday March 26, 2019
Dist. Columbia
Tuesday, March 26
2:00 PM
Wednesday March 27, 2019
Millersville
Wednesday, March 27
3:00 PM
Monday April 01, 2019
Monday, April 01
3:30 PM
Friday April 05, 2019
Queens (N.Y.)
Friday, April 05
1:00 PM
Thursday April 11, 2019
St. Thomas Aquinas
Thursday, April 11
3:00 PM
Friday April 12, 2019
Indiana (PA)
Friday, April 12
3:30 PM
Sunday April 14, 2019
New Haven
Sunday, April 14
TBA
Slippery Rock
Sunday, April 14
11:00 AM
Saturday April 20, 2019
Grand Valley St.
Saturday, April 20
TBA
@ TBA
* Conference
% Post season