Top Stories

CACC Schedule

The view requested (2) is not available
Sep 05
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Saint Anselm
at Goldey-Beacom
Sep 05
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Assumption
Sep 06
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Bentley
vs. Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Rockville Centre, N.Y.
Molloy College Kickoff Classic
Sep 06
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Nyack
at Franklin Pierce
Sep 06
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at New York Tech
Sep 06
Women's Soccer 5:00 PM
New Haven
vs. Post
@ at Pace University
Sep 06
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Caldwell
at Fairmont St.
Sep 06
Women's Soccer 7:30 PM
Georgian Court
at Pace
Sep 07
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
East Stroudsburg
at Chestnut Hill
Sep 07
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM
Felician
at Malone
Sep 07
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM
St. Michael's
at Bloomfield
Sep 07
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Bloomsburg
at Goldey-Beacom
Sep 07
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Saint Anselm
at Holy Family
Sep 08
Women's Soccer 11:00 AM
Stonehill
vs. Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Rockville Centre, N.Y.
Molloy College Kickoff Classic
Sep 08
Women's Soccer 11:00 AM
Caldwell
at Davis & Elkins
Sep 08
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Jefferson
at Saint Rose
Sep 08
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Georgian Court
vs. New Haven
@ at Pace University
Sep 08
Women's Soccer 6:30 PM
Post
at Pace
Sep 08
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Adelphi
Sep 11
Women's Soccer TBA
Chestnut Hill
at Lincoln (Pa.)
Sep 11
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Bloomfield
at New Haven
Sep 12
Women's Soccer 3:30 PM
Roberts Wesleyan
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sep 12
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Pace
Sep 13
Women's Soccer 6:00 PM
Salem Int'l
at Chestnut Hill
Sep 14
Women's Soccer 11:00 AM
Goldey-Beacom
at Daemen
Sep 14
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Me.-Fort Kent
at Nyack
Sep 14
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Molloy
at Georgian Court
Sep 14
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Sep 14
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
New York Tech
at Post
Sep 14
Women's Soccer 1:30 PM
Roberts Wesleyan
at Bloomfield
Sep 14
Women's Soccer 2:30 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
at Jefferson
Sep 15
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Millersville
at Jefferson
Sep 15
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Salem Int'l
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sep 15
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Le Moyne
at Georgian Court
Sep 15
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Mercy
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sep 15
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
at Caldwell
Sep 18
Women's Soccer 1:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at New York Tech
Sep 18
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM
Nyack
at Daemen
Sep 18
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Sep 18
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Queens (N.Y.)
Sep 18
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Felician
at Trinity (D.C.)
Sep 18
Women's Soccer 3:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Staten Island
Sep 18
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Post
at Saint Anselm
Sep 18
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Molloy
at Caldwell
Sep 18
Women's Soccer 6:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Bridgeport
Sep 18
Women's Soccer 6:00 PM
Holy Family
at Lincoln (Pa.)
Sep 18
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Assumption
Sep 21
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Holy Family
Sep 21
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sep 21
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Felician
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sep 21
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Nyack
at Chestnut Hill
Sep 21
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Jefferson
at Post
Sep 21
Women's Soccer 1:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Caldwell
Sep 24
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Holy Family
at Mercy
Sep 25
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sep 25
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Goldey-Beacom
Sep 25
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Georgian Court
Sep 25
Women's Soccer 3:30 PM
Post
at Nyack
Sep 25
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
at Holy Family
Sep 25
Women's Soccer 6:00 PM
Caldwell
at Felician
Sep 25
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Molloy
Sep 28
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Jefferson
Sep 28
Women's Soccer 12:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sep 28
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Felician
at Georgian Court
Sep 28
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Nyack
at Goldey-Beacom
Sep 28
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Caldwell
at Chestnut Hill
Sep 28
Women's Soccer 1:30 PM
Holy Family
at Bloomfield
Oct 01
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Felician
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Oct 01
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Post
Oct 01
Women's Soccer 3:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Holy Family
Oct 01
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Jefferson
at Chestnut Hill
Oct 01
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Nyack
Oct 02
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
New York Tech
at Goldey-Beacom
Oct 05
Women's Soccer 11:00 AM
Georgian Court
at Caldwell
Oct 05
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Nyack
at Holy Family
Oct 05
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Oct 05
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Post
at Wilmington (Del.)
Oct 05
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Felician
at Salem Int'l
Oct 05
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Jefferson
Oct 05
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Oct 09
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Post
Oct 09
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Georgian Court
Oct 09
Women's Soccer 3:30 PM
Caldwell
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Oct 09
Women's Soccer 3:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Queens (N.Y.)
Oct 09
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Nyack
at Molloy
Oct 09
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Felician
at Bloomfield
Oct 10
Women's Soccer 3:30 PM
Holy Family
at Jefferson
Oct 10
Women's Soccer 6:00 PM
Roberts Wesleyan
at Chestnut Hill
Oct 12
Women's Soccer 11:00 AM
Holy Family
at Caldwell
Oct 12
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Jefferson
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Oct 12
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Nyack
Oct 12
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Post
Oct 12
Women's Soccer 1:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Bloomfield
Oct 12
Women's Soccer 5:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Felician
Oct 15
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Holy Family
at Goldey-Beacom
Oct 15
Women's Soccer 3:30 PM
Jefferson
at Wilmington (Del.)
Oct 15
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Caldwell
Oct 15
Women's Soccer 6:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Felician
Oct 15
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Chestnut Hill
Oct 15
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Nyack
Oct 16
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Southern Conn. St.
at Post
Oct 19
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Felician
at Holy Family
Oct 19
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Nyack
at Jefferson
Oct 19
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Caldwell
at Wilmington (Del.)
Oct 19
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Post
at Georgian Court
Oct 19
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Oct 19
Women's Soccer 1:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Bloomfield
Oct 23
Women's Soccer TBA
Georgian Court
at New York Tech
Oct 23
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Nyack
at Felician
Oct 23
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Caldwell
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Oct 23
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Jefferson
Oct 23
Women's Soccer 3:30 PM
Post
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Oct 23
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Chestnut Hill
Oct 23
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
at Bloomfield
Oct 24
Women's Soccer 6:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Lincoln (Pa.)
Oct 26
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Nyack
Oct 26
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Georgian Court
Oct 26
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Goldey-Beacom
Oct 26
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Chestnut Hill
Oct 26
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Holy Family
at Post
Oct 26
Women's Soccer 5:30 PM
Jefferson
at Felician
Oct 29
Women's Soccer 2:30 PM
Post
at Caldwell
Oct 29
Women's Soccer 3:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Wilmington (Del.)
Oct 29
Women's Soccer 3:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Oct 29
Women's Soccer 3:30 PM
Georgian Court
at Holy Family
Oct 29
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Nyack
at Bloomfield
Oct 30
Women's Soccer TBA
Molloy
at Chestnut Hill
Oct 30
Women's Soccer 2:30 PM
Bridgeport
at Jefferson
Nov 02
Women's Soccer 11:00 AM
Nyack
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Nov 02
Women's Soccer 11:00 AM
Jefferson
at Caldwell
Nov 02
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Post
at Goldey-Beacom
Nov 02
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Nov 02
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Holy Family
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Nov 02
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Georgian Court
Nov 02
Women's Soccer 5:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Felician
Nov 04
Women's Soccer 2:30 PM
Molloy
at Jefferson
Nov 06
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Caldwell
at Nyack
Nov 06
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Holy Family
Nov 06
Women's Soccer 2:30 PM
Georgian Court
at Jefferson
Nov 06
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Felician
at Post
Nov 06
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Bloomfield
Nov 07
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Mercy
at Goldey-Beacom
Nov 08
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM
Salem Int'l
at Jefferson
Nov 09
Women's Soccer 11:00 AM
New York Tech
at Caldwell
Nov 12
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM
TBD
at Wilmington (Del.)
CACC Tournament Quarterfinal - At Higher Seed
Nov 15
Women's Soccer TBA
TBD
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Waterbury, Conn. - Post University
CACC Tournament Semifinal
Nov 17
Women's Soccer TBA
TBD
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Waterbury, Conn. - Post University
CACC Tournament Championship

Tabs

Standings
Schools CACC Overall
Jefferson 0-0 0-0
Chestnut Hill 0-0 0-0
Wilmington (Del.) 0-0 0-0
Concordia (N.Y.) 0-0 0-0
Post 0-0 0-0
Bloomfield 0-0 0-0
Nyack 0-0 0-0
Georgian Court 0-0 0-0
Caldwell 0-0 0-0
Dominican (N.Y.) 0-0 0-0
Goldey-Beacom 0-0 0-0
Felician 0-0 0-0
Holy Family 0-0 0-0
Full Standings
Statistics

Field Players

Goalkeepers

Goals against

Complete Leaders

Goals-against average

Complete Leaders

Save pct

Complete Leaders

Sponsors

More Headlines

Load More