More Headlines

Events

Fri Feb 24
4:00 PM
Nyack
at Bridgeport
Sat Feb 25
TBA
Chestnut Hill
at Kutztown
Sat Feb 25
1:00 PM
NYIT
at Georgian Court
Sat Feb 25
1:00 PM
Shippensburg
at Wilmington (Del.)
Tue Feb 28
3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at East Stroudsburg
Wed Mar 01
3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Wed Mar 01
4:00 PM
Southern N.H.
at Chestnut Hill
Wed Mar 01
4:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Bridgeport
Wed Mar 01
4:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Saint Leo
Wed Mar 01
7:00 PM
LIU Post
at Nyack
@ Nyack High School
Fri Mar 03
4:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Millersville
Fri Mar 03
6:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Bloomsburg
Sat Mar 04
12:00 PM
Felician
at Kutztown
Sat Mar 04
12:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
at Nyack
at Nyack High School
Sun Mar 05
12:30 PM
Molloy
at Post
Tue Mar 07
4:00 PM
Bridgeport
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Tue Mar 07
4:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Lock Haven
Tue Mar 07
6:00 PM
Nyack
at Converse
Wed Mar 08
2:30 PM
Holy Family
at NYIT
Wed Mar 08
3:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at LIU Post
Wed Mar 08
3:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Mercy
Wed Mar 08
3:00 PM
Caldwell
at Queens (N.Y.)
Thu Mar 09
TBA
Wilmington (Del.)
at Bloomsburg
Thu Mar 09
3:00 PM
Nyack
at Newberry
Fri Mar 10
3:00 PM
St. Michael's
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Fri Mar 10
3:00 PM
West Chester
at Philadelphia U.
Sat Mar 11
12:00 PM
Mercy
at Philadelphia U.
Sat Mar 11
12:00 PM
American Int'l
at Post
Sat Mar 11
1:00 PM
Alderson-Broaddus
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sun Mar 12
12:00 PM
Caldwell
at Molloy
Mon Mar 13
3:00 PM
Bridgeport
at Chestnut Hill
Mon Mar 13
3:00 PM
McKendree
at Georgian Court
Tue Mar 14
3:00 PM
Shepherd
at Post
Wed Mar 15
3:00 PM
Caldwell
at Mercy
Wed Mar 15
4:00 PM
Assumption
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Wed Mar 15
4:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Shippensburg
Thu Mar 16
2:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
at Post
Thu Mar 16
2:00 PM
Nyack
at Roberts Wesleyan
Thu Mar 16
4:00 PM
Molloy
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Thu Mar 16
4:00 PM
Merrimack
at Wilmington (Del.)
Thu Mar 16
7:00 PM
Shepherd
at Felician
Fri Mar 17
3:00 PM
Northern Mich.
at Georgian Court
Sat Mar 18
TBA
Queens (N.Y.)
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sat Mar 18
12:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at NYIT
Sat Mar 18
12:00 PM
Roberts Wesleyan
at Georgian Court
Sat Mar 18
12:00 PM
Nyack
at Molloy
Sat Mar 18
3:00 PM
Caldwell
at Chestnut Hill
Sun Mar 19
12:00 PM
Felician
at Molloy
Mon Mar 20
3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Post
Mon Mar 20
3:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Holy Family
Tue Mar 21
4:00 PM
Nyack
at Wilmington (Del.)
Tue Mar 21
4:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Caldwell
Essex Valley School - West Caldwell, NJ
Tue Mar 21
7:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Felician
Wed Mar 22
3:00 PM
Bridgeport
at Post
Wed Mar 22
4:30 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
at Philadelphia U.
Thu Mar 23
3:30 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
at Nyack
Thu Mar 23
3:30 PM
Mercy
at Holy Family
Thu Mar 23
4:00 PM
Dist. Columbia
at Caldwell
Essex Valley School - West Caldwell, NJ
Sat Mar 25
11:00 AM
Chestnut Hill
at NYIT
Sat Mar 25
11:00 AM
Felician
at Georgian Court
Sat Mar 25
12:00 PM
Nyack
at Holy Family
Sat Mar 25
12:00 PM
Caldwell
at Bridgeport
Sat Mar 25
4:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Philadelphia U.
Sun Mar 26
1:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Post
Tue Mar 28
3:30 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Holy Family
Wed Mar 29
3:30 PM
Post
at Nyack
Wed Mar 29
3:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Georgian Court
Wed Mar 29
4:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Caldwell
Essex Valley School - West Caldwell, NJ
Wed Mar 29
7:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Felician
Sat Apr 01
12:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Holy Family
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Caldwell
at Nyack
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Post
at Philadelphia U.
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Felician
at Chestnut Hill
Sat Apr 01
4:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Tue Apr 04
3:30 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Georgian Court
Tue Apr 04
4:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Caldwell
Essex Valley School - West Caldwell, NJ
Tue Apr 04
4:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Wilmington (Del.)
Tue Apr 04
7:00 PM
Nyack
at Felician
Thu Apr 06
3:00 PM
Holy Family
at Post
Sat Apr 08
10:00 AM
Caldwell
at Felician
Sat Apr 08
12:00 PM
Holy Family
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 08
12:00 PM
Post
at Chestnut Hill
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Nyack
Tue Apr 11
3:00 PM
Caldwell
at Post
Wed Apr 12
3:30 PM
Nyack
at Georgian Court
Wed Apr 12
4:00 PM
Felician
at Holy Family
Wed Apr 12
4:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Philadelphia U.
Wed Apr 12
7:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Chestnut Hill
Fri Apr 14
4:30 PM
Kutztown
at Philadelphia U.
Sat Apr 15
1:00 PM
Post
at Queens (N.Y.)
Tue Apr 18
3:30 PM
Post
at Georgian Court
Tue Apr 18
4:00 PM
Felician
at Wilmington (Del.)
Tue Apr 18
4:00 PM
Nyack
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Tue Apr 18
7:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Chestnut Hill
Wed Apr 19
4:00 PM
Holy Family
at Caldwell
Essex Valley School - West Caldwell, NJ
Thu Apr 20
3:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Queens (N.Y.)
Thu Apr 20
4:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
at Caldwell
Essex Valley School - West Caldwell, NJ
Thu Apr 20
6:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Molloy
Sat Apr 22
10:00 AM
Post
at Felician
Sat Apr 22
12:00 PM
Caldwell
at Philadelphia U.
Sat Apr 22
12:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 22
1:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Nyack
Sat Apr 22
1:00 PM
Holy Family
at Wilmington (Del.)
Senior Day
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Standings

2016 Standings

 
Conference Overall
 
GP Record Win % PF PA GP Record Win % PF PA Last 10 Streak
Philadelphia U. 9 9-0 1.000 159 62 19 14-5 0.737 257 190 9-1 Won 2
Chestnut Hill 9 8-1 0.889 129 58 19 11-8 0.579 239 181 7-3 Lost 1
Georgian Court 9 6-3 0.667 138 69 19 7-12 0.368 224 218 6-4 Lost 1
Holy Family 9 6-3 0.667 158 83 19 7-12 0.368 246 230 6-4 Lost 1
Caldwell 9 5-4 0.556 104 98 15 5-10 0.333 128 188 4-6 Lost 4
Wilmington (Del.) 9 4-5 0.444 89 127 16 4-12 0.250 143 270 4-6 Lost 2
Nyack 9 3-6 0.333 134 151 16 5-11 0.313 194 273 4-6 Won 1
Dominican (N.Y.) 9 3-6 0.333 113 126 15 3-12 0.200 140 231 3-7 Lost 2
Post 9 1-8 0.111 71 154 15 1-14 0.067 86 271 1-9 Lost 1
Felician 9 0-9 0.000 13 180 11 0-11 0.000 15 211 0-10 Lost 11

Videos

Social

Central Atlantic Collegiate Conference

P.O. Box 3575   New Haven, CT 06525   (203) 298-4806