2018 Schedule

Tuesday February 20, 2018
Lock Haven
16
Tuesday, February 20
Final
Kutztown
15
Tuesday, February 20
Final
Saturday February 24, 2018
Kutztown
19
Saturday, February 24
Final
West Chester
20
Saturday, February 24
Final
Millersville
21
Saturday, February 24
Final
Sunday February 25, 2018
Pace
21
Sunday, February 25
Final
Tuesday February 27, 2018
St. Thomas Aquinas
16
Tuesday, February 27
Final
Millersville
17
Tuesday, February 27
Final
Wednesday February 28, 2018
NYIT
17
Wednesday, February 28
Final
Post
4
Assumption
20
Wednesday, February 28
Final
Lock Haven
23
Wednesday, February 28
Final
Thursday March 01, 2018
West Chester
24
Thursday, March 01
Final
Bloomsburg
22
Thursday, March 01
Final
Queens (N.Y.)
20
Thursday, March 01
Final
Saturday March 03, 2018
Post
4
American Int'l
19
Saturday, March 03
Final
Southern N.H.
19
Saturday, March 03
Final
Indiana (Pa.)
24
Saturday, March 03
Final
Sunday March 04, 2018
Molloy
23
Sunday, March 04
Final
Assumption
22
Sunday, March 04
Final
Monday March 05, 2018
Saint Anselm
18
Monday, March 05
Final
@ Saint Leo, Fla. Game to be played at Saint Leo University
Chowan
2
Monday, March 05
Final
Catawba
24
Monday, March 05
Final
Tuesday March 06, 2018
Nyack
9
Lincoln Memorial
22
Tuesday, March 06
Final
Post
7
Franklin Pierce
22
Tuesday, March 06
Final
Wednesday March 07, 2018
Brevard
21
Wednesday, March 07
Final
Mercy
21
Wednesday, March 07
Final
@ Davenport, Fla. Northeast Regional Park
Catawba
16
Wednesday, March 07
Final
Thursday March 08, 2018
Nyack
8
Lee
18
Thursday, March 08
Final
East Stroudsburg
Thursday, March 08
Postponed
St. Thomas Aquinas
Thursday, March 08
Postponed
Game played at Torne Valley Sports Complex
Friday March 09, 2018
Shippensburg
20
Friday, March 09
Final
Saturday March 10, 2018
Queens (N.Y.)
16
Post
7
Saturday, March 10
Final
Nyack
6
St. Thomas Aquinas
21
Saturday, March 10
Final
Kutztown
10
Saturday, March 10
Final
Sunday March 11, 2018
Edinboro
17
Sunday, March 11
Final
Monday March 12, 2018
Post
6
Kutztown
19
Monday, March 12
Final
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Bridgeport
10
Monday, March 12
Final
Tuesday March 13, 2018
Converse
12
Tuesday, March 13
Final
Edinboro
15
Tuesday, March 13
Final
Wednesday March 14, 2018
East Stroudsburg
19
Wednesday, March 14
Final
Shippensburg
11
Wednesday, March 14
Final
Thursday March 15, 2018
Nyack
6
Queens (N.Y.)
17
Thursday, March 15
Final
St. Thomas Aquinas
17
Thursday, March 15
Final
One Love Foundation Game
Molloy
19
Thursday, March 15
Final
Friday March 16, 2018
SCAD
25
Post
8
Friday, March 16
Final
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Saturday March 17, 2018
Queens (N.Y.)
18
Saturday, March 17
Final
Bridgeport
16
Nyack
5
Saturday, March 17
Final
NYIT
20
Saturday, March 17
Final
Mercy
21
Saturday, March 17
Final
Sunday March 18, 2018
Molloy
20
Sunday, March 18
Final
Monday March 19, 2018
Bridgeport
9
Monday, March 19
Final
Tuesday March 20, 2018
Felician *
6
Post
16
Tuesday, March 20
Final
Thursday March 22, 2018
Shepherd
Thursday, March 22
Cancelled
Saturday March 24, 2018
Saturday, March 24
Final
Saturday, March 24
Final
Sunday March 25, 2018
Roberts Wesleyan
14
Sunday, March 25
Final
Tuesday March 27, 2018
Nyack *
21
Post
9
Tuesday, March 27
Final
Tuesday, March 27
Final
at Bryn Athyn College (Nelson Field)
Tuesday, March 27
Final
Tuesday, March 27
Final
Tuesday, March 27
Final
Thursday March 29, 2018
Nyack
13
Thursday, March 29
Final
Shippensburg
11
Thursday, March 29
Final - OT
Dist. Columbia
5
Thursday, March 29
Final
Bridgeport
13
Thursday, March 29
Final
NYIT
18
Thursday, March 29
Final
Saturday March 31, 2018
Felician *
9
Nyack
22
Saturday, March 31
Final
Queens (N.Y.)
6
Saturday, March 31
Final
NYIT
20
Saturday, March 31
Final
West Va. Wesleyan
15
Saturday, March 31
Final
Post
7
Bridgeport
20
Saturday, March 31
Final
Tuesday April 03, 2018
Nyack
19
Dist. Columbia
8
Tuesday, April 03
Final
Wednesday April 04, 2018
Wednesday, April 04
Final
Wednesday, April 04
Final
Wednesday, April 04
Final
Wednesday, April 04
Final
Thursday April 05, 2018
Molloy
20
Nyack
5
Thursday, April 05
Final
Friday April 06, 2018
Dist. Columbia
8
Post
22
Friday, April 06
Final
Friday, April 06
Final
Friday, April 06
Final
Saturday April 07, 2018
Saturday, April 07
Final
Saturday, April 07
Final
@ Delaware Valley University
Saturday, April 07
Final
Sunday April 08, 2018
Bloomsburg
18
Sunday, April 08
Final
Sunday, April 08
Final
Tuesday April 10, 2018
Tuesday, April 10
Final
Tuesday, April 10
Final
Post *
11
Tuesday, April 10
Final
Tuesday, April 10
Final
Tuesday, April 10
Final
Thursday April 12, 2018
Thursday, April 12
Final
re-scheduled from 3/21
Nyack *
5
Thursday, April 12
Final
Thursday, April 12
Final
Friday April 13, 2018
Friday, April 13
Final
Saturday April 14, 2018
Saturday, April 14
Final
Saturday, April 14
Final
@ Dominican College Lacrosse Field
Post *
15
Saturday, April 14
Final
Saturday, April 14
Final
Monday April 16, 2018
Monday, April 16
Final
re-scheduled from 3/24 (Torne Valley Sports Complex)
Monday, April 16
Final
Wednesday April 18, 2018
Wednesday, April 18
Final
Wednesday, April 18
Final
Wednesday, April 18
Final
Wednesday, April 18
Final
Thursday April 19, 2018
Thursday, April 19
Final
Saturday April 21, 2018
Saturday, April 21
10:00 AM
Saturday, April 21
10:00 AM
Saturday, April 21
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 21
3:30 PM
Sunday April 22, 2018
Sunday, April 22
12:00 PM
Roberts Wesleyan
Sunday, April 22
12:00 PM
Tuesday April 24, 2018
Tuesday, April 24
TBA
@ TBD CACC Championship Quarterfinals
* Conference