2018-19 Schedule

Friday November 09, 2018
Nyack
75
St. Thomas Aquinas
87
Friday, November 09
Final
Dist. Columbia
42
Friday, November 09
Final
@ Wilmington, DE
Franklin Pierce
67
Friday, November 09
Final
@ Philadelphia, Pa. (Bobby Morgan Arena) Conference Challenge
Southern N.H.
89
Friday, November 09
Final
NE-10/CACC Challenge
Merrimack
94
Friday, November 09
Final
Saint Anselm
88
Friday, November 09
Final
NE-10/CACC Challenge
American Int'l
51
Friday, November 09
Final
Conference Challenge
Stonehill
92
Friday, November 09
Final
Tip Off Classic
Bentley
94
Friday, November 09
Final
@ North Andover, Mass. (Merrimack College) Conference Challenge
Saturday November 10, 2018
Molloy
56
Saturday, November 10
Final
Stonehill
63
Saturday, November 10
Final
@ Newark, Del. - WU Athletics Complex
American Int'l
62
Saturday, November 10
Final
@ Philadelphia, Pa. (Bobby Morgan Arena)
Post
64
Southern Conn. St.
74
Saturday, November 10
Final
@ Bridgeport, Conn.-Hubbell Gym
Nyack
71
Mercy
82
Saturday, November 10
Final
@ Aquinas Hall Gymnasium - Sparkill, NY
Southern N.H.
77
Saturday, November 10
Final
Franklin Pierce
48
Saturday, November 10
Final
Conference Challenge
Dist. Columbia
81
Saturday, November 10
Final
Tip Off Classic
Queens (N.Y.)
87
Saturday, November 10
Final
ECC/CACC Conference Challenge
Saint Anselm
89
Saturday, November 10
Final
Merrimack
93
Saturday, November 10
Final
Merrimack College Tournament
Bentley
97
Saturday, November 10
Final
@ North Andover, Mass. (Merrimack College) Conference Challenge
Sunday November 11, 2018
Post
46
New Haven
67
Sunday, November 11
Final
@ Bridgeport, Conn.-Hubbell Gym
Molloy
69
Sunday, November 11
Final
Queens (N.Y.)
62
Sunday, November 11
Final
ECC/CACC Conference Challenge
Tuesday November 13, 2018
East Stroudsburg
62
Tuesday, November 13
Final
St. Thomas Aquinas
75
Tuesday, November 13
Final
Wednesday November 14, 2018
Mercy
82
Wednesday, November 14
Final
West Chester
70
Wednesday, November 14
Final
Millersville
71
Wednesday, November 14
Final
Bowie St.
80
Wednesday, November 14
Final
NYIT
57
Wednesday, November 14
Final
Kutztown
76
Wednesday, November 14
Final
Friday November 16, 2018
Bridgeport
78
Friday, November 16
Final
Nyack
65
Franklin Pierce
77
Friday, November 16
Final
Merrimack
74
Friday, November 16
Final
6th Annual Regina Rivera Memorial Tournament
Roberts Wesleyan
73
Friday, November 16
Final
@ Orangeburg, N.Y. (Hennessy Center)
Saturday November 17, 2018
Molloy
66
Saturday, November 17
Final
Roberts Wesleyan
75
Saturday, November 17
Final
6th Annual Regina Rivera Memorial Tournament
Dist. Columbia
63
Saturday, November 17
Final
Pace
79
Saturday, November 17
Final
Nyack
72
Southern N.H.
89
Saturday, November 17
Final
LIU Post
83
Saturday, November 17
Final
Clarion
72
Saturday, November 17
Final
Merrimack
77
Saturday, November 17
Final
@ Orangeburg, N.Y. (Hennessy Center)
Post
53
Delaware St.
65
Saturday, November 17
Final
Sunday November 18, 2018
Lincoln (Pa.)
64
Sunday, November 18
Final
Tuesday November 20, 2018
LIU Post
88
Tuesday, November 20
Final
Molloy
69
Tuesday, November 20
Final
Dist. Columbia
65
Post
70
Tuesday, November 20
Final
Bloomsburg
62
Tuesday, November 20
Final - OT
Millersville
65
Tuesday, November 20
Final
Shippensburg
64
Tuesday, November 20
Final
East Stroudsburg
66
Tuesday, November 20
Final
Queens (N.Y.)
55
Tuesday, November 20
Final
Lock Haven
81
Tuesday, November 20
Final
Mercy
76
Tuesday, November 20
Final
Wednesday November 21, 2018
NYIT
101
Wednesday, November 21
Final
Bowie St.
66
Wednesday, November 21
Final
Friday November 23, 2018
Hillsdale
60
Friday, November 23
Final
@ Winter Park, Fla. - Warden Arena Rollins Thanksgiving Tournament
Saturday November 24, 2018
Rollins
50
Saturday, November 24
Final
Rollins Thanksgiving Tournament Championship Game
Sunday November 25, 2018
NYIT
77
Sunday, November 25
Final
Adelphi
64
Sunday, November 25
Final
West Chester
71
Sunday, November 25
Final
Southern N.H.
85
Sunday, November 25
Final
Assumption
86
Sunday, November 25
Final
East Stroudsburg
56
Sunday, November 25
Final
Post
71
Pace
67
Sunday, November 25
Final
Monday November 26, 2018
Cheyney
59
Nyack
64
Monday, November 26
Final
Tuesday November 27, 2018
Bloomsburg
77
Tuesday, November 27
Final
Lincoln (Pa.)
54
Tuesday, November 27
Final
Wednesday November 28, 2018
Adelphi
90
Wednesday, November 28
Final
NYIT
87
Wednesday, November 28
Final
Mercy
70
Wednesday, November 28
Final
St. Thomas Aquinas
67
Wednesday, November 28
Final
West Chester
56
Wednesday, November 28
Final
Shippensburg
66
Wednesday, November 28
Final
Molloy
81
Wednesday, November 28
Final
Thursday November 29, 2018
LIU Post
72
Thursday, November 29
Final
Bridgeport
61
Thursday, November 29
Final
Post * ^
74
Nyack
65
Thursday, November 29
Final
Friday November 30, 2018
Queens (N.Y.)
65
Friday, November 30
Final
Saturday December 01, 2018
Bridgeport
73
Saturday, December 01
Final
St. Thomas Aquinas
72
Saturday, December 01
Final
Roberts Wesleyan
81
Saturday, December 01
Final
Molloy
54
Saturday, December 01
Final
LIU Post
67
Saturday, December 01
Final
Post
35
American Int'l
66
Saturday, December 01
Final
Lincoln (Pa.)
64
Saturday, December 01
Final
Y
Tuesday December 04, 2018
Tuesday, December 04
Final
Tuesday, December 04
Final
Tuesday, December 04
Final
Felician * ^
67
Nyack
61
Tuesday, December 04
Final
Tuesday, December 04
Final
Tuesday, December 04
Final
Saturday December 08, 2018
Saturday, December 08
Final
Saturday, December 08
Final
Franklin Pierce
65
Saturday, December 08
Final
Saturday, December 08
Final
Saturday, December 08
Final
Saturday, December 08
Final
Saturday, December 08
Final
St. Rose
80
Saturday, December 08
Final
Tuesday December 11, 2018
Pace
61
Nyack
55
Tuesday, December 11
Final
Saturday December 15, 2018
Saturday, December 15
12:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
Saturday, December 15
1:00 PM
Clarion
Saturday, December 15
1:00 PM
Southern Conn. St.
Saturday, December 15
1:00 PM
Assumption
Saturday, December 15
1:30 PM
American Int'l
Saturday, December 15
1:30 PM
AIC Holiday Tournament
Bloomsburg
Saturday, December 15
2:00 PM
Sunday December 16, 2018
Stonehill
Sunday, December 16
1:30 PM
St. Rose
Sunday, December 16
3:30 PM
@ AIC AIC Holiday Tournament
Wednesday December 19, 2018
Southern Conn. St.
Wednesday, December 19
12:00 PM
Wednesday, December 19
2:00 PM
Wednesday, December 19
5:30 PM
Wednesday, December 19
5:30 PM
Wednesday, December 19
5:30 PM
Wednesday, December 19
6:00 PM
Wednesday, December 19
6:00 PM
Friday December 28, 2018
Bentley
Friday, December 28
6:00 PM
Saturday December 29, 2018
LIU Post
Saturday, December 29
1:00 PM
New Haven
Saturday, December 29
1:30 PM
Assumption
Saturday, December 29
2:00 PM
@ Stonehill Stonehill Holiday Classic
Fairleigh Dickinson
Saturday, December 29
2:00 PM
Sunday December 30, 2018
Bowie St.
Sunday, December 30
12:00 PM
Bridgeport
Sunday, December 30
1:00 PM
Millersville
Sunday, December 30
1:00 PM
Southern Conn. St.
Sunday, December 30
1:30 PM
Stonehill
Sunday, December 30
3:30 PM
Stonehill Holiday Classic
New Haven
Sunday, December 30
5:00 PM
Monday December 31, 2018
Lincoln (Pa.)
Monday, December 31
1:00 PM
Wednesday January 02, 2019
Wednesday, January 02
1:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
Wednesday, January 02
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 02
5:30 PM
New Haven
Wednesday, January 02
5:30 PM
Manhattanville
Wednesday, January 02
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 02
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 02
6:00 PM
Kutztown
Wednesday, January 02
6:00 PM
Thursday January 03, 2019
Thursday, January 03
6:00 PM
Saturday January 05, 2019
Saturday, January 05
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 05
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 05
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 05
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 05
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 05
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 05
1:00 PM
Tuesday January 08, 2019
Tuesday, January 08
3:00 PM
Tuesday, January 08
5:30 PM
Tuesday, January 08
5:30 PM
Tuesday, January 08
5:30 PM
Tuesday, January 08
6:00 PM
Tuesday, January 08
6:00 PM
Thursday January 10, 2019
Thursday, January 10
5:30 PM
Saturday January 12, 2019
Saturday, January 12
12:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
6:30 PM
Wednesday January 16, 2019
Wednesday, January 16
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 16
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 16
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 16
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 16
5:30 PM
Mercy
Wednesday, January 16
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 16
6:00 PM
Saturday January 19, 2019
Saturday, January 19
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
1:00 PM
Sunday January 20, 2019
Sunday, January 20
2:00 PM
Tuesday January 22, 2019
Tuesday, January 22
5:00 PM
Tuesday, January 22
5:30 PM
Tuesday, January 22
5:30 PM
Tuesday, January 22
5:30 PM
Tuesday, January 22
6:00 PM
Tuesday, January 22
6:00 PM
Saturday January 26, 2019
Saturday, January 26
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
1:00 PM
Lock Haven
Saturday, January 26
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
1:00 PM
Sunday January 27, 2019
Sunday, January 27
1:00 PM
Sunday, January 27
1:00 PM
Monday January 28, 2019
Monday, January 28
5:30 PM
Wednesday January 30, 2019
Wednesday, January 30
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 30
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 30
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 30
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 30
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 30
6:00 PM
Saturday February 02, 2019
Saturday, February 02
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 02
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 02
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 02
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 02
1:00 PM
Tuesday February 05, 2019
Tuesday, February 05
5:30 PM
Tuesday, February 05
5:30 PM
Tuesday, February 05
5:30 PM
Nyack * ^
Tuesday, February 05
5:30 PM
Tuesday, February 05
6:00 PM
Tuesday, February 05
6:00 PM
Saturday February 09, 2019
Saturday, February 09
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 09
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 09
1:00 PM
Mental Health Awareness Game
Saturday, February 09
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 09
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 09
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 09
4:00 PM
Wednesday February 13, 2019
Wednesday, February 13
5:00 PM
Wednesday, February 13
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 13
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 13
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 13
6:00 PM
Wednesday, February 13
6:00 PM
Thursday February 14, 2019
New Haven
Thursday, February 14
6:00 PM
Saturday February 16, 2019
Saturday, February 16
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 16
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 16
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 16
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 16
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 16
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 16
1:00 PM
Tuesday February 19, 2019
Tuesday, February 19
5:30 PM
Tuesday, February 19
5:30 PM
Tuesday, February 19
5:30 PM
Tuesday, February 19
6:00 PM
Tuesday, February 19
6:00 PM
Tuesday, February 19
6:00 PM
Saturday February 23, 2019
Saturday, February 23
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 23
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 23
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 23
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 23
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 23
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 23
1:00 PM
Wednesday February 27, 2019
Wednesday, February 27
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 27
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 27
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 27
6:00 PM
Wednesday, February 27
6:00 PM
Wednesday, February 27
6:00 PM
Saturday March 02, 2019
Saturday, March 02
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 02
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 02
1:00 PM
Senior Day
Saturday, March 02
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 02
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 02
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 02
2:00 PM
18th Annual Sue Heller Memorial Game
Tuesday March 05, 2019
Tuesday, March 05
TBA
CACC Quarterfinals (At Higher Seed)
Saturday March 09, 2019
Saturday, March 09
TBA
@ Caldwell University CACC Semifinals
Sunday March 10, 2019
Sunday, March 10
TBA
@ Caldwell University CACC Championship
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season