More Headlines

Events

No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sun Mar 26
Final
6 Caldwell
1 at St. Thomas Aquinas
Sun Mar 26
Final
3 Chowan
0 at USciences
Sun Mar 26
Final - 6 innings
0 Philadelphia U.
8 at West Chester
Sun Mar 26
Final - 9 innings
3 Bloomsburg
4 at Holy Family
Sun Mar 26
Final
5 Wilmington (Del.)
3 at LIU Post
Sun Mar 26
Final - 6 innings
14 Caldwell
2 at St. Thomas Aquinas
Sun Mar 26
Final - 5 innings
8 Mercy
0 at Goldey-Beacom
Sun Mar 26
Cancelled
Molloy
at Georgian Court
Sun Mar 26
Final
7 Chowan
0 at USciences
Sun Mar 26
Final
2 Philadelphia U.
1 at West Chester
Sun Mar 26
Final
9 Wilmington (Del.)
5 at LIU Post
Sun Mar 26
Final
4 Bloomsburg
5 at Holy Family
Sun Mar 26
Final
9 Mercy
2 at Goldey-Beacom
Sun Mar 26
Cancelled
Molloy
at Georgian Court
Mon Mar 27
Postponed
Nyack
at East Stroudsburg
Mon Mar 27
2:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
at Post
Mon Mar 27
2:30 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
at Felician
Mon Mar 27
2:30 PM
Kutztown
at Bloomfield
Mon Mar 27
Postponed
Nyack
at East Stroudsburg
Mon Mar 27
4:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
at Post
Mon Mar 27
4:30 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
at Felician
Mon Mar 27
4:30 PM
Kutztown
at Bloomfield
Tue Mar 28
2:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at East Stroudsburg
Tue Mar 28
2:30 PM
Mansfield
at Goldey-Beacom
Tue Mar 28
2:30 PM
Millersville
at USciences
Tue Mar 28
4:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at East Stroudsburg
Tue Mar 28
4:15 PM
Mansfield
at Goldey-Beacom
Tue Mar 28
4:30 PM
Millersville
at USciences
Wed Mar 29
2:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Holy Family
Wed Mar 29
2:30 PM
Nyack
at Caldwell
Wed Mar 29
2:30 PM
Georgian Court
at Chestnut Hill
Wed Mar 29
2:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Philadelphia U.
Wed Mar 29
3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Bloomfield
Wed Mar 29
3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Felician
Wed Mar 29
4:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Holy Family
Wed Mar 29
4:30 PM
Nyack
at Caldwell
Wed Mar 29
4:30 PM
Georgian Court
at Chestnut Hill
Wed Mar 29
4:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Philadelphia U.
Wed Mar 29
5:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Bloomfield
Wed Mar 29
5:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Felician
Thu Mar 30
2:30 PM
Pace
at Caldwell
Thu Mar 30
3:00 PM
Mercy
at Chestnut Hill
Thu Mar 30
3:00 PM
Post
at New Haven
Thu Mar 30
4:30 PM
Pace
at Caldwell
Thu Mar 30
5:00 PM
Mercy
at Chestnut Hill
Thu Mar 30
5:00 PM
Post
at New Haven
Fri Mar 31
2:00 PM
Felician
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Fri Mar 31
2:30 PM
West Chester
at Goldey-Beacom
Fri Mar 31
4:00 PM
Felician
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Fri Mar 31
4:15 PM
West Chester
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Apr 01
11:00 AM
Bloomfield
at Georgian Court
Sat Apr 01
12:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Felician
Sat Apr 01
12:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sat Apr 01
12:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at USciences
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Post
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Nyack
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Georgian Court
Sat Apr 01
2:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Felician
Sat Apr 01
2:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at USciences
Sat Apr 01
2:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sat Apr 01
2:45 PM
Post
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Apr 01
3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Nyack
Sun Apr 02
12:00 PM
Lock Haven
at Goldey-Beacom
Sun Apr 02
12:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Philadelphia U.
Sun Apr 02
12:00 PM
Mercy
at USciences
Senior Day
Sun Apr 02
12:00 PM
New Haven
at Caldwell
Sun Apr 02
12:00 PM
Post
at Chestnut Hill
Sun Apr 02
1:00 PM
Kutztown
at Felician
Sun Apr 02
1:45 PM
Lock Haven
at Goldey-Beacom
Sun Apr 02
2:00 PM
Mercy
at USciences
Senior Day
Sun Apr 02
2:00 PM
New Haven
at Caldwell
Sun Apr 02
2:30 PM
Post
at Chestnut Hill
Sun Apr 02
3:00 PM
Kutztown
at Felician
Sun Apr 02
3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Philadelphia U.
Mon Apr 03
2:30 PM
Nyack
at Mercy
Mon Apr 03
2:30 PM
USciences
at Caldwell
Mon Apr 03
4:30 PM
Nyack
at Mercy
Mon Apr 03
4:30 PM
USciences
at Caldwell
Tue Apr 04
1:00 PM
Caldwell
at Bloomfield
Tue Apr 04
2:30 PM
Holy Family
at Chestnut Hill
Tue Apr 04
2:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Tue Apr 04
2:30 PM
Georgian Court
at Wilmington (Del.)
Tue Apr 04
3:00 PM
USciences
at Philadelphia U.
Tue Apr 04
3:00 PM
Nyack
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Tue Apr 04
3:00 PM
Felician
at Post
Tue Apr 04
3:00 PM
Caldwell
at Bloomfield
Tue Apr 04
4:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Tue Apr 04
4:30 PM
Georgian Court
at Wilmington (Del.)
Tue Apr 04
5:00 PM
USciences
at Philadelphia U.
Tue Apr 04
5:00 PM
Nyack
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Tue Apr 04
5:00 PM
Felician
at Post
Tue Apr 04
5:00 PM
Holy Family
at Chestnut Hill
Wed Apr 05
2:30 PM
Bridgeport
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Wed Apr 05
2:30 PM
Kutztown
at Chestnut Hill
Wed Apr 05
4:30 PM
Bridgeport
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Wed Apr 05
5:00 PM
Kutztown
at Chestnut Hill
Thu Apr 06
2:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Holy Family
Thu Apr 06
2:00 PM
Georgian Court
at East Stroudsburg
Thu Apr 06
2:00 PM
Post
at Nyack
Thu Apr 06
2:30 PM
Caldwell
at Felician
Thu Apr 06
2:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Queens (N.Y.)
Thu Apr 06
3:00 PM
USciences
at Goldey-Beacom
Thu Apr 06
3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Thu Apr 06
3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Pace
Thu Apr 06
4:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Holy Family
Thu Apr 06
4:00 PM
Georgian Court
at East Stroudsburg
Thu Apr 06
4:00 PM
Post
at Nyack
Thu Apr 06
4:30 PM
Caldwell
at Felician
Thu Apr 06
4:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Queens (N.Y.)
Thu Apr 06
5:00 PM
USciences
at Goldey-Beacom
Thu Apr 06
5:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Thu Apr 06
5:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Pace
Fri Apr 07
2:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Southern Conn. St.
Fri Apr 07
4:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Southern Conn. St.
Sat Apr 08
11:00 AM
Nyack
at Georgian Court
Sat Apr 08
12:00 PM
Felician
at USciences
Sat Apr 08
12:00 PM
Holy Family
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 08
12:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Caldwell
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Post
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Bloomfield
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
Nyack
at Georgian Court
Sat Apr 08
2:00 PM
Felician
at USciences
Sat Apr 08
2:00 PM
Holy Family
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 08
2:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Caldwell
Sat Apr 08
3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Post
Sat Apr 08
3:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 08
3:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Bloomfield
Sun Apr 09
12:00 PM
Post
at Southern N.H.
Sun Apr 09
12:00 PM
Holy Family
at Caldwell
Sun Apr 09
1:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sun Apr 09
1:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Shippensburg
Sun Apr 09
2:00 PM
Post
at Southern N.H.
Sun Apr 09
2:00 PM
Holy Family
at Caldwell
Sun Apr 09
3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sun Apr 09
3:15 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Shippensburg
Mon Apr 10
2:30 PM
Mercy
at Georgian Court
Mon Apr 10
3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Bloomfield
Mon Apr 10
4:30 PM
Mercy
at Georgian Court
Mon Apr 10
5:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Bloomfield
Tue Apr 11
2:30 PM
Caldwell
at LIU Post
Tue Apr 11
2:30 PM
Cabrini
at Philadelphia U.
Tue Apr 11
2:30 PM
USciences
at Kutztown
Tue Apr 11
2:30 PM
Saint Rose
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Tue Apr 11
4:30 PM
Caldwell
at LIU Post
Tue Apr 11
4:30 PM
Cabrini
at Philadelphia U.
Tue Apr 11
4:30 PM
USciences
at Kutztown
Tue Apr 11
4:30 PM
Saint Rose
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Wed Apr 12
2:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Nyack
Wed Apr 12
2:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Felician
Wed Apr 12
2:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Wilmington (Del.)
Wed Apr 12
2:30 PM
Georgian Court
at Caldwell
Wed Apr 12
2:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Philadelphia U.
Wed Apr 12
3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Post
Wed Apr 12
3:00 PM
Holy Family
at USciences
Wed Apr 12
4:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Nyack
Wed Apr 12
4:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Felician
Wed Apr 12
4:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Wilmington (Del.)
Wed Apr 12
4:30 PM
Georgian Court
at Caldwell
Wed Apr 12
4:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Philadelphia U.
Wed Apr 12
5:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Post
Wed Apr 12
5:00 PM
Holy Family
at USciences
Fri Apr 14
2:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Bowie St.
Fri Apr 14
3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Holy Family
(Rescheduled from 3/18)
Fri Apr 14
4:15 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Bowie St.
Fri Apr 14
5:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Holy Family
(Rescheduled from 3/18)
Sat Apr 15
12:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Sat Apr 15
1:00 PM
NYIT
at Chestnut Hill
Sat Apr 15
2:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Sat Apr 15
3:00 PM
NYIT
at Chestnut Hill
Mon Apr 17
2:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Millersville
Mon Apr 17
2:30 PM
Molloy
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Mon Apr 17
2:30 PM
Holy Family
at Bridgeport
Mon Apr 17
3:00 PM
Bloomsburg
at Philadelphia U.
Mon Apr 17
4:15 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Millersville
Mon Apr 17
4:30 PM
Molloy
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Mon Apr 17
4:30 PM
Holy Family
at Bridgeport
Mon Apr 17
5:00 PM
Bloomsburg
at Philadelphia U.
Tue Apr 18
2:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Nyack
Tue Apr 18
2:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Holy Family
Tue Apr 18
2:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Felician
Tue Apr 18
2:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Chestnut Hill
Tue Apr 18
2:30 PM
Caldwell
at Goldey-Beacom
Tue Apr 18
2:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Georgian Court
Tue Apr 18
3:00 PM
Post
at USciences
Tue Apr 18
4:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Nyack
Tue Apr 18
4:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Holy Family
Tue Apr 18
4:15 PM
Caldwell
at Goldey-Beacom
Tue Apr 18
4:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Felician
Tue Apr 18
4:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Chestnut Hill
Tue Apr 18
4:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Georgian Court
Tue Apr 18
5:00 PM
Post
at USciences
Wed Apr 19
2:30 PM
Nyack
at Bridgeport
Wed Apr 19
2:30 PM
East Stroudsburg
at Wilmington (Del.)
Wed Apr 19
2:30 PM
American Int'l
at Caldwell
Wed Apr 19
4:30 PM
Nyack
at Bridgeport
Wed Apr 19
4:30 PM
East Stroudsburg
at Wilmington (Del.)
Wed Apr 19
4:30 PM
American Int'l
at Caldwell
Thu Apr 20
2:30 PM
Post
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Thu Apr 20
2:30 PM
Holy Family
at Goldey-Beacom
Thu Apr 20
2:30 PM
USciences
at Georgian Court
Thu Apr 20
2:30 PM
Felician
at Mercy
Thu Apr 20
2:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Wilmington (Del.)
Thu Apr 20
3:00 PM
Nyack
at Bloomfield
Thu Apr 20
3:00 PM
Caldwell
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Thu Apr 20
4:15 PM
Holy Family
at Goldey-Beacom
Thu Apr 20
4:30 PM
Post
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Thu Apr 20
4:30 PM
USciences
at Georgian Court
Thu Apr 20
4:30 PM
Felician
at Mercy
Thu Apr 20
4:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Wilmington (Del.)
Thu Apr 20
5:00 PM
Nyack
at Bloomfield
Thu Apr 20
5:00 PM
Caldwell
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 22
12:00 PM
Caldwell
at Mercy
Sat Apr 22
12:00 PM
Felician
at Holy Family
Sat Apr 22
12:00 PM
USciences
at Chestnut Hill
Sat Apr 22
12:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Kutztown
Sat Apr 22
12:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Philadelphia U.
Sat Apr 22
1:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Nyack
Sat Apr 22
1:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 22
1:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Post
Sat Apr 22
2:00 PM
Caldwell
at Mercy
Sat Apr 22
2:00 PM
Felician
at Holy Family
Sat Apr 22
2:00 PM
USciences
at Chestnut Hill
Sat Apr 22
2:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Kutztown
Sat Apr 22
2:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Philadelphia U.
Sat Apr 22
3:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Nyack
Sat Apr 22
3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 22
3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Post
Sun Apr 23
12:00 PM
USciences
at Shippensburg
Sun Apr 23
12:00 PM
Post
at Adelphi
Sun Apr 23
12:30 PM
Shippensburg
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sun Apr 23
2:00 PM
USciences
at Shippensburg
Sun Apr 23
2:00 PM
Post
at Adelphi
Sun Apr 23
2:30 PM
Shippensburg
at Wilmington (Del.)
Mon Apr 24
1:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Lock Haven
Mon Apr 24
2:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Bloomsburg
Mon Apr 24
2:30 PM
Post
at Mercy
Mon Apr 24
3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Lock Haven
Mon Apr 24
4:15 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Bloomsburg
Mon Apr 24
4:30 PM
Post
at Mercy
Tue Apr 25
2:00 PM
American Int'l
at Nyack
Tue Apr 25
4:00 PM
American Int'l
at Nyack
Wed Apr 26
2:00 PM
USciences
at Wilmington (Del.)
Wed Apr 26
2:30 PM
Nyack
at Felician
Wed Apr 26
2:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Caldwell
Wed Apr 26
2:30 PM
Georgian Court
at Goldey-Beacom
Wed Apr 26
2:30 PM
Post
at Philadelphia U.
Wed Apr 26
3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Bloomfield
Wed Apr 26
4:00 PM
USciences
at Wilmington (Del.)
Wed Apr 26
4:15 PM
Georgian Court
at Goldey-Beacom
Wed Apr 26
4:30 PM
Nyack
at Felician
Wed Apr 26
4:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Caldwell
Wed Apr 26
4:30 PM
Post
at Philadelphia U.
Wed Apr 26
5:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Bloomfield
Thu Apr 27
3:00 PM
Caldwell
at Molloy
Thu Apr 27
3:00 PM
LIU Post
at Post
Thu Apr 27
5:00 PM
Caldwell
at Molloy
Thu Apr 27
5:00 PM
LIU Post
at Post
Fri Apr 28
2:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Georgian Court
Fri Apr 28
4:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Georgian Court
Sat Apr 29
12:00 PM
Caldwell
at Philadelphia U.
Sat Apr 29
12:00 PM
USciences
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 29
12:00 PM
Felician
at Chestnut Hill
Sat Apr 29
1:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Bloomfield
Sat Apr 29
1:00 PM
Holy Family
at Post
Sat Apr 29
2:00 PM
Caldwell
at Philadelphia U.
Sat Apr 29
2:00 PM
USciences
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 29
2:00 PM
Felician
at Chestnut Hill
Sat Apr 29
2:30 PM
Nyack
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sat Apr 29
2:45 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Bloomfield
Sat Apr 29
3:00 PM
Holy Family
at Post
Sat Apr 29
4:30 PM
Nyack
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sun Apr 30
12:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
at Caldwell
Sun Apr 30
2:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
at Caldwell
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Standings

2017 Standings

 
Conference Overall
 
GP Record Win % PF PA GP Record Win % PF PA Last 10 Streak
Caldwell 4 4-0 1.000 42 14 17 10-7 0.588 98 67 6-4 Won 6
Holy Family 4 4-0 1.000 36 14 18 10-8 0.556 85 82 8-2 Won 4
Philadelphia U. 4 3-1 0.750 10 7 19 8-11 0.421 51 78 6-4 Won 1
Goldey-Beacom 4 3-1 0.750 19 16 14 4-10 0.286 66 118 3-7 Lost 2
Bloomfield 2 1-1 0.500 13 7 13 10-3 0.769 68 25 7-3 Lost 1
Post 4 2-2 0.500 32 33 15 6-9 0.400 83 77 4-6 Won 2
Chestnut Hill 2 1-1 0.500 8 7 14 3-11 0.214 38 68 3-7 Won 1
USciences 2 1-1 0.500 7 13 10 2-8 0.200 30 78 2-8 Lost 2
Georgian Court 6 2-4 0.333 30 56 20 3-17 0.150 89 175 2-8 Lost 2
Wilmington (Del.) 4 1-3 0.250 5 18 23 13-10 0.565 90 78 5-5 Won 2
Dominican (N.Y.) 0 0-0 0.000 0 0 15 7-8 0.467 63 50 4-6 Won 1
Concordia (N.Y.) 2 0-2 0.000 5 9 8 1-7 0.125 20 42 1-7 Lost 6
Nyack 2 0-2 0.000 10 15 18 1-17 0.056 57 107 1-9 Lost 4
Felician 4 0-4 0.000 22 30 19 8-11 0.421 90 103 3-7 Lost 6

Videos

Social

Central Atlantic Collegiate Conference

P.O. Box 3575   New Haven, CT 06525   (203) 298-4806