More Headlines

Events

No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Feb 18
Final - 5 innings
9 Wilmington (Del.)
0 vs. Shippensburg
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 2017 Snowbird Softball Freeze Out Tournament
Sat Feb 18
Final
6 Felician
7 vs. Southern N.H.
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sat Feb 18
Final
1 Nyack
5 vs. Erskine
@ Murfreesboro, N.C.
Sat Feb 18
Final - 5 innings
0 Goldey-Beacom
13 at Lenoir-Rhyne
Catawba Invitational at LR
Sat Feb 18
Final
7 Wilmington (Del.)
0 vs. Lock Haven
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 2017 Snowbird Softball Freeze Out Tournament
Sat Feb 18
Final - 5 innings
4 Felician
12 vs. Merrimack
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sat Feb 18
Final - 8 innings
5 Nyack
6 at Chowan
Sat Feb 18
Final
1 Goldey-Beacom
10 vs. Mount Olive
@ Hickory, NC
Sun Feb 19
Final - 6 innings
2 Goldey-Beacom
12 vs. Mount Olive
@ Salisbury, NC
Sun Feb 19
Final
5 Merrimack
0 vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 2017 Snowbird Softball Freeze Out Tournament
Sun Feb 19
Final
3 Felician
0 vs. Molloy
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Sun Feb 19
Final
5 Nyack
7 vs. Queens (N.C.)
@ Murfreesboro, N.C.
Sun Feb 19
Final
3 Goldey-Beacom
8 at Catawba
Sun Feb 19
Final
3 Wilmington (Del.)
6 vs. Concord
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 2017 Snowbird Softball Freeze Out Tournament
Sun Feb 19
Final - 5 innings
13 Chowan
0 at Nyack
Fri Mar 03
9:00 AM
Felician
vs. Wheeling Jesuit
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 03
9:00 AM
Mich.-Dearborn
vs. Nyack
@ Clermont, FL
Fri Mar 03
11:30 AM
Ky. Wesleyan
vs. Felician
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 03
11:30 AM
Ursuline
vs. Nyack
@ Clermont, FL
Sat Mar 04
9:00 AM
Felician
vs. NYIT
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 04
11:30 AM
Ind. Wesleyan
vs. Nyack
@ Clermont, FL
Sat Mar 04
11:30 AM
NYIT
vs. Felician
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 04
12:00 PM
Bridgeport
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Mar 04
1:45 PM
Bridgeport
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Mar 04
2:00 PM
Le Moyne
vs. Nyack
@ Leesburg, Fla.
Sun Mar 05
TBA
Chestnut Hill
at Webber Int'l
Sun Mar 05
3:30 PM
Assumption
vs. Georgian Court
@ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park) 2017 PFX Spring Games
Sun Mar 05
3:30 PM
Pitt.-Johnstown
vs. Nyack
@ Clermont, FL
Sun Mar 05
3:30 PM
Iowa Wesleyan
vs. Bloomfield
@ Titusville, FL
Sun Mar 05
3:30 PM
Holy Family
vs. West Va. Wesleyan
@ Clermont, Fla. Spring Break Trip
Sun Mar 05
6:00 PM
Georgian Court
vs. Northwood
@ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park) 2017 PFX Spring Games
Sun Mar 05
6:00 PM
Bloomfield
vs. Iowa Wesleyan
@ Titusville, FL
Sun Mar 05
6:00 PM
Minn. St. Moorhead
vs. Nyack
@ Clermont, FL
Sun Mar 05
6:00 PM
LIU Post
vs. Holy Family
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mon Mar 06
10:30 AM
Felician
vs. West Va. Wesleyan
@ Clermont, Fla. Spring Break Trip
Mon Mar 06
1:00 PM
Notre Dame (Ohio)
vs. Felician
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mon Mar 06
1:00 PM
Assumption
vs. Concordia (N.Y.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mon Mar 06
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Hazleton
vs. Bloomfield
@ Titusville, FL
Mon Mar 06
3:30 PM
Holy Family
vs. Grand Valley St.
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mon Mar 06
3:30 PM
Salem Int'l
vs. Concordia (N.Y.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mon Mar 06
3:30 PM
Penn St.-Hazleton
vs. Bloomfield
@ Titusville, FL
Mon Mar 06
6:00 PM
Minn. St. Mankato
vs. Georgian Court
@ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way) 2017 PFX Spring Games
Mon Mar 06
6:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
vs. Southern Ind.
@ Clermont, Fla. - National Training Center
Mon Mar 06
8:00 PM
Minn. St. Mankato
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Clermont, Fla. - National Training Center
Mon Mar 06
8:30 PM
Holy Family
vs. Le Moyne
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mon Mar 06
8:30 PM
Georgian Court
vs. Saint Rose
@ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way) 2017 PFX Spring Games
Tue Mar 07
TBA
Philadelphia U.
at Millersville
Tue Mar 07
TBA
Philadelphia U.
at Millersville
Tue Mar 07
8:00 AM
West Va. Wesleyan
vs. Nyack
@ Clermont, Fla. Spring Break Trip
Tue Mar 07
10:30 AM
Salem Int'l
vs. Georgian Court
@ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way) 2017 PFX Spring Games
Tue Mar 07
1:00 PM
Le Moyne
vs. Georgian Court
@ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way) 2017 PFX Spring Games
Tue Mar 07
1:00 PM
Salem Int'l
vs. Nyack
@ Clermont, FL
Tue Mar 07
2:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Southeastern (Fla.)
Tue Mar 07
3:30 PM
Oakland City
vs. Bloomfield
@ Titusville, FL
Tue Mar 07
3:30 PM
Le Moyne
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 07
3:30 PM
Saint Rose
vs. Felician
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 07
5:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Southeastern (Fla.)
Tue Mar 07
6:00 PM
Felician
vs. Minn. St. Moorhead
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 07
6:00 PM
Findlay
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 07
6:00 PM
Lynn
vs. Bloomfield
@ Cocoa Beach, Fla. (Space Coast Spring Training)
Wed Mar 08
8:00 AM
Notre Dame (Ohio)
vs. Nyack
@ Clermont, FL
Wed Mar 08
9:00 AM
Concordia (N.Y.)
vs. Southern Ind.
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wed Mar 08
9:00 AM
Wayne St. (Neb.)
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Clermont, Fla. - National Training Center
Wed Mar 08
10:30 AM
Reinhardt
vs. Bloomfield
@ Titusville, FL
Wed Mar 08
11:30 AM
Fisher
vs. Nyack
@ Sleepy Hollow 4 Clermont, Fla.
Wed Mar 08
11:30 AM
Bentley
vs. Concordia (N.Y.)
@ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 2)
Wed Mar 08
1:00 PM
Lynn
vs. Bloomfield
@ Cocoa Beach, Fla. (Space Coast Spring Training)
Wed Mar 08
2:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
vs. Stonehill
@ Clermont, Fla. - National Training Center
Wed Mar 08
3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Tampa
Wed Mar 08
5:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Tampa
Thu Mar 09
8:00 AM
St. Cloud St.
vs. Felician
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thu Mar 09
8:00 AM
Saint Anselm
vs. Caldwell
@ Clermont, FL
Thu Mar 09
9:00 AM
Wayne St. (Neb.)
vs. Concordia (N.Y.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thu Mar 09
10:30 AM
Felician
vs. Lewis
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thu Mar 09
10:30 AM
Caldwell
vs. Assumption
@ Clermont, FL
Thu Mar 09
10:30 AM
Reinhardt
vs. Bloomfield
@ Titusville, FL
Thu Mar 09
11:30 AM
Concordia (N.Y.)
vs. St. Joseph's (Ind.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thu Mar 09
1:00 PM
Bloomfield
vs. Chestnut Hill
@ Titusville, FL
Thu Mar 09
1:00 PM
St. Mary-Woods
vs. Bloomfield
@ Titusville, FL
Thu Mar 09
1:00 PM
Morrisville St.
vs. Chestnut Hill
@ Titusville, FL
Thu Mar 09
3:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
vs. Minn. St. Moorhead
@ Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Park
Thu Mar 09
6:00 PM
Stonehill
vs. Georgian Court
@ Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow Complex) 2017 PFX Spring Games
Thu Mar 09
6:00 PM
LIU Post
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Park
Thu Mar 09
6:00 PM
Ferris St.
vs. Holy Family
@ Clermont, Fla. NTC Spring Games
Thu Mar 09
8:30 PM
Georgian Court
vs. Urbana
@ Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow Complex) 2017 PFX Spring Games
Fri Mar 10
10:30 AM
Holy Family
vs. Bentley
@ Minneola, Fla. (Minneola AC 1)
Fri Mar 10
1:00 PM
Gannon
vs. USciences
@ Salem, Va. Spring Break Trip
Fri Mar 10
1:00 PM
Hillsdale
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Clermont, Fla. - National Training Center
Fri Mar 10
1:00 PM
Southwest Minn. St.
vs. Nyack
@ Clermont, FL
Fri Mar 10
1:00 PM
Lynn
vs. Chestnut Hill
@ Titusville, FL
Fri Mar 10
3:00 PM
West Va. Wesleyan
vs. USciences
@ Salem, Va. Salem Invitational
Fri Mar 10
3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
vs. Lynn
@ Titusville, FL
Fri Mar 10
3:30 PM
Bridgeport
vs. Georgian Court
@ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park 4) 2017 PFX Spring Games
Fri Mar 10
3:30 PM
Findlay
vs. Nyack
@ Clermont, FL
Fri Mar 10
3:30 PM
Southern N.H.
vs. Caldwell
@ Clermont, FL
Fri Mar 10
6:00 PM
Northern St.
vs. Georgian Court
@ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park) 2017 PFX Spring Games
Fri Mar 10
6:00 PM
Caldwell
vs. Ashland
@ Clermont, Fla. Dot Richardson Spring Games
Sat Mar 11
12:00 PM
Lincoln Memorial
vs. USciences
@ Salem, Va. Spring Break Trip
Sat Mar 11
1:00 PM
Georgian Court
vs. American Int'l
@ Minneola, Fla. (Minneola Complex) 2017 PFX Spring Games
Sat Mar 11
1:00 PM
Caldwell
vs. Franklin Pierce
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 11
3:30 PM
Franklin Pierce
vs. Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 11
3:30 PM
Slippery Rock
vs. Caldwell
@ Clermont, FL
Sat Mar 11
3:30 PM
American Int'l
vs. Philadelphia U.
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 11
4:00 PM
Shippensburg
vs. USciences
@ Salem, Va. Spring Break Trip
Sat Mar 11
6:00 PM
Slippery Rock
vs. Georgian Court
@ Minneola, Fla. (Minneola Complex) 2017 PFX Spring Games
Sun Mar 12
8:00 AM
Sioux Falls
vs. Caldwell
@ Clermont, FL
Sun Mar 12
8:00 AM
Franklin Pierce
vs. Post
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 12
10:30 AM
Concord
vs. Post
@ Clermont, FLA
Sun Mar 12
11:00 AM
Millersville
vs. USciences
@ Salem, Va. Spring Break Trip
Sun Mar 12
12:00 PM
Southern Conn. St.
at Holy Family
Sun Mar 12
2:30 PM
Southern Conn. St.
at Holy Family
Sun Mar 12
3:30 PM
Merrimack
vs. Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 12
3:30 PM
Philadelphia U.
vs. Indianapolis
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 12
6:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
vs. Merrimack
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 12
6:00 PM
St. Cloud St.
vs. Philadelphia U.
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mon Mar 13
8:00 AM
Dominican (N.Y.)
vs. Pace
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mon Mar 13
8:00 AM
Post
vs. Bemidji St.
@ Clermont, FLA
Mon Mar 13
10:30 AM
Pace
vs. Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mon Mar 13
1:00 PM
Ferris St.
vs. Post
@ Clermont, Fla. NTC Spring Games
Mon Mar 13
2:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Adelphi
Mon Mar 13
2:00 PM
Felician
at New Haven
Mon Mar 13
3:30 PM
Charleston (W.V.)
vs. Caldwell
@ Clermont, FL
Mon Mar 13
3:30 PM
Philadelphia U.
vs. Indiana (Pa.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mon Mar 13
4:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Adelphi
Mon Mar 13
4:00 PM
Felician
at New Haven
Mon Mar 13
6:00 PM
Caldwell
vs. Edinboro
@ Clermont, FL
Mon Mar 13
6:00 PM
Bridgeport
vs. Philadelphia U.
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 14
9:00 AM
Southern N.H.
vs. Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 14
9:00 AM
Post
vs. Pace
@ Clermont, FL
Tue Mar 14
11:00 AM
Caldwell
at Saint Leo
Tue Mar 14
11:00 AM
Pace
vs. Post
@ Clermont, FL
Tue Mar 14
11:30 AM
Dominican (N.Y.)
vs. Southern N.H.
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 14
1:00 PM
Caldwell
at Saint Leo
Tue Mar 14
1:30 PM
Bloomfield
at NYIT
Tue Mar 14
2:00 PM
Georgian Court
at New Haven
Tue Mar 14
3:30 PM
Bloomfield
at NYIT
Tue Mar 14
4:00 PM
Georgian Court
at New Haven
Wed Mar 15
8:00 AM
Edinboro
vs. Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wed Mar 15
10:30 AM
Dominican (N.Y.)
vs. Edinboro
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wed Mar 15
11:00 AM
Caldwell
at Florida Tech
Wed Mar 15
1:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
vs. California (Pa.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wed Mar 15
2:00 PM
NYIT
at Holy Family
Wed Mar 15
2:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Bowie St.
Wed Mar 15
3:30 PM
Post
vs. St. Thomas Aquinas
@ NTC Softball Complex - Clermont, FL
Wed Mar 15
3:30 PM
Franklin Pierce
vs. Philadelphia U.
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wed Mar 15
4:00 PM
NYIT
at Holy Family
Wed Mar 15
4:15 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Bowie St.
Thu Mar 16
1:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
vs. Clarion
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thu Mar 16
2:30 PM
Lock Haven
at Goldey-Beacom
Thu Mar 16
3:30 PM
Kutztown
vs. Philadelphia U.
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thu Mar 16
4:15 PM
Lock Haven
at Goldey-Beacom
Fri Mar 17
8:00 AM
West Chester
vs. Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 17
10:30 AM
Dominican (N.Y.)
vs. Kutztown
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 17
2:00 PM
Lock Haven
at Georgian Court
Fri Mar 17
4:00 PM
Lock Haven
at Georgian Court
Sat Mar 18
9:00 AM
Hillsdale
vs. Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Clermont, Fla. Hancock Park 2
Sat Mar 18
11:30 AM
Dominican (N.Y.)
vs. Indiana (Pa.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 18
12:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Holy Family
Bensalem H.S.; Bensalem, Pa.
Sat Mar 18
12:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Felician
Sat Mar 18
12:00 PM
USciences
at Caldwell
Sat Mar 18
1:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Bloomfield
Sat Mar 18
1:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Nyack
Sat Mar 18
2:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Holy Family
Bensalem H.S.; Bensalem, Pa.
Sat Mar 18
2:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Felician
Sat Mar 18
2:00 PM
USciences
at Caldwell
Sat Mar 18
3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Bloomfield
Sat Mar 18
3:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Nyack
Sun Mar 19
12:00 PM
Holy Family
at Molloy
Sun Mar 19
12:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Adelphi
Sun Mar 19
1:00 PM
Mercy
at Bloomfield
Sun Mar 19
1:00 PM
American Int'l
at Post
Sun Mar 19
2:00 PM
Holy Family
at Molloy
Sun Mar 19
2:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Adelphi
Sun Mar 19
3:00 PM
Mercy
at Bloomfield
Sun Mar 19
3:00 PM
American Int'l
at Post
Mon Mar 20
2:30 PM
Nyack
at Bridgeport
Mon Mar 20
4:30 PM
Nyack
at Bridgeport
Tue Mar 21
1:00 PM
Caldwell
at Post
Tue Mar 21
2:00 PM
USciences
at Nyack
Tue Mar 21
2:30 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Wilmington (Del.)
Tue Mar 21
2:30 PM
Felician
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Tue Mar 21
2:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Goldey-Beacom
Tue Mar 21
2:30 PM
Holy Family
at Georgian Court
Tue Mar 21
3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Tue Mar 21
3:00 PM
Caldwell
at Post
Tue Mar 21
4:00 PM
USciences
at Nyack
Tue Mar 21
4:15 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Goldey-Beacom
Tue Mar 21
4:30 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Wilmington (Del.)
Tue Mar 21
4:30 PM
Felician
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Tue Mar 21
4:30 PM
Holy Family
at Georgian Court
Tue Mar 21
5:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Wed Mar 22
2:30 PM
East Stroudsburg
at Goldey-Beacom
Wed Mar 22
2:30 PM
West Chester
at USciences
Wed Mar 22
4:15 PM
East Stroudsburg
at Goldey-Beacom
Wed Mar 22
4:30 PM
West Chester
at USciences
Thu Mar 23
1:00 PM
Caldwell
at LIU Post
Thu Mar 23
2:00 PM
Bridgeport
at Post
Thu Mar 23
2:30 PM
West Chester
at Wilmington (Del.)
Thu Mar 23
2:30 PM
Millersville
at Chestnut Hill
Thu Mar 23
3:00 PM
Caldwell
at LIU Post
Thu Mar 23
3:30 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Thu Mar 23
4:00 PM
Bridgeport
at Post
Thu Mar 23
4:30 PM
West Chester
at Wilmington (Del.)
Thu Mar 23
6:00 PM
Millersville
at Chestnut Hill
Fri Mar 24
2:30 PM
Molloy
at Philadelphia U.
Fri Mar 24
2:30 PM
Clarion
at USciences
Fri Mar 24
2:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Bloomsburg
Fri Mar 24
4:30 PM
Molloy
at Philadelphia U.
Fri Mar 24
4:30 PM
Clarion
at USciences
Fri Mar 24
4:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Bloomsburg
Sat Mar 25
12:00 PM
Nyack
at Holy Family
Sat Mar 25
12:00 PM
Bloomfield
at USciences
Sat Mar 25
12:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sat Mar 25
12:00 PM
Caldwell
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sat Mar 25
1:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Post
Sat Mar 25
1:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Mar 25
1:00 PM
Felician
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Mar 25
2:00 PM
Nyack
at Holy Family
Sat Mar 25
2:00 PM
Bloomfield
at USciences
Sat Mar 25
2:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sat Mar 25
2:00 PM
Caldwell
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sat Mar 25
2:45 PM
Felician
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Mar 25
3:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Post
Sat Mar 25
3:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sun Mar 26
TBA
Philadelphia U.
at West Chester
Sun Mar 26
TBA
Philadelphia U.
at West Chester
Sun Mar 26
12:00 PM
Chowan
at USciences
Sun Mar 26
12:00 PM
Caldwell
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Sun Mar 26
1:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at LIU Post
Sun Mar 26
1:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Mercy
Sun Mar 26
1:00 PM
Molloy
at Georgian Court
Sun Mar 26
2:00 PM
Chowan
at USciences
Sun Mar 26
2:00 PM
Caldwell
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Sun Mar 26
3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at LIU Post
Sun Mar 26
3:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Mercy
Sun Mar 26
3:00 PM
Molloy
at Georgian Court
Mon Mar 27
2:00 PM
Nyack
at East Stroudsburg
Mon Mar 27
2:30 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
at Felician
Mon Mar 27
2:30 PM
Kutztown
at Bloomfield
Mon Mar 27
4:00 PM
Nyack
at East Stroudsburg
Mon Mar 27
4:30 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
at Felician
Mon Mar 27
4:30 PM
Kutztown
at Bloomfield
Tue Mar 28
2:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at East Stroudsburg
Tue Mar 28
2:30 PM
Mansfield
at Goldey-Beacom
Tue Mar 28
2:30 PM
Millersville
at USciences
Tue Mar 28
4:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at East Stroudsburg
Tue Mar 28
4:15 PM
Mansfield
at Goldey-Beacom
Tue Mar 28
4:30 PM
Millersville
at USciences
Wed Mar 29
2:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Holy Family
Wed Mar 29
2:30 PM
Nyack
at Caldwell
Wed Mar 29
2:30 PM
Georgian Court
at Chestnut Hill
Wed Mar 29
2:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Philadelphia U.
Wed Mar 29
3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Bloomfield
Wed Mar 29
3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Felician
Wed Mar 29
4:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Holy Family
Wed Mar 29
4:30 PM
Nyack
at Caldwell
Wed Mar 29
4:30 PM
Georgian Court
at Chestnut Hill
Wed Mar 29
4:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Philadelphia U.
Wed Mar 29
5:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Bloomfield
Wed Mar 29
5:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Felician
Thu Mar 30
2:30 PM
Pace
at Caldwell
Thu Mar 30
3:00 PM
Mercy
at Chestnut Hill
Thu Mar 30
3:00 PM
Post
at New Haven
Thu Mar 30
4:30 PM
Pace
at Caldwell
Thu Mar 30
5:00 PM
Mercy
at Chestnut Hill
Thu Mar 30
5:00 PM
Post
at New Haven
Fri Mar 31
2:30 PM
West Chester
at Goldey-Beacom
Fri Mar 31
4:15 PM
West Chester
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Apr 01
11:00 AM
Bloomfield
at Georgian Court
Sat Apr 01
12:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Felician
Sat Apr 01
12:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sat Apr 01
12:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at USciences
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Post
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Nyack
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Georgian Court
Sat Apr 01
2:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Felician
Sat Apr 01
2:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at USciences
Sat Apr 01
2:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sat Apr 01
2:45 PM
Post
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Apr 01
3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Nyack
Sun Apr 02
12:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Philadelphia U.
Sun Apr 02
12:00 PM
Mercy
at USciences
Senior Day
Sun Apr 02
12:00 PM
New Haven
at Caldwell
Sun Apr 02
12:00 PM
Post
at Chestnut Hill
Sun Apr 02
1:00 PM
Kutztown
at Felician
Sun Apr 02
2:00 PM
Mercy
at USciences
Senior Day
Sun Apr 02
2:00 PM
New Haven
at Caldwell
Sun Apr 02
2:30 PM
Post
at Chestnut Hill
Sun Apr 02
3:00 PM
Kutztown
at Felician
Sun Apr 02
3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Philadelphia U.
Mon Apr 03
2:30 PM
Nyack
at Mercy
Mon Apr 03
4:30 PM
Nyack
at Mercy
Tue Apr 04
1:00 PM
Caldwell
at Bloomfield
Tue Apr 04
2:30 PM
Holy Family
at Chestnut Hill
Tue Apr 04
2:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Tue Apr 04
2:30 PM
Georgian Court
at Wilmington (Del.)
Tue Apr 04
3:00 PM
USciences
at Philadelphia U.
Tue Apr 04
3:00 PM
Nyack
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Tue Apr 04
3:00 PM
Felician
at Post
Tue Apr 04
3:00 PM
Caldwell
at Bloomfield
Tue Apr 04
4:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Tue Apr 04
4:30 PM
Georgian Court
at Wilmington (Del.)
Tue Apr 04
5:00 PM
USciences
at Philadelphia U.
Tue Apr 04
5:00 PM
Nyack
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Tue Apr 04
5:00 PM
Felician
at Post
Tue Apr 04
5:00 PM
Holy Family
at Chestnut Hill
Wed Apr 05
2:30 PM
Bridgeport
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Wed Apr 05
2:30 PM
Kutztown
at Chestnut Hill
Wed Apr 05
4:30 PM
Bridgeport
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Wed Apr 05
5:00 PM
Kutztown
at Chestnut Hill
Thu Apr 06
2:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Holy Family
Thu Apr 06
2:00 PM
Georgian Court
at East Stroudsburg
Thu Apr 06
2:30 PM
Caldwell
at Felician
Thu Apr 06
2:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Queens (N.Y.)
Thu Apr 06
3:00 PM
USciences
at Goldey-Beacom
Thu Apr 06
3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Thu Apr 06
3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Pace
Thu Apr 06
4:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Holy Family
Thu Apr 06
4:00 PM
Georgian Court
at East Stroudsburg
Thu Apr 06
4:30 PM
Caldwell
at Felician
Thu Apr 06
4:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Queens (N.Y.)
Thu Apr 06
5:00 PM
USciences
at Goldey-Beacom
Thu Apr 06
5:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Thu Apr 06
5:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Pace
Fri Apr 07
12:00 PM
Post
at Nyack
Fri Apr 07
2:00 PM
Post
at Nyack
Fri Apr 07
2:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Southern Conn. St.
Fri Apr 07
4:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Southern Conn. St.
Sat Apr 08
11:00 AM
Nyack
at Georgian Court
Sat Apr 08
12:00 PM
Felician
at USciences
Sat Apr 08
12:00 PM
Holy Family
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 08
12:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Caldwell
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Post
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Bloomfield
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
Nyack
at Georgian Court
Sat Apr 08
2:00 PM
Felician
at USciences
Sat Apr 08
2:00 PM
Holy Family
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 08
2:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Caldwell
Sat Apr 08
3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Post
Sat Apr 08
3:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 08
3:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Bloomfield
Sun Apr 09
12:00 PM
Post
at Southern N.H.
Sun Apr 09
12:00 PM
Holy Family
at Caldwell
Sun Apr 09
1:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Shippensburg
Sun Apr 09
2:00 PM
Post
at Southern N.H.
Sun Apr 09
2:00 PM
Holy Family
at Caldwell
Sun Apr 09
3:15 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Shippensburg
Mon Apr 10
2:30 PM
Mercy
at Georgian Court
Mon Apr 10
4:30 PM
Mercy
at Georgian Court
Tue Apr 11
2:30 PM
Cabrini
at Philadelphia U.
Tue Apr 11
2:30 PM
USciences
at Kutztown
Tue Apr 11
2:30 PM
Saint Rose
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Tue Apr 11
4:30 PM
Cabrini
at Philadelphia U.
Tue Apr 11
4:30 PM
USciences
at Kutztown
Tue Apr 11
4:30 PM
Saint Rose
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Wed Apr 12
2:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Nyack
Wed Apr 12
2:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Felician
Wed Apr 12
2:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Wilmington (Del.)
Wed Apr 12
2:30 PM
Georgian Court
at Caldwell
Wed Apr 12
2:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Philadelphia U.
Wed Apr 12
3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Post
Wed Apr 12
3:00 PM
Holy Family
at USciences
Wed Apr 12
4:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Nyack
Wed Apr 12
4:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Felician
Wed Apr 12
4:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Wilmington (Del.)
Wed Apr 12
4:30 PM
Georgian Court
at Caldwell
Wed Apr 12
4:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Philadelphia U.
Wed Apr 12
5:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Post
Wed Apr 12
5:00 PM
Holy Family
at USciences
Sat Apr 15
12:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Sat Apr 15
1:00 PM
NYIT
at Chestnut Hill
Sat Apr 15
2:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Sat Apr 15
3:00 PM
NYIT
at Chestnut Hill
Mon Apr 17
TBA
Bloomsburg
at Philadelphia U.
Mon Apr 17
TBA
Bloomsburg
at Philadelphia U.
Mon Apr 17
2:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Millersville
Mon Apr 17
2:30 PM
Molloy
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Mon Apr 17
2:30 PM
Holy Family
at Bridgeport
Mon Apr 17
4:15 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Millersville
Mon Apr 17
4:30 PM
Molloy
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Mon Apr 17
4:30 PM
Holy Family
at Bridgeport
Tue Apr 18
2:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Nyack
Tue Apr 18
2:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Holy Family
Tue Apr 18
2:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Felician
Tue Apr 18
2:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Chestnut Hill
Tue Apr 18
2:30 PM
Caldwell
at Goldey-Beacom
Tue Apr 18
2:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Georgian Court
Tue Apr 18
3:00 PM
Post
at USciences
Tue Apr 18
4:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Nyack
Tue Apr 18
4:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Holy Family
Tue Apr 18
4:15 PM
Caldwell
at Goldey-Beacom
Tue Apr 18
4:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Felician
Tue Apr 18
4:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Chestnut Hill
Tue Apr 18
4:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Georgian Court
Tue Apr 18
5:00 PM
Post
at USciences
Wed Apr 19
2:30 PM
East Stroudsburg
at Wilmington (Del.)
Wed Apr 19
2:30 PM
American Int'l
at Caldwell
Wed Apr 19
4:30 PM
East Stroudsburg
at Wilmington (Del.)
Wed Apr 19
4:30 PM
American Int'l
at Caldwell
Thu Apr 20
2:30 PM
Post
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Thu Apr 20
2:30 PM
Holy Family
at Goldey-Beacom
Thu Apr 20
2:30 PM
USciences
at Georgian Court
Thu Apr 20
2:30 PM
Felician
at Mercy
Thu Apr 20
2:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Wilmington (Del.)
Thu Apr 20
3:00 PM
Nyack
at Bloomfield
Thu Apr 20
3:00 PM
Caldwell
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Thu Apr 20
4:15 PM
Holy Family
at Goldey-Beacom
Thu Apr 20
4:30 PM
Post
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Thu Apr 20
4:30 PM
USciences
at Georgian Court
Thu Apr 20
4:30 PM
Felician
at Mercy
Thu Apr 20
4:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Wilmington (Del.)
Thu Apr 20
5:00 PM
Nyack
at Bloomfield
Thu Apr 20
5:00 PM
Caldwell
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 22
12:00 PM
Caldwell
at Mercy
Sat Apr 22
12:00 PM
Felician
at Holy Family
Sat Apr 22
12:00 PM
USciences
at Chestnut Hill
Sat Apr 22
12:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Kutztown
Sat Apr 22
12:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Philadelphia U.
Sat Apr 22
1:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 22
1:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Post
Sat Apr 22
2:00 PM
Caldwell
at Mercy
Sat Apr 22
2:00 PM
Felician
at Holy Family
Sat Apr 22
2:00 PM
USciences
at Chestnut Hill
Sat Apr 22
2:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Kutztown
Sat Apr 22
2:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Philadelphia U.
Sat Apr 22
3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 22
3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Post
Sun Apr 23
12:00 PM
USciences
at Shippensburg
Sun Apr 23
12:00 PM
Post
at Adelphi
Sun Apr 23
2:00 PM
USciences
at Shippensburg
Sun Apr 23
2:00 PM
Post
at Adelphi
Sun Apr 23
2:30 PM
Shippensburg
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sun Apr 23
4:30 PM
Shippensburg
at Wilmington (Del.)
Mon Apr 24
1:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Lock Haven
Mon Apr 24
2:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Bloomsburg
Mon Apr 24
2:30 PM
Post
at Mercy
Mon Apr 24
3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Lock Haven
Mon Apr 24
4:15 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Bloomsburg
Mon Apr 24
4:30 PM
Post
at Mercy
Tue Apr 25
2:00 PM
American Int'l
at Nyack
Tue Apr 25
4:00 PM
American Int'l
at Nyack
Wed Apr 26
2:00 PM
USciences
at Wilmington (Del.)
Wed Apr 26
2:30 PM
Nyack
at Felician
Wed Apr 26
2:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Caldwell
Wed Apr 26
2:30 PM
Georgian Court
at Goldey-Beacom
Wed Apr 26
2:30 PM
Post
at Philadelphia U.
Wed Apr 26
3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Bloomfield
Wed Apr 26
4:00 PM
USciences
at Wilmington (Del.)
Wed Apr 26
4:15 PM
Georgian Court
at Goldey-Beacom
Wed Apr 26
4:30 PM
Nyack
at Felician
Wed Apr 26
4:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Caldwell
Wed Apr 26
4:30 PM
Post
at Philadelphia U.
Wed Apr 26
5:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Bloomfield
Thu Apr 27
3:00 PM
Caldwell
at Molloy
Thu Apr 27
3:00 PM
LIU Post
at Post
Thu Apr 27
5:00 PM
Caldwell
at Molloy
Thu Apr 27
5:00 PM
LIU Post
at Post
Sat Apr 29
TBA
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Georgian Court
Sat Apr 29
TBA
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Georgian Court
Sat Apr 29
TBA
Caldwell
at Philadelphia U.
Sat Apr 29
TBA
Caldwell
at Philadelphia U.
Sat Apr 29
12:00 PM
USciences
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 29
12:00 PM
Felician
at Chestnut Hill
Sat Apr 29
1:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Bloomfield
Sat Apr 29
1:00 PM
Holy Family
at Post
Sat Apr 29
2:00 PM
USciences
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 29
2:00 PM
Felician
at Chestnut Hill
Sat Apr 29
2:30 PM
Nyack
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sat Apr 29
2:45 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Bloomfield
Sat Apr 29
3:00 PM
Holy Family
at Post
Sat Apr 29
4:30 PM
Nyack
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sun Apr 30
12:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
at Caldwell
Sun Apr 30
2:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
at Caldwell
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Standings

2016 Standings

 
Conference Overall
 
GP Record Win % PF PA GP Record Win % PF PA Last 10 Streak
Caldwell 26 23-3 0.885 190 56 51 36-15 0.706 294 131 6-4 Lost 2
Dominican (N.Y.) 26 22-4 0.846 136 56 47 30-16-1 0.649 201 139 7-3 Lost 2
Wilmington (Del.) 26 20-6 0.769 122 56 54 31-23 0.574 220 169 5-5 Lost 2
Holy Family 26 19-7 0.731 148 74 48 30-17-1 0.635 213 137 8-2 Lost 1
Post 26 18-8 0.692 103 62 48 25-23 0.521 169 181 4-6 Lost 2
Concordia (N.Y.) 26 14-12 0.538 73 89 36 19-17 0.528 112 120 3-7 Lost 1
Bloomfield 26 13-13 0.500 105 98 48 25-23 0.521 187 177 7-3 Lost 1
Felician 26 10-16 0.385 95 121 49 18-31 0.367 177 239 3-7 Lost 1
Philadelphia U. 26 10-16 0.385 84 112 47 14-32-1 0.309 124 208 5-5 Lost 2
USciences 26 9-17 0.346 99 147 41 12-29 0.293 140 246 3-7 Lost 2
Chestnut Hill 26 9-17 0.346 95 109 54 12-42 0.222 145 284 1-9 Lost 3
Nyack 26 6-20 0.231 59 136 50 9-41 0.180 119 317 2-8 Lost 2
Georgian Court 26 6-20 0.231 84 165 46 7-39 0.152 138 295 0-10 Lost 10
Goldey-Beacom 26 3-23 0.115 39 151 48 9-39 0.188 101 287 1-9 Lost 8

Videos

Social

Central Atlantic Collegiate Conference

P.O. Box 3575   New Haven, CT 06525   (203) 298-4806