schedule

Friday February 15, 2019
West Virginia St.
5
Friday, February 15
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 2019 Snowbird Freeze Out Tournament
Kutztown
13
Friday, February 15
Final - 5 innings
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Slippery Rock
1
Friday, February 15
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 2019 Snowbird Freeze Out Tournament
New Haven
14
Friday, February 15
Final - 5 innings
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Millersville
8
Friday, February 15
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Shippensburg
11
Friday, February 15
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Saturday February 16, 2019
Lock Haven
3
Saturday, February 16
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Clarion
2
Saturday, February 16
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 2019 Snowbird Freeze Out Tournament
West Virginia St.
10
Saturday, February 16
Final - 5 innings
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Millersville
1
Saturday, February 16
Final - 5 innings
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 2019 Snowbird Freeze Out Tournament
Southern Conn. St.
5
Saturday, February 16
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Southern N.H.
11
Saturday, February 16
Final - 5 innings
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Sunday February 17, 2019
Saint Anselm
5
Sunday, February 17
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Shippensburg
6
Sunday, February 17
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 2019 Snowbird Freeze Out Tournament
Lock Haven
8
Sunday, February 17
Final - 5 innings
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Merrimack
5
Sunday, February 17
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. / Ned Donkle Complex
New Haven
Sunday, February 17
Cancelled
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 2019 Snowbird Freeze Out Tournament
Saturday February 23, 2019
West Chester
Saturday, February 23
9:00 AM
@ Murfreesboro, NC Chowan Hawks Classic
Chowan
Saturday, February 23
11:00 AM
Chowan Hawks Classic
Sunday February 24, 2019
Mansfield
Sunday, February 24
11:00 AM
@ Murfreesboro, NC Chowan Hawks Classic
Chowan
Sunday, February 24
3:00 PM
Chowan Hawks Classic
Friday March 01, 2019
Mary
Friday, March 01
2:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Minn. St. Moorhead
Friday, March 01
4:30 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Saturday March 02, 2019
Millersville
Saturday, March 02
1:00 PM
Cedarville
Saturday, March 02
1:30 PM
@ Clermont, Fla. 2019 PFX Spring Games
Tiffin
Saturday, March 02
1:45 PM
@ Orlando, Fla. Spring Break March 1-10
Saint Rose
Saturday, March 02
1:45 PM
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
West Va. Wesleyan
Saturday, March 02
1:45 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Millersville
Saturday, March 02
3:00 PM
Northern St.
Saturday, March 02
3:45 PM
@ Clermont, Fla. 2019 PFX Spring Games
Tiffin
Saturday, March 02
4:00 PM
@ Orlando, Fla. PFX Games - Spring Break
Minn. St. Mankato
Saturday, March 02
4:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Saint Rose
Saturday, March 02
4:00 PM
@ Kissimmee, FL
Sunday March 03, 2019
Southern Ind.
Sunday, March 03
TBA
@ Clermont, Fla.
Findlay
Sunday, March 03
9:15 AM
@ Clermont. Fla. Legends Way - Field 4
Mercyhurst
Sunday, March 03
9:15 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mansfield
Sunday, March 03
9:30 AM
@ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Ashland
Sunday, March 03
11:30 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mich.-Dearborn
Sunday, March 03
11:30 AM
@ North Myrtle Beach, S.C. Field 2
West Chester
Sunday, March 03
12:00 PM
West Chester
Sunday, March 03
1:45 PM
Ashland
Sunday, March 03
1:45 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mary
Sunday, March 03
3:45 PM
@ Minneola, FL
Concordia-St. Paul
Sunday, March 03
4:00 PM
@ Orlando, Fla. PFX Games - Spring Break
Stonehill
Sunday, March 03
6:00 PM
@ Minneola, Fla.
Trevecca Nazarene
Sunday, March 03
6:15 PM
@ Clermont, FL PFX Games - Spring Break
Monday March 04, 2019
Minn. St. Mankato
Monday, March 04
9:00 AM
@ National Training Center
Minn. St. Mankato
Monday, March 04
9:00 AM
@ Orlando, Fla. PFX Games - Spring Break
Penn St.-Schuylkill
Monday, March 04
9:30 AM
@ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Grand Valley St.
Monday, March 04
11:15 AM
@ National Training Center
Union (N.Y.)
Monday, March 04
11:30 AM
@ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
West Va. Wesleyan
Monday, March 04
1:30 PM
@ Orlando, Fla. PFX Games - Spring Break
Tuesday March 05, 2019
Clarion
Tuesday, March 05
9:15 AM
@ Clermont, FL
West Va. Wesleyan
Tuesday, March 05
11:30 AM
@ Kissimmee, Fla. 2019 PFX Spring Games
Northern St.
Tuesday, March 05
11:30 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Concordia-St. Paul
Tuesday, March 05
11:30 AM
@ Clermont, FL
Florida Tech
Tuesday, March 05
1:00 PM
Saint Anselm
Tuesday, March 05
1:45 PM
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola Field 4) 2019 PFX Spring Games
St. Cloud St.
Tuesday, March 05
1:45 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
New Haven
Tuesday, March 05
2:00 PM
Florida Tech
Tuesday, March 05
3:00 PM
New Haven
Tuesday, March 05
4:00 PM
Wednesday March 06, 2019
Assumption
Wednesday, March 06
9:00 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wednesday, March 06
9:15 AM
@ Legends Way Field
Barton
Wednesday, March 06
9:30 AM
@ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
LIU Post
Wednesday, March 06
11:15 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Edinboro
Wednesday, March 06
11:30 AM
@ Clermont, Fla. 2019 PFX Spring Games
Wednesday, March 06
11:30 AM
@ Legends Way Field
Mansfield
Wednesday, March 06
11:30 AM
@ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Northern St.
Wednesday, March 06
1:30 PM
@ Orlando, Fla. PFX Games - Spring Break
LIU Post
Wednesday, March 06
1:45 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Franklin Pierce
Wednesday, March 06
3:45 PM
@ Orlando, Fla. PFX Games - Spring Break
Saint Rose
Wednesday, March 06
3:45 PM
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Wayne St. (Neb.)
Wednesday, March 06
6:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thursday March 07, 2019
Minn. St. Moorhead
Thursday, March 07
9:30 AM
@ Clermont, FL Sleepy Hollow Sports Complex - Field 2
St. Cloud St.
Thursday, March 07
1:30 PM
@ Orlando, Fla. PFX Games - Spring Break
Stonehill
Thursday, March 07
1:45 PM
@ Osceola Complex
Malone
Thursday, March 07
2:00 PM
@ Clermont, FL Sleepy Hollow Sports Complex - Field 3
Thursday, March 07
3:45 PM
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games-Osceola Complex
Bridgeport
Thursday, March 07
3:45 PM
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way - Field 3
Wheeling Jesuit
Thursday, March 07
4:00 PM
@ Osceola Complex
Notre Dame (Ohio)
Thursday, March 07
4:00 PM
@ Clermont, FL
Concordia-St. Paul
Thursday, March 07
6:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Friday March 08, 2019
Mercyhurst
Friday, March 08
9:00 AM
@ Clermont, Fla. 2019 PFX Spring Games
Clarion
Friday, March 08
9:15 AM
@ Clermont, FL Sleepy Hollow Sports Complex - Field 5
Merrimack
Friday, March 08
9:15 AM
@ Osceola Complex
Saint Anselm
Friday, March 08
9:15 AM
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Ursuline
0
Friday, March 08
Top of 1st
Minn. St. Moorhead
Friday, March 08
9:45 AM
@ Orlando, Fla. PFX Games - Spring Break
Assumption
Friday, March 08
11:30 AM
@ Clermont, Fla. 2019 PFX Spring Games
Saint Anselm
Friday, March 08
11:30 AM
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola Field 5)
Barton
Friday, March 08
11:30 AM
@ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Franklin Pierce
Friday, March 08
11:45 AM
@ Clermont, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow Complex Field 3)
Friday, March 08
11:45 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Quincy
Friday, March 08
12:00 PM
@ Orlando, Fla. PFX Games - Spring Break
St. Thomas Aquinas
Friday, March 08
1:45 PM
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Lake Erie
Friday, March 08
2:00 PM
@ Florida
Rockhurst
Friday, March 08
2:00 PM
@ Leesburg, FL
Saturday March 09, 2019
St. Thomas Aquinas
Saturday, March 09
9:00 AM
@ Osceola Softball Complex - Field 3 - Kissimmee, FL
Indianapolis
Saturday, March 09
9:00 AM
@ Clermont, Fla. 2019 PFX Spring Games
Concord
Saturday, March 09
9:00 AM
@ Clermont, FL Hancock Recreational Complex - Field 1
Tiffin
Saturday, March 09
11:15 AM
@ Clermont, FL Hancock Recreational Complex - Field 2
Bridgeport
Saturday, March 09
11:15 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Saturday, March 09
11:30 AM
@ Clermont, Fla. 2019 PFX Spring Games
Saturday, March 09
11:30 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Saturday, March 09
2:30 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
St. Cloud St.
Saturday, March 09
4:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Southern Ind.
Saturday, March 09
4:45 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sunday March 10, 2019
Bemidji St.
Sunday, March 10
9:30 AM
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Drury
Sunday, March 10
9:30 AM
@ Clermont, FL Minneola Athletic Complex - Field 2
Molloy
Sunday, March 10
9:45 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Concord
Sunday, March 10
11:45 AM
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Molloy
Sunday, March 10
12:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
St. Cloud St.
Sunday, March 10
2:00 PM
@ Clermont, FL Minneola Athletic Complex - Field 1
Southern Conn. St.
Sunday, March 10
2:15 PM
@ Clermont, Fla. THE Spring Games
Sunday, March 10
4:15 PM
@ Clermont, Fla. THE Spring Games
Northwood
Sunday, March 10
6:45 PM
@ Florida
Monday March 11, 2019
Merrimack
Monday, March 11
9:00 AM
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Augustana (S.D.)
Monday, March 11
11:15 AM
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Slippery Rock
Monday, March 11
1:45 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Southern N.H.
Monday, March 11
4:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Shepherd
Monday, March 11
4:45 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
St. Thomas Aquinas
Monday, March 11
6:00 PM
@ Legends Way Ballfields - Field 2 - Clermont, FL
Tuesday March 12, 2019
Lake Erie
Tuesday, March 12
9:30 AM
@ Clermont, FL Sleepy Hollow Sports Complex - Field 2
Bentley
Tuesday, March 12
11:15 AM
@ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 3)
Augustana (S.D.)
Tuesday, March 12
1:30 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Adelphi
Tuesday, March 12
2:00 PM
Notre Dame (Ohio)
Tuesday, March 12
2:00 PM
@ Clermont, FL Sleepy Hollow Sports Complex - Field 2
Tuesday, March 12
3:45 PM
@ Clermont, Fla. THE Spring Games
Adelphi
Tuesday, March 12
4:00 PM
Le Moyne
Tuesday, March 12
4:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Bemidji St.
Tuesday, March 12
6:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla. THE Spring Games
Wednesday March 13, 2019
Lake Erie
Wednesday, March 13
9:15 AM
@ Clermont, FL Hancock Recreational Complex - Field 4
Bentley
Wednesday, March 13
11:15 AM
@ Clermont, Fla. (Osceola 4)
Augustana (S.D.)
Wednesday, March 13
11:30 AM
@ Clermont, FL Hancock Recreational Complex - Field 5
Winona St.
Wednesday, March 13
1:30 PM
@ Clermont, Fla. THE Spring Games
Shippensburg
Wednesday, March 13
2:30 PM
Saint Leo
Wednesday, March 13
3:00 PM
Auburn Montgomery
Wednesday, March 13
3:45 PM
@ Clermont, Fla. THE Spring Games
Shippensburg
Wednesday, March 13
4:30 PM
Saint Leo
Wednesday, March 13
5:00 PM
Thursday March 14, 2019
Ferris St.
Thursday, March 14
9:00 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Purdue Northwest
Thursday, March 14
9:45 AM
@ Clermont, FL Sleepy Hollow Sports Complex - Field 4
Hillsdale
Thursday, March 14
11:15 AM
@ Clermont, FL
Northwood
Thursday, March 14
12:00 PM
@ Clermont, FL Sleepy Hollow Sports Complex - Field 4
East Stroudsburg
Thursday, March 14
2:00 PM
East Stroudsburg
Thursday, March 14
4:30 PM
Friday March 15, 2019
Friday, March 15
9:00 AM
@ Clermont, Fla. (Fortune Road 1)
NYIT
Friday, March 15
1:30 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Indiana (Pa.)
Friday, March 15
1:30 PM
@ Clermont, Fla. THE Spring Games
Northwood
Friday, March 15
3:45 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Saturday March 16, 2019
Wayne St. (Mich.)
Saturday, March 16
9:00 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Le Moyne
Saturday, March 16
11:15 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Saturday, March 16
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 16
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 16
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 16
2:00 PM
Saturday, March 16
2:00 PM
Saturday, March 16
2:00 PM
Saturday, March 16
2:30 PM
Saturday, March 16
4:00 PM
Sunday March 17, 2019
American Int'l
Sunday, March 17
9:00 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Minn.-Crookston
Sunday, March 17
11:15 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mansfield
Sunday, March 17
12:00 PM
Sunday, March 17
1:00 PM
Mansfield
Sunday, March 17
1:45 PM
Sunday, March 17
3:00 PM
Tuesday March 19, 2019
Tuesday, March 19
2:00 PM
Tuesday, March 19
2:30 PM
Tuesday, March 19
2:30 PM
Tuesday, March 19
2:30 PM
Tuesday, March 19
2:30 PM
Tuesday, March 19
3:00 PM
Tuesday, March 19
4:00 PM
Tuesday, March 19
4:15 PM
Tuesday, March 19
4:30 PM
Tuesday, March 19
4:30 PM
Tuesday, March 19
4:30 PM
Tuesday, March 19
5:00 PM
Wednesday March 20, 2019
West Chester
Wednesday, March 20
2:00 PM
West Chester
Wednesday, March 20
4:30 PM
Thursday March 21, 2019
East Stroudsburg
Thursday, March 21
2:00 PM
Thursday, March 21
2:30 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
Thursday, March 21
2:30 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
Thursday, March 21
2:30 PM
Mercy
Thursday, March 21
2:30 PM
East Stroudsburg
Thursday, March 21
4:00 PM
Thursday, March 21
4:15 PM
Mercy
Thursday, March 21
4:15 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
Thursday, March 21
4:30 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
Thursday, March 21
4:30 PM
Friday March 22, 2019
Molloy
Friday, March 22
3:00 PM
Molloy
Friday, March 22
5:00 PM
Saturday March 23, 2019
Saturday, March 23
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 23
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 23
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 23
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 23
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 23
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 23
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 23
1:45 PM
Saturday, March 23
2:00 PM
Saturday, March 23
2:00 PM
Saturday, March 23
2:00 PM
Saturday, March 23
2:30 PM
Saturday, March 23
3:00 PM
Saturday, March 23
3:00 PM
Sunday March 24, 2019
Sunday, March 24
12:00 PM
Bloomsburg
Sunday, March 24
12:00 PM
West Chester
Sunday, March 24
12:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
Sunday, March 24
12:00 PM
Clarion
Sunday, March 24
12:00 PM
Bridgeport
Sunday, March 24
12:30 PM
Bloomsburg
Sunday, March 24
1:45 PM
Sunday, March 24
2:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
Sunday, March 24
2:00 PM
Clarion
Sunday, March 24
2:00 PM
West Chester
Sunday, March 24
2:00 PM
Bridgeport
Sunday, March 24
2:30 PM
Monday March 25, 2019
Southern N.H.
Monday, March 25
2:00 PM
Kutztown
Monday, March 25
2:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
Monday, March 25
2:30 PM
Southern N.H.
Monday, March 25
4:00 PM
Kutztown
Monday, March 25
4:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
Monday, March 25
4:30 PM
Tuesday March 26, 2019
Bloomsburg
Tuesday, March 26
2:30 PM
Millersville
Tuesday, March 26
2:30 PM
West Chester
Tuesday, March 26
2:30 PM
Millersville
Tuesday, March 26
4:15 PM
Bloomsburg
Tuesday, March 26
4:30 PM
West Chester
Tuesday, March 26
4:30 PM
Wednesday March 27, 2019
Wednesday, March 27
2:00 PM
Wednesday, March 27
2:00 PM
Wednesday, March 27
2:00 PM
Wednesday, March 27
2:30 PM
Wednesday, March 27
2:30 PM
Wednesday, March 27
3:00 PM
Wednesday, March 27
4:00 PM
Wednesday, March 27
4:00 PM
Wednesday, March 27
4:00 PM
Wednesday, March 27
4:30 PM
Wednesday, March 27
4:30 PM
Wednesday, March 27
5:00 PM
Thursday March 28, 2019
LIU Post
Thursday, March 28
2:30 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
Thursday, March 28
2:30 PM
NYIT
Thursday, March 28
2:30 PM
LIU Post
Thursday, March 28
4:30 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
Thursday, March 28
4:30 PM
NYIT
Thursday, March 28
4:30 PM
Saturday March 30, 2019
Saturday, March 30
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
2:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
2:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
2:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
2:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
2:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
2:30 PM
Saturday, March 30
3:00 PM
Sunday March 31, 2019
East Stroudsburg
Sunday, March 31
12:00 PM
Mercy
Sunday, March 31
12:30 PM
Sunday, March 31
1:00 PM
Sunday, March 31
1:00 PM
Shippensburg
Sunday, March 31
1:00 PM
Mercy
Sunday, March 31
2:30 PM
East Stroudsburg
Sunday, March 31
2:30 PM
Sunday, March 31
3:00 PM
Sunday, March 31
3:00 PM
Shippensburg
Sunday, March 31
3:00 PM
Tuesday April 02, 2019
Tuesday, April 02
2:30 PM
Tuesday, April 02
2:30 PM
Tuesday, April 02
2:30 PM
Tuesday, April 02
2:30 PM
Bridgeport
Tuesday, April 02
2:30 PM
Kutztown
Tuesday, April 02
2:30 PM
Tuesday, April 02
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 02
4:30 PM
Tuesday, April 02
4:30 PM
Tuesday, April 02
4:30 PM
Bridgeport
Tuesday, April 02
4:30 PM
Kutztown
Tuesday, April 02
4:30 PM
Tuesday, April 02
5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 02
5:00 PM
Wednesday April 03, 2019
LIU Post
Wednesday, April 03
2:00 PM
East Stroudsburg
Wednesday, April 03
2:30 PM
Bloomsburg
Wednesday, April 03
2:30 PM
Millersville
Wednesday, April 03
3:00 PM
LIU Post
Wednesday, April 03
4:00 PM
East Stroudsburg
Wednesday, April 03
4:15 PM
Bloomsburg
Wednesday, April 03
4:30 PM
Millersville
Wednesday, April 03
5:30 PM
Thursday April 04, 2019
Thursday, April 04
2:00 PM
Thursday, April 04
2:30 PM
Thursday, April 04
2:30 PM
Thursday, April 04
2:30 PM
Thursday, April 04
3:00 PM
Thursday, April 04
4:00 PM
Thursday, April 04
4:30 PM
Thursday, April 04
4:30 PM
Thursday, April 04
4:30 PM
Thursday, April 04
5:00 PM
Saturday April 06, 2019
Saturday, April 06
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
2:30 PM
Saturday, April 06
2:30 PM
Saturday, April 06
2:45 PM
Saturday, April 06
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
3:00 PM
Sunday April 07, 2019
Sunday, April 07
12:00 PM
West Chester
Sunday, April 07
12:00 PM
Sunday, April 07
2:00 PM
West Chester
Sunday, April 07
2:00 PM
Senior Day
Monday April 08, 2019
Lock Haven
Monday, April 08
2:30 PM
Lock Haven
Monday, April 08
4:15 PM
Tuesday April 09, 2019
East Stroudsburg
Tuesday, April 09
2:30 PM
Bridgeport
Tuesday, April 09
2:30 PM
Tuesday, April 09
2:30 PM
East Stroudsburg
Tuesday, April 09
4:30 PM
Bridgeport
Tuesday, April 09
4:30 PM
Tuesday, April 09
4:30 PM
Wednesday April 10, 2019
Wednesday, April 10
2:00 PM
Wednesday, April 10
2:30 PM
Wednesday, April 10
2:30 PM
Wednesday, April 10
2:30 PM
Saint Rose
Wednesday, April 10
2:30 PM
Wednesday, April 10
4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 10
4:15 PM
Wednesday, April 10
4:30 PM
Saint Rose
Wednesday, April 10
4:30 PM
Wednesday, April 10
5:00 PM
Thursday April 11, 2019
Thursday, April 11
2:30 PM
Kutztown
Thursday, April 11
2:30 PM
American Int'l
Thursday, April 11
2:30 PM
Kutztown
Thursday, April 11
4:15 PM
Thursday, April 11
4:30 PM
American Int'l
Thursday, April 11
4:30 PM
Saturday April 13, 2019
Saturday, April 13
TBA
Saturday, April 13
TBA
Saturday, April 13
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
2:30 PM
Saturday, April 13
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
4:00 PM
Sunday April 14, 2019
Sunday, April 14
TBA
Sunday, April 14
TBA
Kutztown
Sunday, April 14
12:00 PM
Sunday, April 14
12:00 PM
Kutztown
Sunday, April 14
2:00 PM
Sunday, April 14
2:00 PM
Monday April 15, 2019
Bridgeport
Monday, April 15
2:00 PM
Bridgeport
Monday, April 15
4:00 PM
Tuesday April 16, 2019
Tuesday, April 16
TBA
Tuesday, April 16
TBA
Tuesday, April 16
2:30 PM
Tuesday, April 16
2:30 PM
Tuesday, April 16
2:30 PM
Tuesday, April 16
2:30 PM
Tuesday, April 16
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 16
4:30 PM
Tuesday, April 16
4:30 PM
Tuesday, April 16
4:30 PM
Tuesday, April 16
4:30 PM
Tuesday, April 16
5:00 PM
Wednesday April 17, 2019
Molloy
Wednesday, April 17
3:00 PM
Molloy
Wednesday, April 17
5:00 PM
Thursday April 18, 2019
Thursday, April 18
12:00 PM
Thursday, April 18
2:00 PM
Thursday, April 18
2:00 PM
Thursday, April 18
2:00 PM
Thursday, April 18
2:30 PM
Thursday, April 18
2:30 PM
Senior Day
Queens (N.Y.)
Thursday, April 18
2:30 PM
Thursday, April 18
2:30 PM
Thursday, April 18
3:00 PM
Thursday, April 18
4:00 PM
Thursday, April 18
4:00 PM
Thursday, April 18
4:30 PM
Senior Day
Queens (N.Y.)
Thursday, April 18
4:30 PM
Thursday, April 18
4:30 PM
Thursday, April 18
5:00 PM
Thursday, April 18
5:00 PM
Friday April 19, 2019
St. Thomas Aquinas
Friday, April 19
2:00 PM
Mercy
Friday, April 19
3:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
Friday, April 19
4:00 PM
Mercy
Friday, April 19
5:00 PM
Saturday April 20, 2019
Gwynedd Mercy
Saturday, April 20
1:00 PM
Gwynedd Mercy
Saturday, April 20
3:30 PM
Monday April 22, 2019
Monday, April 22
2:00 PM
Monday, April 22
2:30 PM
Lock Haven
Monday, April 22
3:00 PM
Monday, April 22
4:00 PM
Monday, April 22
4:30 PM
Lock Haven
Monday, April 22
5:00 PM
Tuesday April 23, 2019
Tuesday, April 23
TBA
Tuesday, April 23
TBA
East Stroudsburg
Tuesday, April 23
2:00 PM
LIU Post
Tuesday, April 23
2:30 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
Tuesday, April 23
2:30 PM
East Stroudsburg
Tuesday, April 23
4:00 PM
LIU Post
Tuesday, April 23
4:30 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
Tuesday, April 23
4:30 PM
Wednesday April 24, 2019
Wednesday, April 24
2:00 PM
Wednesday, April 24
2:30 PM
Wednesday, April 24
2:30 PM
Wednesday, April 24
3:00 PM
Wednesday, April 24
3:00 PM
Wednesday, April 24
3:00 PM
Wednesday, April 24
4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 24
4:15 PM
Wednesday, April 24
4:30 PM
Wednesday, April 24
5:00 PM
Wednesday, April 24
5:00 PM
Wednesday, April 24
5:00 PM
Thursday April 25, 2019
New Haven
Thursday, April 25
3:00 PM
New Haven
Thursday, April 25
5:00 PM
Friday April 26, 2019
East Stroudsburg
Friday, April 26
2:30 PM
East Stroudsburg
Friday, April 26
4:30 PM
Saturday April 27, 2019
Saturday, April 27
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
4:30 PM
Sunday April 28, 2019
Pace
Sunday, April 28
12:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
Sunday, April 28
1:00 PM
Senior Day
Pace
Sunday, April 28
2:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
Sunday, April 28
3:00 PM
Thursday May 02, 2019
Thursday, May 02
TBA
@ Georgian Court CACC Tournament
Thursday May 09, 2019
Thursday, May 09
TBA
NCAA Division II East Regional Tournament
* Conference
% Post season