2018 Schedule

Friday February 16, 2018
Clarion
5
Friday, February 16
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 2018 Snowbird Freeze Out
Merrimack
3
Friday, February 16
Final - 8 innings
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Merrimack
5
Friday, February 16
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Southern N.H.
6
Friday, February 16
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Lock Haven
8
Friday, February 16
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 2018 Snowbird Freeze Out
Le Moyne
10
Friday, February 16
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Saturday February 17, 2018
West Virginia St.
7
Saturday, February 17
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 2018 Snowbird Freeze Out
Slippery Rock
0
Saturday, February 17
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Kutztown
2
Saturday, February 17
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
West Chester
4
Saturday, February 17
Final
@ MYRTLE BEACH SC
New Haven
5
Saturday, February 17
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 2018 Snowbird Freeze Out
Slippery Rock
11
Saturday, February 17
Final - 5 innings
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sunday February 18, 2018
Saint Anselm
8
Sunday, February 18
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 2018 Snowbird Freeze Out
Lock Haven
3
Sunday, February 18
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
East Stroudsburg
8
Sunday, February 18
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Kutztown
1
Sunday, February 18
Final - 5 innings
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Friday February 23, 2018
Columbus St.
10
Friday, February 23
Final - 5 innings
@ Clermont, Fla. Citrus Classic I
North Georgia
4
Friday, February 23
Final
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Citrus Classic I
Saturday February 24, 2018
Salem Int'l
5
Saturday, February 24
Final - 6 innings
@ Murfreesboro, N.C. Hawks Classic
North Georgia
2
Saturday, February 24
Final
@ Kissimmee, Fla. - ESPN Wide World of Sports Citrus Classic I
Chowan
Saturday, February 24
11:00 AM
Hawks Classic
Columbus St.
Saturday, February 24
12:30 PM
@ Kissimmee, Fla. - ESPN Wide World of Sports Citrus Classic I
Sunday February 25, 2018
West Chester
Sunday, February 25
9:00 AM
@ Murfreesboro, NC Hawks Classic
Wheeling Jesuit
Sunday, February 25
10:00 AM
@ Kissimmee, Fla. - ESPN Wide World of Sports Citrus Classic I
Wheeling Jesuit
Sunday, February 25
12:30 PM
@ Kissimmee, Fla. - ESPN Wide World of Sports Citrus Classic I
Chowan
Sunday, February 25
1:00 PM
Hawks Classic
Monday February 26, 2018
American Int'l
Monday, February 26
11:00 AM
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
American Int'l
Monday, February 26
1:30 PM
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Tuesday February 27, 2018
Ky. Wesleyan
Tuesday, February 27
9:00 AM
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Lake Erie
Tuesday, February 27
11:30 AM
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Thursday March 01, 2018
Ky. Wesleyan
Thursday, March 01
9:00 AM
@ Legends Way 1, FL
Lake Erie
Thursday, March 01
2:00 PM
@ Clermont, Florida
Friday March 02, 2018
Saint Rose
Friday, March 02
9:00 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Ursuline
Friday, March 02
9:00 AM
@ Hancock Park 3, FL
Northern St.
Friday, March 02
11:30 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Saint Rose
Friday, March 02
2:00 PM
@ Hancock Park 4, FL
Saturday March 03, 2018
Barry
Saturday, March 03
11:00 AM
@ Columbus State University (Columbus, GA)
Gannon
Saturday, March 03
11:30 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Urbana
Saturday, March 03
2:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Warner Southern
Saturday, March 03
2:30 PM
Columbus St.
Saturday, March 03
3:00 PM
2018 CSU Classic
Winona St.
Saturday, March 03
4:30 PM
@ Legends Way 1, FL
Warner Southern
Saturday, March 03
5:00 PM
Saint Anselm
Saturday, March 03
5:30 PM
@ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park 3) Spring Break - PFX Athletic Games
Bentley
Saturday, March 03
7:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 4)
Mo.-St. Louis
Saturday, March 03
7:30 PM
@ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park 2) Spring Break - PFX Athletic Games
Sunday March 04, 2018
Webber Int'l
Sunday, March 04
1:00 PM
Newberry
Sunday, March 04
2:00 PM
@ Columbus State University (Columbus, GA)
Pitt.-Johnstown
Sunday, March 04
2:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla. 2018 PFX Spring Games
Webber Int'l
Sunday, March 04
3:30 PM
Columbus St.
Sunday, March 04
4:00 PM
2018 CSU Classic
Concordia-St. Paul
Sunday, March 04
4:30 PM
@ Clermont, Fla. 2018 PFX Spring Games
Seton Hill
Sunday, March 04
4:30 PM
@ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park 4) Spring Break - PFX Athletic Games
Saint Anselm
Sunday, March 04
5:30 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
University of Mary
Sunday, March 04
7:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park 3) Spring Break - PFX Athletic Games
Ursuline
Sunday, March 04
7:30 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Monday March 05, 2018
Findlay
Monday, March 05
9:00 AM
@ Clermont, Fla. Field LW3
West Va. Wesleyan
Monday, March 05
9:00 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Grand Valley St.
Monday, March 05
9:00 AM
@ NTC
Bentley
Monday, March 05
11:30 AM
@ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 3)
Lewis
Monday, March 05
11:30 AM
@ Clermont, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow 5) Spring Break - PFX Athletic Games
Southern Ind.
Monday, March 05
11:30 AM
@ NTC
Minn. St. Moorhead
Monday, March 05
2:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Lewis
Monday, March 05
2:00 PM
@ Sleepy Hollow 4, FL
Minn. Duluth
Monday, March 05
4:30 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Saint Anselm
Monday, March 05
4:30 PM
@ Clermont, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow 6) Spring Break - PFX Athletic Games
Mary
Monday, March 05
4:30 PM
@ Sleepy Hollow 5, FL
Fla. Southern
Monday, March 05
6:00 PM
Minn. St. Mankato
Monday, March 05
7:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fla. Southern
Monday, March 05
8:00 PM
Tuesday March 06, 2018
Le Moyne
Tuesday, March 06
9:00 AM
@ Clermont, Fla. 2018 PFX Spring Games
Ashland
Tuesday, March 06
9:00 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
West Va. Wesleyan
Tuesday, March 06
9:00 AM
@ NTC
Grand Valley St.
Tuesday, March 06
11:30 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tuesday, March 06
11:30 AM
@ NTC
West Va. Wesleyan
Tuesday, March 06
11:30 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Saint Rose
Tuesday, March 06
1:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Erskine
Tuesday, March 06
1:00 PM
Millersville
Tuesday, March 06
2:00 PM
Hillsdale
Tuesday, March 06
2:00 PM
@ Clermont, FL Hancock Park 1
Southeastern (Fla.)
Tuesday, March 06
2:00 PM
Northern St.
Tuesday, March 06
3:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Erskine
Tuesday, March 06
3:00 PM
Millersville
Tuesday, March 06
4:00 PM
Southeastern (Fla.)
Tuesday, March 06
4:30 PM
Mary
Tuesday, March 06
7:00 PM
@ Hancock Park 5, FL
Wednesday March 07, 2018
Wednesday, March 07
2:00 PM
Claflin
Wednesday, March 07
2:00 PM
Minn. St. Moorhead
Wednesday, March 07
2:00 PM
@ Hancock Park 2, FL
Claflin
Wednesday, March 07
4:00 PM
Wednesday, March 07
4:00 PM
Northern St.
Wednesday, March 07
4:30 PM
@ Hancock Park 1, FL
Thursday March 08, 2018
Le Moyne
Thursday, March 08
9:00 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Le Moyne
Thursday, March 08
11:30 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Cedarville
Thursday, March 08
11:30 AM
@ NTC
LIU Post
Thursday, March 08
2:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla. 2018 PFX Spring Games
Pitt.-Johnstown
Thursday, March 08
2:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park 5) Spring Break - PFX Athletic Games
Notre Dame (Ohio)
Thursday, March 08
2:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Minn. St. Mankato
Thursday, March 08
4:30 PM
@ NTC
Minn. Duluth
Thursday, March 08
7:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla. 2018 PFX Spring Games
Minn. St. Moorhead
Thursday, March 08
7:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park 4) Spring Break - PFX Athletic Games
Friday March 09, 2018
Bridgeport
Friday, March 09
9:00 AM
@ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park 3) 2018 PFX Spring Games
Mercyhurst
Friday, March 09
9:00 AM
@ NTC
Mercyhurst
Friday, March 09
11:30 AM
@ Clermont, Fla. 2018 PFX Spring Games
Bridgeport
Friday, March 09
11:30 AM
@ Clermont, F.L. (Hancock Park 3)
Virginia-Wise
Friday, March 09
12:00 PM
@ Greeneville, TN
Virginia-Wise
Friday, March 09
2:00 PM
@ Greeneville, TN
Bentley
Friday, March 09
2:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 3)
NYIT
Friday, March 09
4:30 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Trevecca Nazarene
Friday, March 09
4:30 PM
@ Hancock Park 1, FL
Merrimack
Friday, March 09
7:00 PM
@ Hancock Park 1, FL
Saturday March 10, 2018
Le Moyne
Saturday, March 10
9:00 AM
@ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex)
Belmont Abbey
Saturday, March 10
11:00 AM
@ Greeneville, TN
Southern N.H.
Saturday, March 10
11:30 AM
@ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex)
Saturday, March 10
2:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla. 2018 PFX Spring Games
Saturday, March 10
4:30 PM
@ Clermont, Fla. 2018 PFX Spring Games
LIU Post
Saturday, March 10
4:30 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tusculum
Saturday, March 10
5:00 PM
Fairmont St.
Saturday, March 10
7:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sunday March 11, 2018
Wayne St. (Mich.)
Sunday, March 11
9:00 AM
@ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex - Hancock Park)
Tusculum
Sunday, March 11
11:00 AM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
Sunday, March 11
11:30 AM
@ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex - Hancock Park)
Sioux Falls
Sunday, March 11
2:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex)
Mercy
Sunday, March 11
4:30 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Monday March 12, 2018
St. Michael's
Monday, March 12
9:00 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tuesday March 13, 2018
Bridgeport
Tuesday, March 13
9:00 AM
@ Clermont, F.L. (Hancock Park 4)
Saint Leo
Tuesday, March 13
11:00 AM
Saint Leo
Tuesday, March 13
1:00 PM
East Stroudsburg
Tuesday, March 13
2:00 PM
Lock Haven
Tuesday, March 13
4:30 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
East Stroudsburg
Tuesday, March 13
4:30 PM
Minn.-Crookston
Tuesday, March 13
7:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wednesday March 14, 2018
Slippery Rock
Wednesday, March 14
9:00 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Florida Tech
Wednesday, March 14
12:00 PM
Florida Tech
Wednesday, March 14
2:00 PM
Adelphi
Wednesday, March 14
2:30 PM
Adelphi
Wednesday, March 14
4:30 PM
Kutztown
Wednesday, March 14
11:30 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thursday March 15, 2018
West Chester
Thursday, March 15
8:30 AM
@ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex)
William Jewell
Thursday, March 15
10:30 AM
@ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex)
Bridgeport
Thursday, March 15
1:00 PM
@ Clermont, F.L. (Hancock Park 3)
St. Michael's
Thursday, March 15
3:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Friday March 16, 2018
Shippensburg
Friday, March 16
2:00 PM
Shippensburg
Friday, March 16
4:00 PM
Saturday March 17, 2018
Saturday, March 17
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 17
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 17
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 17
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 17
2:00 PM
Saturday, March 17
2:00 PM
Saturday, March 17
2:00 PM
Saturday, March 17
3:00 PM
Sunday March 18, 2018
Molloy
Sunday, March 18
TBA
Molloy
Sunday, March 18
TBA
Sunday, March 18
12:00 PM
Sunday, March 18
12:00 PM
Merrimack
Sunday, March 18
12:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
Sunday, March 18
1:00 PM
Shippensburg
Sunday, March 18
1:00 PM
Sunday, March 18
2:00 PM
Sunday, March 18
2:00 PM
Merrimack
Sunday, March 18
2:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
Sunday, March 18
3:00 PM
Shippensburg
Sunday, March 18
3:00 PM
Tuesday March 20, 2018
LIU Post
Tuesday, March 20
1:00 PM
Tuesday, March 20
2:00 PM
East Stroudsburg
Tuesday, March 20
2:00 PM
Tuesday, March 20
2:00 PM
Tuesday, March 20
2:30 PM
Tuesday, March 20
2:30 PM
Tuesday, March 20
2:30 PM
Tuesday, March 20
3:00 PM
LIU Post
Tuesday, March 20
3:00 PM
Tuesday, March 20
4:00 PM
East Stroudsburg
Tuesday, March 20
4:00 PM
Tuesday, March 20
4:00 PM
Tuesday, March 20
4:30 PM
Tuesday, March 20
4:30 PM
Tuesday, March 20
4:30 PM
Tuesday, March 20
5:00 PM
Wednesday March 21, 2018
West Chester
Wednesday, March 21
2:00 PM
Millersville
Wednesday, March 21
2:30 PM
Bridgeport
Wednesday, March 21
2:30 PM
West Chester
Wednesday, March 21
4:00 PM
Millersville
Wednesday, March 21
4:15 PM
Bridgeport
Wednesday, March 21
4:30 PM
Thursday March 22, 2018
St. Thomas Aquinas
Thursday, March 22
2:30 PM
Mercy
Thursday, March 22
2:30 PM
Thursday, March 22
2:30 PM
East Stroudsburg
Thursday, March 22
2:30 PM
Kutztown
Thursday, March 22
2:30 PM
Molloy
Thursday, March 22
3:30 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
Thursday, March 22
4:30 PM
Mercy
Thursday, March 22
4:30 PM
Thursday, March 22
4:30 PM
East Stroudsburg
Thursday, March 22
4:30 PM
Kutztown
Thursday, March 22
5:00 PM
Molloy
Thursday, March 22
5:30 PM
Friday March 23, 2018
West Chester
Friday, March 23
2:00 PM
Bridgeport
Friday, March 23
2:00 PM
Mercy
Friday, March 23
2:00 PM
West Chester
Friday, March 23
4:00 PM
Bridgeport
Friday, March 23
4:00 PM
Mercy
Friday, March 23
4:00 PM
Saturday March 24, 2018
Saturday, March 24
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 24
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 24
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 24
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 24
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 24
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 24
2:00 PM
Saturday, March 24
2:00 PM
Saturday, March 24
2:00 PM
Saturday, March 24
2:00 PM
Saturday, March 24
3:00 PM
Saturday, March 24
3:00 PM
Saturday, March 24
3:00 PM
Saturday, March 24
4:00 PM
Sunday March 25, 2018
Clarion
Sunday, March 25
12:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
Sunday, March 25
12:00 PM
West Chester
Sunday, March 25
12:00 PM
Mercy
Sunday, March 25
12:00 PM
Sunday, March 25
12:00 PM
Sunday, March 25
12:00 PM
Shippensburg
Sunday, March 25
12:00 PM
Mansfield
Sunday, March 25
1:00 PM
Clarion
Sunday, March 25
2:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
Sunday, March 25
2:00 PM
West Chester
Sunday, March 25
2:00 PM
Mercy
Sunday, March 25
2:00 PM
Sunday, March 25
2:00 PM
Sunday, March 25
2:00 PM
Shippensburg
Sunday, March 25
2:00 PM
Mansfield
Sunday, March 25
2:45 PM
Tuesday March 27, 2018
East Stroudsburg
Tuesday, March 27
2:00 PM
Bloomsburg
Tuesday, March 27
2:30 PM
Millersville
Tuesday, March 27
4:00 PM
East Stroudsburg
Tuesday, March 27
4:00 PM
Bloomsburg
Tuesday, March 27
4:15 PM
Millersville
Tuesday, March 27
6:00 PM
Wednesday March 28, 2018
Wednesday, March 28
2:00 PM
Wednesday, March 28
2:30 PM
Wednesday, March 28
2:30 PM
Wednesday, March 28
2:30 PM
Wednesday, March 28
2:30 PM
Wednesday, March 28
3:00 PM
Wednesday, March 28
4:00 PM
Wednesday, March 28
4:30 PM
Wednesday, March 28
4:30 PM
Wednesday, March 28
4:30 PM
Wednesday, March 28
4:30 PM
Wednesday, March 28
5:00 PM
Thursday March 29, 2018
Southern N.H.
Thursday, March 29
1:00 PM
Southern N.H.
Thursday, March 29
3:00 PM
Friday March 30, 2018
Bridgeport
Friday, March 30
2:00 PM
NYIT
Friday, March 30
2:00 PM
Friday, March 30
2:30 PM
Bridgeport
Friday, March 30
4:00 PM
NYIT
Friday, March 30
4:30 PM
Friday, March 30
4:30 PM
Saturday March 31, 2018
Saturday, March 31
10:00 AM
Saturday, March 31
12:00 PM
Bridgeport
Saturday, March 31
12:00 PM
Bridgeport
Saturday, March 31
2:00 PM
Monday April 02, 2018
Queens (N.Y.)
Monday, April 02
2:00 PM
Monday, April 02
2:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
Monday, April 02
4:00 PM
Monday, April 02
4:00 PM
Tuesday April 03, 2018
West Chester
Tuesday, April 03
TBA
West Chester
Tuesday, April 03
TBA
Tuesday, April 03
2:00 PM
Tuesday, April 03
2:30 PM
Tuesday, April 03
2:30 PM
Tuesday, April 03
2:30 PM
Tuesday, April 03
2:30 PM
Tuesday, April 03
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 03
4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 03
4:30 PM
Tuesday, April 03
4:30 PM
Tuesday, April 03
4:30 PM
Tuesday, April 03
4:30 PM
Tuesday, April 03
5:00 PM
Wednesday April 04, 2018
American Int'l
Wednesday, April 04
2:30 PM
American Int'l
Wednesday, April 04
4:30 PM
Thursday April 05, 2018
Thursday, April 05
2:30 PM
Thursday, April 05
2:30 PM
Thursday, April 05
2:30 PM
Thursday, April 05
2:30 PM
Thursday, April 05
3:00 PM
Thursday, April 05
3:00 PM
Thursday, April 05
4:30 PM
Thursday, April 05
4:30 PM
Thursday, April 05
4:30 PM
Thursday, April 05
4:30 PM
Thursday, April 05
5:00 PM
Thursday, April 05
5:00 PM
Saturday April 07, 2018
Saturday, April 07
TBA
Saturday, April 07
TBA
Saturday, April 07
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 07
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 07
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 07
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 07
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 07
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 07
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 07
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 07
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 07
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 07
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 07
3:00 PM
Sunday April 08, 2018
Kutztown
Sunday, April 08
12:00 PM
LIU Post
Sunday, April 08
12:00 PM
Kutztown
Sunday, April 08
2:00 PM
LIU Post
Sunday, April 08
2:00 PM
Monday April 09, 2018
Bloomsburg
Monday, April 09
3:00 PM
Lock Haven
Monday, April 09
3:00 PM
Bloomsburg
Monday, April 09
5:00 PM
Lock Haven
Monday, April 09
5:00 PM
Tuesday April 10, 2018
East Stroudsburg
Tuesday, April 10
2:30 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
Tuesday, April 10
2:30 PM
East Stroudsburg
Tuesday, April 10
4:15 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
Tuesday, April 10
4:30 PM
Wednesday April 11, 2018
Wednesday, April 11
2:00 PM
Wednesday, April 11
2:30 PM
Wednesday, April 11
2:30 PM
Wednesday, April 11
2:30 PM
Wednesday, April 11
2:30 PM
Wednesday, April 11
3:00 PM
Wednesday, April 11
4:30 PM
Wednesday, April 11
4:30 PM
Wednesday, April 11
4:30 PM
Wednesday, April 11
4:30 PM
Wednesday, April 11
4:30 PM
Wednesday, April 11
5:00 PM
Thursday April 12, 2018
West Chester
Thursday, April 12
2:30 PM
Southern Conn. St.
Thursday, April 12
2:30 PM
American Int'l
Thursday, April 12
2:30 PM
Pace
Thursday, April 12
3:00 PM
West Chester
Thursday, April 12
4:15 PM
Southern Conn. St.
Thursday, April 12
4:30 PM
American Int'l
Thursday, April 12
4:30 PM
Pace
Thursday, April 12
5:00 PM
Friday April 13, 2018
Friday, April 13
12:00 PM
Friday, April 13
1:00 PM
Friday, April 13
2:30 PM
Friday, April 13
2:45 PM
Saturday April 14, 2018
Saturday, April 14
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 14
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 14
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 14
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 14
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 14
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 14
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 14
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 14
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 14
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 14
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 14
4:00 PM
Sunday April 15, 2018
New Haven
Sunday, April 15
12:00 PM
Sunday, April 15
1:00 PM
Shippensburg
Sunday, April 15
1:00 PM
Bridgeport
Sunday, April 15
1:00 PM
New Haven
Sunday, April 15
2:00 PM
Shippensburg
Sunday, April 15
2:45 PM
Sunday, April 15
3:00 PM
Bridgeport
Sunday, April 15
3:00 PM
Monday April 16, 2018
New Haven
Monday, April 16
3:00 PM
New Haven
Monday, April 16
5:00 PM
Tuesday April 17, 2018
Tuesday, April 17
2:00 PM
East Stroudsburg
Tuesday, April 17
2:00 PM
Tuesday, April 17
2:30 PM
Tuesday, April 17
2:30 PM
Tuesday, April 17
2:30 PM
Tuesday, April 17
3:00 PM
Nyack * ^
Tuesday, April 17
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 17
3:45 PM
East Stroudsburg
Tuesday, April 17
4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 17
4:30 PM
Tuesday, April 17
4:30 PM
Tuesday, April 17
4:30 PM
Tuesday, April 17
5:00 PM
Nyack * ^
Tuesday, April 17
5:00 PM
Thursday April 19, 2018
Thursday, April 19
TBA
Thursday, April 19
TBA
Thursday, April 19
2:00 PM
Thursday, April 19
2:30 PM
Thursday, April 19
2:30 PM
Thursday, April 19
2:30 PM
Thursday, April 19
2:30 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
Thursday, April 19
2:30 PM
Thursday, April 19
4:00 PM
Thursday, April 19
4:30 PM
Thursday, April 19
4:30 PM
Thursday, April 19
4:30 PM
Thursday, April 19
4:30 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
Thursday, April 19
4:30 PM
Saturday April 21, 2018
Saturday, April 21
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 21
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 21
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 21
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 21
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 21
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 21
1:45 PM
Saturday, April 21
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 21
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 21
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 21
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 21
3:00 PM
Sunday April 22, 2018
Molloy
Sunday, April 22
12:00 PM
Sunday, April 22
1:00 PM
Millersville
Sunday, April 22
1:00 PM
Molloy
Sunday, April 22
2:00 PM
Sunday, April 22
3:00 PM
Millersville
Sunday, April 22
3:30 PM
Monday April 23, 2018
Lock Haven
Monday, April 23
2:00 PM
Monday, April 23
2:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
Monday, April 23
2:30 PM
Bridgeport
Monday, April 23
2:30 PM
Lock Haven
Monday, April 23
3:45 PM
Monday, April 23
4:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
Monday, April 23
4:30 PM
Bridgeport
Monday, April 23
4:30 PM
Tuesday April 24, 2018
Queens (N.Y.)
Tuesday, April 24
2:00 PM
Tuesday, April 24
2:30 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
Tuesday, April 24
4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 24
4:30 PM
Wednesday April 25, 2018
Wednesday, April 25
2:00 PM
Wednesday, April 25
2:30 PM
Wednesday, April 25
2:30 PM
Wednesday, April 25
2:30 PM
Le Moyne
Wednesday, April 25
2:30 PM
Wednesday, April 25
2:30 PM
Wednesday, April 25
2:30 PM
Wednesday, April 25
4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 25
4:15 PM
Wednesday, April 25
4:30 PM
Wednesday, April 25
4:30 PM
Le Moyne
Wednesday, April 25
4:30 PM
Wednesday, April 25
4:30 PM
Wednesday, April 25
4:30 PM
Thursday April 26, 2018
Queens (N.Y.)
Thursday, April 26
2:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
Thursday, April 26
4:00 PM
Saturday April 28, 2018
Saturday, April 28
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 28
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 28
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 28
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 28
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 28
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 28
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 28
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 28
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 28
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 28
2:30 PM
Saturday, April 28
2:45 PM
Saturday, April 28
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 28
4:00 PM
Sunday April 29, 2018
Sunday, April 29
1:00 PM
Sunday, April 29
3:00 PM
Thursday May 03, 2018
Thursday, May 03
TBA
@ Lakewood, N.J. 2018 CACC Tournament
Friday May 04, 2018
Friday, May 04
TBA
@ Lakewood, N.J. 2018 CACC Tournament
Saturday May 05, 2018
Saturday, May 05
TBA
@ Lakewood, N.J. 2018 CACC Tournament
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season