2018 Schedule

Friday February 16, 2018
Clarion
5
Friday, February 16
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 2018 Snowbird Freeze Out
Merrimack
3
Friday, February 16
Final - 8 innings
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Merrimack
5
Friday, February 16
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Southern N.H.
6
Friday, February 16
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Lock Haven
8
Friday, February 16
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 2018 Snowbird Freeze Out
Le Moyne
10
Friday, February 16
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Saturday February 17, 2018
West Virginia St.
7
Saturday, February 17
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 2018 Snowbird Freeze Out
Slippery Rock
0
Saturday, February 17
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Kutztown
2
Saturday, February 17
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
West Chester
4
Saturday, February 17
Final
@ MYRTLE BEACH SC
New Haven
5
Saturday, February 17
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 2018 Snowbird Freeze Out
Slippery Rock
11
Saturday, February 17
Final - 5 innings
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sunday February 18, 2018
Saint Anselm
8
Sunday, February 18
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 2018 Snowbird Freeze Out
Lock Haven
3
Sunday, February 18
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
East Stroudsburg
8
Sunday, February 18
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Kutztown
1
Sunday, February 18
Final - 5 innings
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Friday February 23, 2018
Columbus St.
10
Friday, February 23
Final - 5 innings
@ Clermont, Fla. Citrus Classic I
North Georgia
4
Friday, February 23
Final
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Citrus Classic I
Saturday February 24, 2018
Salem Int'l
5
Saturday, February 24
Final - 6 innings
@ Murfreesboro, N.C. Hawks Classic
North Georgia
2
Saturday, February 24
Final
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Citrus Classic I
Chowan
4
Saturday, February 24
Final
Hawks Classic
Columbus St.
5
Saturday, February 24
Final
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Citrus Classic I
Sunday February 25, 2018
West Chester
6
Sunday, February 25
Final
@ Murfreesboro, NC Hawks Classic
Wheeling Jesuit
7
Sunday, February 25
Final
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Citrus Classic I
Wheeling Jesuit
3
Sunday, February 25
Final
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Citrus Classic I
Chowan
5
Sunday, February 25
Final
Hawks Classic
Monday February 26, 2018
American Int'l
4
Monday, February 26
Final
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
American Int'l
2
Monday, February 26
Final
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Tuesday February 27, 2018
Ky. Wesleyan
5
Tuesday, February 27
Final
@ Clermont, FL The Spring Games
Lake Erie
4
Tuesday, February 27
Final
@ Clermont, Fl The Spring Games
Thursday March 01, 2018
Ky. Wesleyan
11
Nyack
0
Thursday, March 01
Final
@ Clermont, FL.
Nyack
2
Lake Erie
7
Thursday, March 01
Final
@ Clermont, Fl.
Friday March 02, 2018
Saint Rose
4
Friday, March 02
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Ursuline
17
Nyack
8
Friday, March 02
Final
@ Hancock Park 3, FL
Northern St.
5
Friday, March 02
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Nyack
9
Saint Rose
4
Friday, March 02
Final
@ Clermont, Florida
Saturday March 03, 2018
Gannon
8
Saturday, March 03
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Barry
5
Saturday, March 03
Final
@ Columbus, Ga.
Urbana
8
Saturday, March 03
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Warner Southern
Saturday, March 03
Postponed
Columbus St.
12
Saturday, March 03
Final - 5 innings
2018 CSU Classic
Winona St.
7
Nyack
2
Saturday, March 03
Final
@ Clearmont, Fla.
Warner Southern
Saturday, March 03
Postponed
Saint Anselm
2
Saturday, March 03
Final - 5 innings
@ Clermont, Fla. Spring Break - PFX Athletic Games
Nyack
5
Bentley
1
Saturday, March 03
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 3)
Mo.-St. Louis
7
Saturday, March 03
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. Spring Break - PFX Athletic Games
Sunday March 04, 2018
Webber Int'l
Sunday, March 04
Postponed
Pitt.-Johnstown
0
Sunday, March 04
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. 2018 PFX Spring Games
Newberry
12
Sunday, March 04
Final - 5 innings
@ Columbus, Ga.
Concordia-St. Paul
11
Sunday, March 04
Final - 6 innings
@ Clermont, Fla. 2018 PFX Spring Games
Minn. Duluth
8
Sunday, March 04
Final - 5 innings
@ Clermont, Fla.
Webber Int'l
Sunday, March 04
Postponed
Columbus St.
9
Sunday, March 04
Final - 5 innings
2018 CSU Classic
Seton Hill
6
Sunday, March 04
Final
@ Clermont, FL Spring Break - PFX Athletic Games
Saint Anselm
7
Sunday, March 04
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Southern Ind.
10
Sunday, March 04
Final
@ Clermont, FL
University of Mary
4
Sunday, March 04
Final
@ Clermont, FL Spring Break - PFX Athletic Games
Ursuline
3
Sunday, March 04
Final - 8 innings
@ Clermont, Fla.
Monday March 05, 2018
Findlay
0
Monday, March 05
Final - 5 innings
@ Clermont, Fla. Field LW3
West Va. Wesleyan
11
Monday, March 05
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Bentley
1
Monday, March 05
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Lewis
8
Monday, March 05
Final
@ Clermont, FL Spring Break - PFX Athletic Games
Minn. St. Moorhead
5
Monday, March 05
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Lewis
12
Nyack
4
Monday, March 05
Final
@ Clermont, FL
Minn. St. Mankato
8
Monday, March 05
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Saint Anselm
5
Monday, March 05
Final
@ Leesburg, Fla. Spring Break - PFX Athletic Games
Minn. Duluth
8
Monday, March 05
Final - 5 innings
@ Clermont, Fla.
Nyack
0
Mary
3
Monday, March 05
Final
@ Clermont, FL
Mo.-St. Louis
4
Monday, March 05
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fla. Southern
8
Monday, March 05
Final - 6 innings
Minn. St. Mankato
10
Monday, March 05
Final - 5 innings
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fla. Southern
9
Monday, March 05
Final - 5 innings
Tuesday March 06, 2018
Le Moyne
5
Tuesday, March 06
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. 2018 PFX Spring Games
Ashland
5
Tuesday, March 06
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
West Va. Wesleyan
0
Tuesday, March 06
Final - 5 innings
@ Clermont, Fla.
Grand Valley St.
9
Tuesday, March 06
Final
@ Clermont, FL
Le Moyne
2
Tuesday, March 06
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
West Va. Wesleyan
5
Tuesday, March 06
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Saint Rose
1
Tuesday, March 06
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Erskine
Tuesday, March 06
Cancelled
Millersville
7
Tuesday, March 06
Final
Nyack
0
Hillsdale
7
Tuesday, March 06
Final
@ Clermont, FL Hancock Park 1
Southeastern (Fla.)
8
Tuesday, March 06
Final
Concordia-St. Paul
2
Tuesday, March 06
Final
@ Clermont, FL
Northern St.
5
Tuesday, March 06
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Erskine
Tuesday, March 06
Cancelled
Millersville
4
Tuesday, March 06
Final - 5 innings
Southeastern (Fla.)
15
Tuesday, March 06
Final - 5 innings
Mary
2
Nyack
6
Tuesday, March 06
Final
@ CLermont, FL
Upper Iowa
8
Tuesday, March 06
Final
@ Clermont, Pa.
Wednesday March 07, 2018
Notre Dame (Ohio)
4
Wednesday, March 07
Final
@ Leesburg, Fla.
Notre Dame (Ohio)
10
Wednesday, March 07
Final - 5 innings
@ Leesburg, Fla.
Tampa
1
Wednesday, March 07
Final - 10 innings
Claflin
8
Wednesday, March 07
Final
Minn. St. Moorhead
10
Nyack
9
Wednesday, March 07
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Northern St.
22
Wednesday, March 07
Final - 5 innings
@ Clermont, Fla.
Claflin
4
Wednesday, March 07
Final
Tampa
2
Wednesday, March 07
Final
Nyack
0
Northern St.
1
Wednesday, March 07
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Minn. St. Moorhead
14
Wednesday, March 07
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thursday March 08, 2018
Le Moyne
6
Thursday, March 08
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Cedarville
6
Thursday, March 08
Final
@ Clermont, FL
Le Moyne
4
Thursday, March 08
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Cedarville
3
Thursday, March 08
Final
@ Clermont, FL
LIU Post
12
Thursday, March 08
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. 2018 PFX Spring Games
Pitt.-Johnstown
10
Thursday, March 08
Final
@ Clermont, FL Spring Break - PFX Athletic Games
Notre Dame (Ohio)
11
Thursday, March 08
Final
@ Clermont, Fl.
Webber Int'l
12
Thursday, March 08
Final - 8 innings
Minn. St. Mankato
4
Thursday, March 08
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Minn. Duluth
9
Thursday, March 08
Final - 6 innings
@ Clermont, Fla. 2018 PFX Spring Games
Minn. St. Moorhead
7
Thursday, March 08
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. Spring Break - PFX Athletic Games
Friday March 09, 2018
Bridgeport
4
Friday, March 09
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. 2018 PFX Spring Games
Mercyhurst
1
Friday, March 09
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tusculum
9
Friday, March 09
Final - 6 innings
Mercyhurst
7
Friday, March 09
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. 2018 PFX Spring Games
Bridgeport
5
Friday, March 09
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Virginia-Wise
14
Friday, March 09
Final - 5 innings
@ Greeneville, Tenn.
Virginia-Wise
3
Friday, March 09
Final - 8 innings
@ Greeneville, Tenn.
Bentley
6
Friday, March 09
Final - 8 innings
@ Clermont, Fla.
NYIT
3
Friday, March 09
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Nyack
5
Trevecca Nazarene
15
Friday, March 09
Final - 5 innings
@ Clermont, FL
Merrimack
8
Nyack
6
Friday, March 09
Final
@ Clermont, FL
Saturday March 10, 2018
Le Moyne
4
Saturday, March 10
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Belmont Abbey
9
Saturday, March 10
Final
@ Greeneville, Tenn.
Southern N.H.
8
Saturday, March 10
Final - 7 innings
@ Clermont, Fla.
Molloy
8
Saturday, March 10
Final - 6 innings
@ Clermont, Fla. 2018 PFX Spring Games
Molloy
4
Saturday, March 10
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. 2018 PFX Spring Games
LIU Post
5
Saturday, March 10
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tusculum
8
Saturday, March 10
Final - 6 innings
Fairmont St.
2
Saturday, March 10
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sunday March 11, 2018
Wayne St. (Mich.)
3
Sunday, March 11
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wayne St. (Mich.)
13
Sunday, March 11
Final - 5 innings
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sioux Falls
0
Sunday, March 11
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mercy
10
Sunday, March 11
Final - 5 innings
@ Clermont, Fla.
Minn.-Crookston
5
Post
2
Sunday, March 11
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Post
2
Bemidji St.
8
Sunday, March 11
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Monday March 12, 2018
St. Michael's
0
Post
2
Monday, March 12
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Post
0
Lock Haven
8
Monday, March 12
Final - 6 innings
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tuesday March 13, 2018
Bridgeport
7
Post
6
Tuesday, March 13
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Saint Leo
5
Tuesday, March 13
Final
Post
2
Sioux Falls
3
Tuesday, March 13
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Saint Leo
8
Tuesday, March 13
Final - 6 innings
Lock Haven
2
Tuesday, March 13
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Minn.-Crookston
2
Tuesday, March 13
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wednesday March 14, 2018
Slippery Rock
9
Wednesday, March 14
Final - 5 innings
@ Clermont, Fla.
Post
1
Bloomsburg
6
Wednesday, March 14
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
California (Pa.)
13
Post
1
Wednesday, March 14
Final - 5 innings
@ Clermont, Fla.
Kutztown
2
Wednesday, March 14
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Florida Tech
5
Wednesday, March 14
Final
Florida Tech
0
Wednesday, March 14
Final
Thursday March 15, 2018
West Chester
7
Thursday, March 15
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
William Jewell
8
Thursday, March 15
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Bridgeport
3
Thursday, March 15
Final - 8 innings
@ Clermont, Fla.
St. Michael's
3
Thursday, March 15
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Friday March 16, 2018
Shippensburg
3
Friday, March 16
Final
Shippensburg
2
Friday, March 16
Final
Saturday March 17, 2018
Adelphi
16
Saturday, March 17
Final - 5 innings
Saturday, March 17
Final
Saturday, March 17
Final
Adelphi
1
Saturday, March 17
Final
Saturday, March 17
Final - 9 innings
Saturday, March 17
Final
Sunday March 18, 2018
Molloy
5
Sunday, March 18
Final
Sunday, March 18
Final
Adelphi
3
Sunday, March 18
Final
Merrimack
Sunday, March 18
Cancelled
Sunday, March 18
Final
Shippensburg
13
Sunday, March 18
Final
Molloy
4
Sunday, March 18
Final
Sunday, March 18
Final
Adelphi
6
Sunday, March 18
Final - 10 innings
Merrimack
Sunday, March 18
Cancelled
Sunday, March 18
Final
Shippensburg
11
Sunday, March 18
Final - 6 innings
Monday March 19, 2018
Southern Conn. St.
Monday, March 19
Postponed
Southern Conn. St.
Monday, March 19
Postponed
Tuesday March 20, 2018
LIU Post
Tuesday, March 20
Postponed
Tuesday, March 20
Postponed
LIU Post
Tuesday, March 20
Postponed
Tuesday, March 20
Postponed
Thursday March 22, 2018
Mercy
Thursday, March 22
Postponed
East Stroudsburg
Thursday, March 22
Postponed
Kutztown
Thursday, March 22
Postponed
Mercy
Thursday, March 22
Postponed
East Stroudsburg
Thursday, March 22
Postponed
Kutztown
Thursday, March 22
Postponed
Friday March 23, 2018
Mercy
Friday, March 23
Postponed
Mercy
Friday, March 23
Postponed
Saturday March 24, 2018
USciences *
4
Post
6
Saturday, March 24
Final
USciences *
5
Post
7
Saturday, March 24
Final
Sunday March 25, 2018
St. Thomas Aquinas
4
Sunday, March 25
Final
St. Thomas Aquinas
Sunday, March 25
Cancelled
LIU Post
3
Sunday, March 25
Final
St. Thomas Aquinas
4
Sunday, March 25
Final
St. Thomas Aquinas
Sunday, March 25
Cancelled
LIU Post
3
Sunday, March 25
Final - 8 innings
Monday March 26, 2018
Bridgeport
16
Post
6
Monday, March 26
Final
Bridgeport
5
Post
14
Monday, March 26
Final - 5 innings
Tuesday March 27, 2018
East Stroudsburg
Tuesday, March 27
Postponed
Caldwell *
9
Nyack
1
Tuesday, March 27
Final - 5 innings
East Stroudsburg
Tuesday, March 27
Postponed
Post *
16
Tuesday, March 27
Final
Tuesday, March 27
Final - 5 innings
re-scheduled from 3/20
Tuesday, March 27
Final
(Rescheduled from 3/20)
Caldwell *
7
Nyack
1
Tuesday, March 27
Final
Tuesday, March 27
Final
Tuesday, March 27
Final
re-scheduled from 3/20
Tuesday, March 27
Final
(Rescheduled from 3/20)
Wednesday March 28, 2018
Wednesday, March 28
Final - 5 innings
Wednesday, March 28
Final
Wednesday, March 28
Final - 5 innings
Wednesday, March 28
Final - 6 innings
Wednesday, March 28
Final
Wednesday, March 28
Final - 5 innings
Wednesday, March 28
Final
Wednesday, March 28
Final
Wednesday, March 28
Final - 5 innings
Wednesday, March 28
Final
Wednesday, March 28
Final
Wednesday, March 28
Final - 5 innings
Thursday March 29, 2018
Southern N.H.
13
Post
0
Thursday, March 29
Final - 5 innings
Thursday, March 29
Final
Southern N.H.
6
Post
2
Thursday, March 29
Final
Thursday, March 29
Final
Friday March 30, 2018
Friday, March 30
Final
NYIT
Friday, March 30
Postponed
NYIT
Friday, March 30
Postponed
Friday, March 30
Final
Friday, March 30
Final
Saturday March 31, 2018
Saturday, March 31
Final - 6 innings
Saturday, March 31
Final
Bridgeport
13
Saturday, March 31
Final - 5 innings
Saturday, March 31
Final
Bridgeport
3
Saturday, March 31
Final
Saturday, March 31
Final
Monday April 02, 2018
Queens (N.Y.)
Monday, April 02
Cancelled
Monday, April 02
Postponed
Queens (N.Y.)
Monday, April 02
Cancelled
Monday, April 02
Postponed
Tuesday April 03, 2018
West Chester
Tuesday, April 03
Postponed
Tuesday, April 03
Final
West Chester
Tuesday, April 03
Postponed
Wednesday April 04, 2018
American Int'l
Wednesday, April 04
Postponed
American Int'l
Wednesday, April 04
Postponed
Thursday April 05, 2018
Thursday, April 05
Final
Thursday, April 05
Final
Thursday, April 05
Final - 6 innings
Thursday, April 05
Final
Thursday, April 05
Final - 5 innings
Thursday, April 05
Final
(Location & Time Changed; Concordia Will Have Last At-Bats)
Thursday, April 05
Final
Thursday, April 05
Final - 6 innings
Thursday, April 05
Final - 5 innings
Thursday, April 05
Final
(Location & Time Changed; Concordia Will Have Last At-Bats)
Friday April 06, 2018
Friday, April 06
Final
(Rescheduled from 4/5)
Friday, April 06
Final
Friday, April 06
Final
(Rescheduled from 4/5)
Friday, April 06
Final
Felician *
6
Nyack
1
Friday, April 06
Final
Friday, April 06
Final
Friday, April 06
Final
Felician *
10
Nyack
8
Friday, April 06
Final
Saturday April 07, 2018
Saturday, April 07
Final - 5 innings
Saturday, April 07
Final - 5 innings
Saturday, April 07
Final
Saturday, April 07
Final - 8 innings
Panther Park, Cedar Grove, NJ
Saturday, April 07
Final
Saturday, April 07
Final - 5 innings
Saturday, April 07
Final
Panther Park, Cedar Grove, NJ
Saturday, April 07
Final
Sunday April 08, 2018
LIU Post
1
Sunday, April 08
Final
Sunday, April 08
Final
LIU Post
3
Sunday, April 08
Final
Sunday, April 08
Final - 5 innings
Monday April 09, 2018
Monday, April 09
Final - 9 innings
Monday, April 09
Final
Monday, April 09
Final
Monday, April 09
Final
Lock Haven
Monday, April 09
3:00 PM
Monday, April 09
Final
Monday, April 09
Final
Monday, April 09
Final - 5 innings
Monday, April 09
Final
Monday, April 09
Final
Lock Haven
Monday, April 09
5:00 PM
Tuesday April 10, 2018
East Stroudsburg
4
Tuesday, April 10
Final
East Stroudsburg
11
Tuesday, April 10
Final
Wednesday April 11, 2018
Wednesday, April 11
Final - 5 innings
Wednesday, April 11
Final - 5 innings
Wednesday, April 11
Final
Wednesday, April 11
Final
Wednesday, April 11
Final
Post *
2
Wednesday, April 11
Final - 5 innings
Wednesday, April 11
Final
Wednesday, April 11
Final
Wednesday, April 11
Final - 5 innings
Wednesday, April 11
Final - 5 innings
Wednesday, April 11
Final
Post *
15
Wednesday, April 11
Final - 6 innings
Thursday April 12, 2018
West Chester
8
Thursday, April 12
Final - 5 innings
Southern Conn. St.
Thursday, April 12
Cancelled
Post
0
American Int'l
2
Thursday, April 12
Final
Pace
4
Thursday, April 12
Final
West Chester
9
Thursday, April 12
Final - 5 innings
Southern Conn. St.
Thursday, April 12
Cancelled
Post
5
American Int'l
7
Thursday, April 12
Final
Pace
12
Thursday, April 12
Final
Friday April 13, 2018
Friday, April 13
Final - 8 innings
Friday, April 13
Final - 5 innings
Friday, April 13
Final
Friday, April 13
Final
Saturday April 14, 2018
Saturday, April 14
Final
Nyack *
0
Saturday, April 14
Final - 5 innings
Saturday, April 14
Final
Saturday, April 14
Final
Saturday, April 14
Final - 10 innings
Saturday, April 14
Final
Saturday, April 14
Final - 5 innings
Saturday, April 14
Final
Saturday, April 14
Final
Saturday, April 14
Final
Saturday, April 14
Final
Saturday, April 14
Final
Sunday April 15, 2018
New Haven
Sunday, April 15
Postponed
West Chester
15
Sunday, April 15
Final - 5 innings
New Haven
Sunday, April 15
Postponed
West Chester
9
Sunday, April 15
Final - 5 innings
Monday April 16, 2018
New Haven
Monday, April 16
Cancelled
New Haven
Monday, April 16
Cancelled
Tuesday April 17, 2018
Tuesday, April 17
Final
Mercy
11
Tuesday, April 17
Final - 5 innings
Tuesday, April 17
Final
Tuesday, April 17
Final
Nyack * ^
4
Post
9
Tuesday, April 17
Final
Tuesday, April 17
Final
Mercy
11
Tuesday, April 17
Final - 5 innings
Tuesday, April 17
Final - 10 innings
Tuesday, April 17
Final
Nyack * ^
6
Post
7
Tuesday, April 17
Final - 8 innings
Wednesday April 18, 2018
Post *
0
Wednesday, April 18
Final
Wednesday, April 18
Final
(Rescheduled from 4/17)
West Chester
1
Wednesday, April 18
Final
Wednesday, April 18
Final
(Rescheduled from 4/6)
Wednesday, April 18
Final
from 3/24
Post *
4
Wednesday, April 18
Final
Wednesday, April 18
Final
(Rescheduled from 4/17)
West Chester
2
Wednesday, April 18
Final
Wednesday, April 18
Final
(Rescheduled from 4/6)
Wednesday, April 18
Final
From 3/24
Thursday April 19, 2018
Thursday, April 19
Final - 6 innings
Thursday, April 19
Postponed
Thursday, April 19
Final
Thursday, April 19
Postponed
Friday April 20, 2018
Friday, April 20
1:30 PM
Friday, April 20
2:30 PM
From 3/22
Friday, April 20
2:30 PM
(Rescheduled from 4/19)
Friday, April 20
2:30 PM
Friday, April 20
3:00 PM
Friday, April 20
3:30 PM
Friday, April 20
4:30 PM
From 3/22
Friday, April 20
4:30 PM
(Rescheduled from 4/19)
Friday, April 20
4:30 PM
Saturday April 21, 2018
Saturday, April 21
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 21
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 21
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 21
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 21
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 21
1:00 PM
Autism Awareness Day
Saturday, April 21
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 21
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 21
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 21
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 21
2:45 PM
Saturday, April 21
3:00 PM
Autism Awareness Day
Sunday April 22, 2018
Molloy
Sunday, April 22
12:00 PM
Sunday, April 22
1:00 PM
Molloy
Sunday, April 22
2:00 PM
Sunday, April 22
3:00 PM
Sunday, April 22
3:00 PM
Sunday, April 22
5:00 PM
Monday April 23, 2018
Mercy
Monday, April 23
11:00 AM
Mercy
Monday, April 23
1:00 PM
Lock Haven
Monday, April 23
2:00 PM
Monday, April 23
2:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
Monday, April 23
2:30 PM
Bridgeport
Monday, April 23
2:30 PM
Monday, April 23
3:00 PM
(Rescheduled from 3/20 & 4/8)
Lock Haven
Monday, April 23
3:45 PM
Monday, April 23
4:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
Monday, April 23
4:30 PM
Bridgeport
Monday, April 23
4:30 PM
Monday, April 23
5:00 PM
(Rescheduled from 3/20 & 4/8)
Tuesday April 24, 2018
Le Moyne
Tuesday, April 24
2:00 PM
Tuesday, April 24
2:30 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
Tuesday, April 24
3:00 PM
Le Moyne
Tuesday, April 24
4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 24
4:30 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
Tuesday, April 24
5:00 PM
Wednesday April 25, 2018