2018-19 Schedule

Sunday September 02, 2018
Wednesday September 12, 2018
Friday September 14, 2018
Saturday September 15, 2018
Sunday September 16, 2018
Monday September 17, 2018
Wednesday September 19, 2018
Thursday September 20, 2018
Friday September 21, 2018
Thursday September 27, 2018
Wednesday October 03, 2018
Thursday October 04, 2018
Saturday October 06, 2018
Sunday October 07, 2018
Tuesday October 09, 2018
West Chester
0
Tuesday, October 09
Final
Thursday October 11, 2018
Friday October 12, 2018
Saturday October 13, 2018
Kutztown
0
Saturday, October 13
Final
Sunday October 14, 2018
Sunday, October 14
TBA
@ Rome Tennis Center (Rome, Ga.)
Friday October 19, 2018
Sunday February 03, 2019
Delaware
5
Sunday, February 03
Final
Saturday February 09, 2019
Saturday February 16, 2019
Tuesday February 19, 2019
Saturday February 23, 2019
Monday March 04, 2019
Christian Bros.
1
Monday, March 04
Final
@ Orlando, Fla.
Tuesday March 05, 2019
St. Francis (IL)
1
Tuesday, March 05
Final
@ Orlando, Fla.
Wednesday March 06, 2019
Grand Valley St.
5
Wednesday, March 06
Final
@ Orlando, Fla.
Thursday March 07, 2019
John Carroll
0
Thursday, March 07
Final
@ USTA National Campus
Friday March 08, 2019
Monday March 11, 2019
Augustana (S.D.)
0
Post
7
Monday, March 11
Final
Tuesday March 12, 2019
Dist. Columbia
1
Tuesday, March 12
Final
Rockhurst
3
Post
4
Tuesday, March 12
Final
Wednesday March 13, 2019
Webber Int'l
5
Post
2
Wednesday, March 13
Final
Texas-Tyler
2
Post
5
Wednesday, March 13
Final
Friday March 15, 2019
NYIT
2
Friday, March 15
Final
Saturday March 16, 2019
Saint Leo
7
Post
0
Saturday, March 16
Final
Sunday March 17, 2019
Loyola (Md.)
6
Sunday, March 17
Final
Wednesday March 20, 2019
Saturday March 23, 2019
Le Moyne
2
Saturday, March 23
Final
Sunday March 24, 2019
Tuesday March 26, 2019
Thursday March 28, 2019
Saturday March 30, 2019
Sunday March 31, 2019
Monday April 01, 2019
Tuesday April 02, 2019
Wednesday April 03, 2019
Thursday April 04, 2019
Saturday April 06, 2019
Saturday, April 06
Final
Sunday April 07, 2019
Millersville
0
Sunday, April 07
Final
Tuesday April 09, 2019
Wednesday April 10, 2019
Friday April 12, 2019
Saturday April 13, 2019
Sunday April 14, 2019
Sunday, April 14
Final
Monday April 15, 2019
Tuesday April 16, 2019
Post
2
St. Thomas Aquinas
5
Tuesday, April 16
Final
Wednesday April 17, 2019
Queens (N.Y.)
6
Post
1
Wednesday, April 17
Final
Friday April 19, 2019
Tuesday April 23, 2019
Wednesday April 24, 2019
Saturday April 27, 2019
Tuesday April 30, 2019
Saturday May 11, 2019
Sunday May 12, 2019
Tuesday May 21, 2019
* Conference
% Post season