2011-12

Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Sun. 11 Post 4 Regis (Mass.) 5 Final
Fri. 16 Southern N.H. 4 USciences 5 Final
  Merrimack 7 Philadelphia U. 2 Final
Sat. 17 Concordia (N.Y.)   ITA East Regional   TBA
  USciences   ITA Regionals   9:00 AM
Mon. 19 ITA Regional Tournament   Philadelphia U.   TBA
  @ Chestnut Hill College (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Thu. 22 Chestnut Hill 7 USciences 2 Final
Sun. 25 St. Thomas Aquinas   Philadelphia U.   Postponed
Fri. 30 West Chester 8 Post 0 Final
 
October
Sat. 1 Bowdoin 1 Concordia (N.Y.) 8 Final
Tue. 4 USciences 3 La Salle 4 Final
Thu. 6 Rider 2 Chestnut Hill 7 Final
  Philadelphia U. 3 La Salle 6 Final
Fri. 7 Concordia (N.Y.)   Hofstra University Invitational   TBA
  St. Thomas Aquinas 1 Philadelphia U. 8 Final
Sat. 8 Concordia (N.Y.)   Hofstra University Invitational   TBA
Tue. 11 Rider 5 Philadelphia U. 4 Final
Sat. 15 Chestnut Hill 6 West Chester 3 Final
 
February
Fri. 3 Concordia (N.Y.) 2 St. John's (N.Y.) 5 Final
Thu. 16 St. Thomas Aquinas 0 Concordia (N.Y.) 9 Final
Sat. 25 Philadelphia U. 0 Dist. Columbia 9 Final
Sun. 26 Adelphi 2 Philadelphia U. 7 Final
  at Arthur Ashe Tennis Center
 
March
Sun. 4 Chestnut Hill 3 Walsh 6 Final
  @ Hilton Head, SC
  Concordia (N.Y.) 4 Embry-Riddle 5 Final
  NYIT 6 Philadelphia U. 3 Final
  at Arthur Ashe Tennis Center
Tue. 6 Chestnut Hill 1 Catawba 8 Final
  @ Hilton Head, SC
  Concordia (N.Y.) 4 Rollins 5 Final
Wed. 7 Concordia (N.Y.) 6 Flagler 3 Final
  Catholic 5 Chestnut Hill 4 Final
  @ Hilton Head, S.C.
Fri. 9 Chestnut Hill   Shepherd   Postponed
  @ Hilton Head, SC
  Armstrong 9 Concordia (N.Y.) 0 Final
  @ Jacksonville, Fla.
  Dist. Columbia 9 Post 0 Final
  Waterbury, CT
Mon. 12 Wayne St. (Mich.) 7 Philadelphia U. 2 Final
  @ Orlando, Fla.
Tue. 13 Stonehill 5 Philadelphia U. 3 Final
  @ Kissimmee, Fla. (Liberty High School)
Wed. 14 McKendree 8 Philadelphia U. 1 Final
  @ Orlando, Fla.
Thu. 15 Post 0 Pace 9 Final
Fri. 16 Chestnut Hill 9 Post 0 Final
Sat. 17 Chestnut Hill 2 Southern N.H. 7 Final
  Bloomfield 0 USciences 9 Final
Sun. 18 Chestnut Hill 3 Merrimack 6 Final
  USciences 0 Concordia (N.Y.) 9 Final
  St. Thomas Aquinas 9 Caldwell 0 Final
Mon. 19 Bloomfield 0 St. Thomas Aquinas 9 Final
Tue. 20 Caldwell 0 Philadelphia U. 9 Final
  Post 7 Bloomfield 2 Final
  Bluefield St. 1 Concordia (N.Y.) 8 Final
Wed. 21 Concordia (N.Y.) 9 Chestnut Hill 0 Final
  Post 0 Stonehill 9 Final
  USciences 9 Cabrini 0 Final
Thu. 22 West Chester 2 Philadelphia U. 7 Final
  Caldwell 6 Bloomfield 3 Final
Fri. 23 Dist. Columbia 2 Concordia (N.Y.) 7 Final
  Chestnut Hill 7 St. Thomas Aquinas 2 Final
Sat. 24 Chestnut Hill 9 Caldwell 0 Final
  Concordia (N.Y.) 9 Bloomfield 0 Final
  USciences 9 Post 0 Final
  Alvernia   Philadelphia U.   Postponed
Mon. 26 Concordia (N.Y.)   Fairleigh Dickinson   Cancelled
Tue. 27 Caldwell 1 Pace 8 Final
  Chestnut Hill 5 Adelphi 4 Final
Wed. 28 Post 0 Concordia (N.Y.) 9 Final
  NYIT   Bloomfield   Cancelled
Thu. 29 Bloomfield 0 West Chester 9 Final
  Chestnut Hill 4 La Salle 3 Final
  American Int'l 2 Post 7 Final
  USciences 3 Philadelphia U. 6 Final
Fri. 30 Concordia (N.Y.) 5 Delta St. 1 Final
  @ Pensacola, FL (University of West Florida)
  Dist. Columbia 8 Chestnut Hill 1 Final
Sat. 31 Bloomfield   Philadelphia U.   Postponed
  Concordia (N.Y.) 1 West Fla. 5 Final
 
April
Sun. 1 Concordia (N.Y.) 4 Valdosta St. 5 Final
  @ Pensacola, FL (University of West Florida)
  Bloomfield 0 Philadelphia U. 9 Final
  at Arthur Ashe Tennis Center
  Dist. Columbia 9 USciences 0 Final
  Queens (N.Y.) 9 Philadelphia U. 0 Final
  Caldwell 1 Post 8 Final
Mon. 2 Caldwell 1 Dowling 8 Final
Tue. 3 Bloomfield 2 Post 7 Final
  Concordia (N.Y.) 9 Caldwell 0 Final
  USciences 4 Chestnut Hill 5 Final
Wed. 4 Philadelphia U. 9 Cabrini 0 Final
Thu. 5 NYIT 9 Bloomfield 0 Final
Sat. 7 Queens (N.Y.) 9 Chestnut Hill 0 Final
  Philadelphia U. 0 Concordia (N.Y.) 9 Final
Mon. 9 Queens (N.Y.) 3 Concordia (N.Y.) 6 Final
  Dowling 5 Chestnut Hill 4 Final
  Rutgers-Newark 4 Bloomfield 5 Final
  NYIT 9 Post 0 Final
  Caldwell 0 Adelphi 9 Final
Tue. 10 Dowling 4 Philadelphia U. 5 Final
  at Arthur Ashe Tennis Center
  USciences 2 Haverford 7 Final
Wed. 11 Bloomfield 5 Caldwell 4 Final
  Philadelphia U. 4 Chestnut Hill 5 Final
Thu. 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 8 Post 1 Final
  Lander 6 Concordia (N.Y.) 3 Final
  @ Florence, S.C.
  Fairleigh Dickinson 5 Bloomfield 4 Final
  FDU-Florham 5 Bloomfield 4 Final
  USciences 7 West Chester 2 Final
Fri. 13 Concordia (N.Y.) 6 Wingate 3 Final
  @ Florence, S.C.
  Post 0 Adelphi 9 Final
Sat. 14 Chestnut Hill 9 Bloomfield 0 Final
  Post 0 Philadelphia U. 9 Final
  Caldwell 0 USciences 9 Final
  Concordia (N.Y.) 6 Francis Marion 3 Final
Sun. 15 Millersville 2 USciences 7 Final
Thu. 19 Chestnut Hill 0 TCNJ 9 Final
Sat. 21 USciences 0 Concordia (N.Y.) 5 Final
  CACC Semi Finals @ Concordia College (N.Y.)
  Philadelphia U. 5 Chestnut Hill 2 Final
  CACC Tournament Semifinal @ Concordia (N.Y.) College (Bronxville, N.Y.)
Sun. 22 Philadelphia U. 1 Concordia (N.Y.) 5 Final
  CACC Championship Match
Mon. 30 Concordia (N.Y.) 5 Merrimack 0 Final
  NCAA Div. II East Regional @ North Andover HS
 
May
Thu. 17 Concordia (N.Y.) 4 Grand Canyon 5 Final
  NCAA Championship Round of 16 (Rescheduled from 5/16 due to rain) @ Louisville, KY (EP Tom Sawyer State Park)