Top Stories

CACC Schedule

Aug 30
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
Dist. Columbia
vs. Goldey-Beacom
@ Millersville, PA
Aug 30
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Jefferson
at West Chester
Aug 30
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Georgian Court
vs. American Int'l
@ Adelphi University-Garden City, N.Y.
Aug 30
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Nyack
at Franklin Pierce
Aug 30
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Felician
at NYIT
Aug 30
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Holy Family
at Stonehill
Aug 30
Men's Soccer 4:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Millersville
Aug 30
Men's Soccer 5:00 PM
Assumption
at Post
Aug 31
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Caldwell
at Merrimack
Sep 01
Men's Soccer 1:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Southern N.H.
Sep 01
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Stonehill
Sep 01
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Mercy
Sep 01
Men's Soccer 4:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
vs. Dist. Columbia
@ Millersville, PA
Sep 01
Men's Soccer 5:00 PM
Holy Family
at Assumption
Sep 01
Men's Soccer 5:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Bloomsburg
Sep 01
Men's Soccer 6:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Adelphi
Sep 01
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Nyack
at Saint Rose
Sep 01
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Millersville
Sep 01
Men's Soccer 7:30 PM
East Stroudsburg
at Felician
Sep 02
Men's Soccer 12:00 PM
Caldwell
vs. Bentley
@ North Andover, Mass.
Sep 02
Men's Soccer 1:00 PM
Jefferson
at Le Moyne
Sep 02
Men's Soccer 1:00 PM
New Haven
at Post
Sep 03
Men's Soccer 12:00 PM
West Chester
at Georgian Court
Sep 03
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
at Felician
Sep 04
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
Holy Family
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Sep 04
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
NYIT
at Caldwell
Sep 04
Men's Soccer 6:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Saint Rose
Sep 05
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at West Chester
Sep 05
Men's Soccer 4:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Millersville
Sep 05
Men's Soccer 5:00 PM
Southern N.H.
at Post
Sep 05
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Jefferson
at Bloomsburg
Sep 05
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Shippensburg
at Nyack
Nyack High School
Sep 05
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Southern Conn. St.
Sep 05
Men's Soccer 7:30 PM
Lock Haven
at Felician
Sep 06
Men's Soccer 1:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Mercyhurst
Sep 08
Men's Soccer 12:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sep 08
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
Post
at Merrimack
Sep 08
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Caldwell
Sep 08
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Holy Family
at Nyack
Sep 08
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Jefferson
Sep 08
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Chestnut Hill
Sep 08
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
Felician
at Goldey-Beacom
Sep 11
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Caldwell
at Post
Sep 11
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Georgian Court
Sep 11
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
Nyack
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sep 11
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Holy Family
Sep 12
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Mercy
at Jefferson
Sep 12
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
NYIT
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sep 12
Men's Soccer 8:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Felician
Sep 13
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Caldwell
at Molloy
Sep 15
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sep 15
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Jefferson
at Nyack
Sep 15
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Post
at Holy Family
Sep 15
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Chestnut Hill
Sep 15
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
Georgian Court
at Bloomfield
Sep 15
Men's Soccer 8:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Felician
Sep 17
Men's Soccer 4:30 PM
Shippensburg
at Goldey-Beacom
Sep 19
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sep 19
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Felician
at Caldwell
Sep 19
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sep 19
Men's Soccer 4:30 PM
Jefferson
at Goldey-Beacom
Sep 19
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Molloy
Sep 19
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
NYIT
at Nyack
Nyack High School
Sep 19
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Post
at Bloomfield
Sep 22
Men's Soccer 1:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Caldwell
Sep 22
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Felician
at Jefferson
Sep 22
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Georgian Court
Sep 22
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Post
Sep 22
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Nyack
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sep 22
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Holy Family
Sep 25
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Nyack
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sep 25
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
Jefferson
at Georgian Court
Sep 25
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Holy Family
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sep 25
Men's Soccer 6:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Bridgeport
Sep 25
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Caldwell
at Bloomfield
Sep 26
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
Roberts Wesleyan
at Chestnut Hill
Sep 26
Men's Soccer 4:15 PM
NYIT
at Goldey-Beacom
Sep 26
Men's Soccer 8:00 PM
Post
at Felician
Sep 27
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
Hartwick
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sep 29
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Holy Family
Sep 29
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Post
at Chestnut Hill
Sep 29
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sep 29
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
Jefferson
at Bloomfield
Sep 29
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
Nyack
at Georgian Court
Sep 29
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
Caldwell
at Goldey-Beacom
Oct 02
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
American Int'l
at Bloomfield
Oct 03
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Post
at LIU Post
Oct 03
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
Felician
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Oct 03
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Caldwell
Oct 03
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Jefferson
Oct 03
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Assumption
at Nyack
Oct 03
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Goldey-Beacom
Oct 06
Men's Soccer 12:00 PM
Holy Family
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Oct 06
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
Nyack
at Southern Conn. St.
Oct 06
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Oct 06
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Caldwell
at Jefferson
Oct 06
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Post
Oct 06
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Bloomfield
Oct 06
Men's Soccer 8:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Felician
Oct 09
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Post
Oct 09
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
Jefferson
at Holy Family
Oct 09
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
Bloomsburg
at Georgian Court
Oct 09
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Nyack
at Caldwell
Oct 09
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Chestnut Hill
Oct 10
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
LIU Post
at Wilmington (Del.)
Oct 10
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Queens (N.Y.)
Oct 10
Men's Soccer 8:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Felician
Oct 11
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
Mercy
at Holy Family
Oct 13
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Post
at Jefferson
Oct 13
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Shepherd
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Oct 13
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Nyack
Oct 13
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Wilmington (Del.)
Oct 13
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Caldwell
at Georgian Court
Oct 13
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Oct 13
Men's Soccer 8:00 PM
Holy Family
at Felician
Oct 16
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Jefferson
Oct 17
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Nyack
at Post
Oct 17
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Caldwell
Oct 17
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
Bridgeport
at Goldey-Beacom
Oct 17
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
Georgian Court
at Wilmington (Del.)
Oct 17
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Bloomfield
Oct 20
Men's Soccer TBA
Jefferson
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Oct 20
Men's Soccer 1:30 PM
Salem Int'l
at Bloomfield
Oct 20
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Georgian Court
at Post
Oct 20
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Nyack
Oct 20
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Caldwell
at Holy Family
Oct 20
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Oct 20
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Felician
at Chestnut Hill
Oct 23
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Felician
at Nyack
Oct 23
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Post
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Oct 23
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Oct 23
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Oct 23
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
Holy Family
at Georgian Court
Oct 23
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Mercy
at Chestnut Hill
Oct 24
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
Jefferson
at LIU Post
Oct 24
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Bloomsburg
at Caldwell
Oct 24
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at NYIT
Oct 26
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Nyack
Oct 27
Men's Soccer 1:00 PM
Molloy
at Jefferson
Oct 27
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Oct 30
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
TBA
at Wilmington (Del.)
2018 CACC Tournament First Round (at Higher Seed)
Nov 02
Men's Soccer TBA
TBA
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Post University
2018 CACC Tournament Semifinals
Nov 04
Men's Soccer TBA
TBA
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Post University
2018 CACC Tournament Championship

Tabs

Standings
Schools CACC Overall
Bloomfield 0-0 0-0
Caldwell 0-0 0-0
Chestnut Hill 0-0 0-0
Concordia (N.Y.) 0-0 0-0
Dominican (N.Y.) 0-0 0-0
Felician 0-0 0-0
Georgian Court 0-0 0-0
Goldey-Beacom 0-0 0-0
Holy Family 0-0 0-0
Jefferson 0-0 0-0
Nyack 0-0 0-0
Post 0-0 0-0
Wilmington (Del.) 0-0 0-0
Full Standings
Statistics

Field Players

Goalkeepers

Goals against

Complete Leaders

Goals-against average

Complete Leaders

Save pct

Complete Leaders

Sponsors

More Headlines

Load More