More Headlines

Events

Sat Dec 16
12:00 PM
Southern Conn. St.
at Caldwell
Sat Dec 16
3:00 PM
Assumption
at Nyack
Sat Dec 16
3:00 PM
Holy Family
at Pace
Sat Dec 16
4:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at American Int'l
AIC Holiday Classic
Sat Dec 16
4:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Shepherd
Sat Dec 16
6:00 PM
Adelphi
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Dec 16
6:00 PM
Bloomfield
vs. Franklin Pierce
@ AIC Holiday Classic -- Springfield, Mass.
Sun Dec 17
1:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
vs. Franklin Pierce
@ AIC Holiday Classic -- Springfield, Mass.
Sun Dec 17
1:00 PM
St. Michael's
at Post
Sun Dec 17
2:00 PM
Holy Family
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Sun Dec 17
3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at American Int'l
Mon Dec 18
5:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
vs. Eckerd
@ Lakeland, Fla.
Tue Dec 19
3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Jefferson
Tue Dec 19
3:30 PM
USciences
at Southern Conn. St.
Tue Dec 19
6:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Caldwell
Tue Dec 19
7:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Fla. Southern
Lakeland, FL
Tue Dec 19
7:30 PM
Nyack
at Post
Tue Dec 19
8:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Georgian Court
Tue Dec 19
8:00 PM
Holy Family
at Chestnut Hill
Fri Dec 29
3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Bentley
Fri Dec 29
5:30 PM
Post
at American Int'l
Sat Dec 30
3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Georgian Court
Sat Dec 30
3:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Jefferson
Sat Dec 30
3:00 PM
USciences
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sat Dec 30
3:00 PM
Caldwell
at Nyack
Sat Dec 30
3:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at LIU Post
Sat Dec 30
4:00 PM
Post
at Saint Anselm
Sun Dec 31
12:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Merrimack
Sun Dec 31
2:00 PM
Felician
at Bloomfield
Wed Jan 03
1:00 PM
Jefferson
at Franklin Pierce
Wed Jan 03
7:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Nyack
Wed Jan 03
7:30 PM
Post
at Caldwell
Wed Jan 03
8:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Chestnut Hill
Wed Jan 03
8:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Felician
Wed Jan 03
8:00 PM
USciences
at Goldey-Beacom
Wed Jan 03
8:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Holy Family
Sat Jan 06
3:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sat Jan 06
3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Jan 06
3:00 PM
Holy Family
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Jan 06
3:00 PM
Jefferson
at USciences
Sat Jan 06
3:00 PM
Caldwell
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sat Jan 06
3:00 PM
Stonehill
at Nyack
Sat Jan 06
3:30 PM
Post
at Felician
Wed Jan 10
3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Georgian Court
Wed Jan 10
7:30 PM
Holy Family
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Wed Jan 10
7:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Caldwell
Wed Jan 10
8:00 PM
Nyack
at Jefferson
Wed Jan 10
8:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Felician
Wed Jan 10
8:00 PM
USciences
at Bloomfield
Wed Jan 10
8:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Post
Sat Jan 13
3:00 PM
Nyack
at Chestnut Hill
Sat Jan 13
3:00 PM
Jefferson
at Post
Sat Jan 13
3:00 PM
Felician
at Holy Family
Sat Jan 13
3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sat Jan 13
3:00 PM
Caldwell
at Georgian Court
Sat Jan 13
3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Jan 13
3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at USciences
Mon Jan 15
7:00 PM
Caldwell
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Tue Jan 16
7:30 PM
Felician
at Nyack
Tue Jan 16
7:30 PM
Post
at Bloomfield
Tue Jan 16
8:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Chestnut Hill
Tue Jan 16
8:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Goldey-Beacom
Tue Jan 16
8:00 PM
Holy Family
at USciences
Tue Jan 16
8:00 PM
Jefferson
at Wilmington (Del.)
Thu Jan 18
7:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Mercy
Game Played at Nyack College; Nyack, N.Y.
Sat Jan 20
3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Nyack
Sat Jan 20
3:00 PM
Post
at Holy Family
Sat Jan 20
3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Bloomfield
Sat Jan 20
3:30 PM
USciences
at Felician
Sun Jan 21
1:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Caldwell
Sun Jan 21
3:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sun Jan 21
4:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Jefferson
Wed Jan 24
7:00 PM
Nyack
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Wed Jan 24
7:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Wed Jan 24
8:00 PM
Jefferson
at Chestnut Hill
Wed Jan 24
8:00 PM
USciences
at Georgian Court
Wed Jan 24
8:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Holy Family
Wed Jan 24
8:00 PM
Caldwell
at Felician
Thu Jan 25
7:00 PM
Post
at Merrimack
Sat Jan 27
3:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Post
Sat Jan 27
3:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Nyack
Sat Jan 27
3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Concordia (N.Y.)
8th Annual Jimmy Sayegh Game
Sat Jan 27
3:00 PM
Caldwell
at USciences
Sat Jan 27
3:00 PM
Felician
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sat Jan 27
3:00 PM
Holy Family
at Bloomfield
Sat Jan 27
4:00 PM
Jefferson
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Tue Jan 30
7:00 PM
Dist. Columbia
at Holy Family
Tue Jan 30
7:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Bloomfield
Tue Jan 30
7:30 PM
Post
at Nyack
Tue Jan 30
8:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Felician
Tue Jan 30
8:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Jefferson
Tue Jan 30
8:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Goldey-Beacom
Tue Jan 30
8:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at USciences
Sat Feb 03
3:00 PM
Post
at Georgian Court
Sat Feb 03
3:00 PM
Nyack
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Feb 03
3:00 PM
USciences
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Feb 03
3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sat Feb 03
3:00 PM
Caldwell
at Holy Family
Sat Feb 03
4:00 PM
Felician
at Jefferson
Wed Feb 07
TBA
Felician
at Post
Wed Feb 07
7:30 AM
Nyack
at Bloomfield
Wed Feb 07
7:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Caldwell
Wed Feb 07
8:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Chestnut Hill
Wed Feb 07
8:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Holy Family
Wed Feb 07
8:00 PM
USciences
at Jefferson
Sat Feb 10
3:00 PM
Holy Family
at Nyack
Sat Feb 10
3:00 PM
Post
at USciences
Sat Feb 10
3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sat Feb 10
3:00 PM
Caldwell
at Chestnut Hill
Sat Feb 10
4:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Jefferson
Sat Feb 10
6:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Mon Feb 12
7:00 PM
Jefferson
at Southern Conn. St.
Tue Feb 13
7:00 PM
Felician
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Tue Feb 13
7:00 PM
Bloomfield
at New Haven
Tue Feb 13
7:30 PM
Nyack
at Caldwell
Tue Feb 13
7:30 PM
Post
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Tue Feb 13
8:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at USciences
Tue Feb 13
8:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Holy Family
Tue Feb 13
8:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Wilmington (Del.)
Thu Feb 15
7:30 PM
Felician
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sat Feb 17
3:00 PM
Jefferson
at Caldwell
Sat Feb 17
3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Feb 17
3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Georgian Court
Sat Feb 17
3:00 PM
Holy Family
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Feb 17
3:00 PM
USciences
at Nyack
Sat Feb 17
3:00 PM
Post
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sat Feb 17
3:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Felician
Wed Feb 21
7:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Wed Feb 21
7:30 PM
Caldwell
at Post
Wed Feb 21
8:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Georgian Court
Wed Feb 21
8:00 PM
Jefferson
at Goldey-Beacom
Wed Feb 21
8:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Felician
Wed Feb 21
8:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Holy Family
Sat Feb 24
3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Post
Sat Feb 24
3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Nyack
Sat Feb 24
3:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sat Feb 24
3:00 PM
Felician
at Georgian Court
Sat Feb 24
3:00 PM
USciences
at Chestnut Hill
Sat Feb 24
3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Caldwell
Sat Feb 24
4:00 PM
Holy Family
at Jefferson
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Standings

North Division

 
Conference Overall
 
GP Record Win % PF PA GP Record Win % PF PA Last 10 Streak
Bloomfield 3 3-0 1.000 251 223 9 7-2 0.778 760 714 7-2 Won 3
Dominican (N.Y.) 4 3-1 0.750 307 272 9 7-2 0.778 667 606 7-2 Lost 1
Felician 2 1-1 0.500 174 169 10 4-6 0.400 778 797 4-6 Lost 1
Caldwell 2 1-1 0.500 172 166 10 3-7 0.300 717 734 3-7 Lost 1
Post 3 1-2 0.333 192 218 8 2-6 0.250 602 674 2-6 Won 1
Nyack 3 1-2 0.333 210 239 8 1-7 0.125 525 609 1-7 Lost 2
Concordia (N.Y.) 3 0-3 0.000 208 227 10 4-6 0.400 799 845 4-6 Lost 4

South Division

 
Conference Overall
 
GP Record Win % PF PA GP Record Win % PF PA Last 10 Streak
USciences 3 3-0 1.000 210 195 10 7-3 0.700 681 681 7-3 Won 4
Wilmington (Del.) 2 2-0 1.000 158 122 9 6-3 0.667 689 650 6-3 Won 3
Jefferson 3 3-0 1.000 189 173 13 8-5 0.615 927 875 6-4 Won 4
Goldey-Beacom 2 1-1 0.500 137 135 10 4-6 0.400 702 724 4-6 Lost 2
Holy Family 3 0-3 0.000 196 236 8 1-7 0.125 561 650 1-7 Lost 3
Chestnut Hill 3 0-3 0.000 191 208 9 1-8 0.111 619 737 1-8 Lost 6
Georgian Court 2 0-2 0.000 118 130 10 0-10 0.000 568 729 0-10 Lost 10

Videos

Social

Central Atlantic Collegiate Conference

P.O. Box 3575   New Haven, CT 06525   (203) 298-4806