More Headlines

Events

No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Feb 18
Final
2 Le Moyne
4 vs. Post
@ Holly Springs, N.C.
Sat Feb 18
Final - 7 innings
3 Goldey-Beacom
21 at Barton
Sat Feb 18
Final
7 Post
16 vs. East Stroudsburg
@ Holly Springs, NC
Sat Feb 18
Final
9 USciences
15 at Hawai'i Pacific
Sat Feb 18
Final - 7 innings
1 Goldey-Beacom
4 at Barton
Sat Feb 18
Final
1 USciences
6 at Hawai'i Pacific
Sun Feb 19
Final
3 East Stroudsburg
1 vs. Post
@ Holly Springs, NC
Sun Feb 19
Final
8 Goldey-Beacom
11 at Barton
Sun Feb 19
Final
0 USciences
12 at Hawai'i Pacific
Thu Feb 23
6:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
vs. Felician
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Ripken Experience)
Fri Feb 24
TBA
Mercyhurst
vs. Post
@ Holly Springs, NC
Fri Feb 24
10:00 AM
Merrimack
vs. Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Fri Feb 24
11:00 AM
Southern Conn. St.
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Fri Feb 24
12:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
vs. Bridgeport
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Fri Feb 24
12:00 PM
Nyack
at Lincoln (Pa.)
Fri Feb 24
1:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
vs. Stonehill
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Fri Feb 24
2:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
vs. Molloy
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Fri Feb 24
3:00 PM
Nyack
at Lincoln (Pa.)
Fri Feb 24
3:30 PM
Philadelphia U.
vs. St. Thomas Aquinas
@ Dinwiddie, Va.
Fri Feb 24
4:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
vs. Stonehill
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Fri Feb 24
5:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Newberry
Fri Feb 24
5:00 PM
Felician
vs. LIU Post
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Ripken Experience
Sat Feb 25
TBA
Post
vs. Mercyhurst
@ Holly Springs, NC
Sat Feb 25
10:00 AM
Concordia (N.Y.)
vs. Merrimack
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sat Feb 25
10:00 AM
Dominican (N.Y.)
vs. Bridgeport
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sat Feb 25
10:30 AM
Franklin Pierce
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Ripken Experience)
Sat Feb 25
10:30 AM
Felician
vs. Molloy
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Ripken Experience
Sat Feb 25
11:00 AM
East Stroudsburg
vs. Philadelphia U.
@ Dinwiddie, Va.
Sat Feb 25
12:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Newberry
Sat Feb 25
12:00 PM
Le Moyne
at USciences
Father Judge High School
Sat Feb 25
12:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Lincoln (Pa.)
Sat Feb 25
1:00 PM
Felician
vs. Bridgeport
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Ripken Experience
Sat Feb 25
2:00 PM
East Stroudsburg
vs. Philadelphia U.
@ Dinwiddie, Va.
Sat Feb 25
2:00 PM
Le Moyne
at USciences
Father Judge High School
Sat Feb 25
3:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Newberry
Sat Feb 25
3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Lincoln (Pa.)
Sun Feb 26
9:00 AM
Felician
vs. Merrimack
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sun Feb 26
10:00 AM
West Chester
vs. Philadelphia U.
@ Dinwiddie, Va.
Sun Feb 26
12:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Newberry
Sun Feb 26
12:00 PM
Le Moyne
at USciences
Father Judge High School
Sun Feb 26
12:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
vs. Molloy
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sun Feb 26
12:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
vs. Merrimack
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sun Feb 26
12:00 PM
New Haven
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Wed Mar 01
3:00 PM
Post
at New Haven
Wed Mar 01
3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Pace
Thu Mar 02
3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Pace
Fri Mar 03
6:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Georgia College
Fri Mar 03
6:00 PM
Felician
at Barry
Fri Mar 03
6:00 PM
Nyack
vs. Assumption
@ Rollins
Sat Mar 04
11:00 AM
Northwood
vs. Chestnut Hill
@ Fort Pierce, Fla. Lawnwood Sports Complex
Sat Mar 04
12:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Georgia College
Sat Mar 04
12:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Queens (N.Y.)
Sat Mar 04
12:00 PM
Post
at Southern Conn. St.
Sat Mar 04
12:00 PM
Saint Anselm
vs. Nyack
@ Rollins College
Sat Mar 04
12:00 PM
Bloomfield
at LIU Post
Sat Mar 04
3:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Georgia College
Sat Mar 04
3:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Queens (N.Y.)
Sat Mar 04
3:00 PM
Post
at Southern Conn. St.
Sat Mar 04
3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at LIU Post
Sat Mar 04
3:30 PM
Felician
at St. Thomas (Fla.)
Sun Mar 05
12:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Sun Mar 05
12:00 PM
Felician
at St. Thomas (Fla.)
Sun Mar 05
1:00 PM
Post
at Southern Conn. St.
Sun Mar 05
1:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Adelphi
Sun Mar 05
2:00 PM
Nyack
at Rollins
Sun Mar 05
2:45 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Sun Mar 05
3:30 PM
Felician
vs. Stonehill
@ Miami Gardens, Fla. at St. Thomas University
Sun Mar 05
4:00 PM
Wilkes
vs. Chestnut Hill
@ Ft. Pierce, FL
Sun Mar 05
6:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
vs. Bentley
@ Winter Park, Fla. (Rollins College)
Mon Mar 06
10:00 AM
Stonehill
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Boca Raton, Fla. - Lynn University
Mon Mar 06
11:00 AM
Saint Anselm
vs. Concordia (N.Y.)
@ Rollins College
Mon Mar 06
1:00 PM
Stonehill
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Boca Raton, Fla. - Lynn University
Mon Mar 06
2:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
vs. Assumption
@ Winter Park, Fla.
Mon Mar 06
2:00 PM
Fla. Memorial
vs. Chestnut Hill
@ West Palm Beach, FL
Mon Mar 06
6:00 PM
Nyack
vs. Bentley
@ Winter Park, Fla. (Rollins College)
Tue Mar 07
10:00 AM
Stonehill
at Bloomfield
Tue Mar 07
2:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
vs. Nyack
@ Winter Park, Fla.
Tue Mar 07
2:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Lynn
Tue Mar 07
6:00 PM
Felician
at Nova Southeastern
Tue Mar 07
6:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Barry
Wed Mar 08
10:00 AM
Bloomfield
at Stonehill
Wed Mar 08
12:00 PM
Le Moyne
at Philadelphia U.
Wed Mar 08
12:00 PM
USciences
at Mercy
Wed Mar 08
1:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Lynn
Wed Mar 08
3:00 PM
Le Moyne
at Philadelphia U.
Wed Mar 08
3:00 PM
Felician
at St. Thomas (Fla.)
Wed Mar 08
3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Rollins
Wed Mar 08
3:00 PM
USciences
at Mercy
Wed Mar 08
6:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Barry
Thu Mar 09
1:00 PM
Stonehill
vs. Nyack
@ St. Thomas U., FL
Thu Mar 09
6:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at St. Thomas (Fla.)
Thu Mar 09
7:30 PM
Caldwell
vs. Fla. Memorial
@ Santa Luces, FL
Thu Mar 09
7:30 PM
Adelphi
vs. Bloomfield
@ Broward
Fri Mar 10
TBA
Bloomfield
vs. Molloy
@ Boca Raton, FL
Fri Mar 10
10:00 AM
Saint Anselm
vs. Concordia (N.Y.)
@ Rollins College
Fri Mar 10
11:00 AM
Felician
vs. Caldwell
@ Lantana, Fla. Santaluces Complex / (non-conf.)
Fri Mar 10
11:30 AM
Northwood
vs. Chestnut Hill
@ Fort Pierce, Fla. Lawnwood Sports Complex
Fri Mar 10
12:00 PM
Mercyhurst
at Goldey-Beacom
Fri Mar 10
1:00 PM
USciences
at LIU Post
Fri Mar 10
1:00 PM
American Int'l
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Miami, Fla. - Barry University
Fri Mar 10
2:45 PM
Mercyhurst
at Goldey-Beacom
Fri Mar 10
3:00 PM
USciences
at LIU Post
Fri Mar 10
5:00 PM
Saint Rose
vs. Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Cary, N.C. (USA Baseball National Training Complex)
Fri Mar 10
6:30 PM
Nyack
at St. Thomas (Fla.)
Fri Mar 10
6:30 PM
West Va. Wesleyan
vs. Chestnut Hill
@ Fort Pierce, Fla. Spring Break Trip
Sat Mar 11
TBA
Southern N.H.
vs. Bloomfield
@ West Palm Beach, Fla.
Sat Mar 11
TBA
Southern N.H.
vs. Bloomfield
@ West Palm Beach, Fla.
Sat Mar 11
9:30 AM
West Va. Wesleyan
vs. Chestnut Hill
@ Fort Pierce, Fla. Spring Break Trip
Sat Mar 11
10:00 AM
Saint Anselm
vs. Concordia (N.Y.)
@ Lake Brantley HS
Sat Mar 11
10:00 AM
Post
at Stonehill
Sat Mar 11
12:00 PM
Nyack
vs. American Int'l
@ Barry University
Sat Mar 11
12:00 PM
Felician
at New Haven
Sat Mar 11
12:00 PM
LIU Post
at USciences
Sat Mar 11
12:00 PM
Mercyhurst
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Mar 11
12:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Queens (N.Y.)
Sat Mar 11
12:30 PM
West Va. Wesleyan
vs. Chestnut Hill
@ Fort Pierce, Fla. Spring Break Trip
Sat Mar 11
1:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
vs. Assumption
@ Lake Brantley HS, Fla.
Sat Mar 11
1:00 PM
Stonehill
at Post
Sat Mar 11
2:00 PM
Adelphi
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Miami Gardens, Fla. - St. Thomas University
Sat Mar 11
2:45 PM
Mercyhurst
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Mar 11
3:00 PM
Nyack
vs. American Int'l
@ Barry University
Sat Mar 11
3:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Queens (N.Y.)
Sat Mar 11
3:00 PM
Southern Conn. St.
vs. Caldwell
@ West Palm Beach, Fla.
Sat Mar 11
3:00 PM
Felician
at New Haven
Sat Mar 11
3:00 PM
LIU Post
at USciences
Sat Mar 11
6:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
vs. St. Thomas Aquinas
@ Cary, N.C. (USA Baseball National Training Complex)
Sun Mar 12
TBA
Southern N.H.
vs. Caldwell
@ Santaluces Athletic Complex (Lantana, Fla.)
Sun Mar 12
TBA
Southern N.H.
vs. Caldwell
@ Santaluces Athletic Complex (Lantana, Fla.)
Sun Mar 12
10:00 AM
Dominican (N.Y.)
vs. Franklin Pierce
@ Cary, N.C. (USA Baseball National Training Complex)
Sun Mar 12
12:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
at Philadelphia U.
Sun Mar 12
3:30 PM
Caldwell
vs. American Int'l
@ Boca Raton, FL
Mon Mar 13
11:00 AM
Dominican (N.Y.)
vs. Slippery Rock
@ Cary, N.C. (USA Baseball National Training Complex)
Mon Mar 13
12:00 PM
Southern Conn. St.
vs. Post
@ Boca Raton, Fla.
Mon Mar 13
3:00 PM
Slippery Rock
vs. Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Cary, N. C. (USA Baseball National Training Complex)
Mon Mar 13
6:00 PM
Caldwell
vs. Adelphi
@ Fort Lauderdale, FL- Broward College
Tue Mar 14
10:00 AM
Dominican (N.Y.)
vs. Slippery Rock
@ Cary, N.C. (USA Baseball National Training Complex)
Tue Mar 14
11:00 AM
Merrimack
at Post
Tue Mar 14
11:00 AM
Caldwell
vs. Molloy
@ Boca Raton, FL
Tue Mar 14
1:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Lincoln (Pa.)
Tue Mar 14
2:30 PM
Post
at Merrimack
Tue Mar 14
3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Queens (N.Y.)
Tue Mar 14
3:45 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Lincoln (Pa.)
Tue Mar 14
4:00 PM
New Haven
at Felician
Tue Mar 14
5:30 PM
Mercy
at Nyack
@ Nyack HS
Tue Mar 14
6:00 PM
Caldwell
vs. Adelphi
@ Lantana, FL - Santaluces Complex
Wed Mar 15
11:00 AM
Southern Conn. St.
vs. Caldwell
@ Boca Raton, Fla.
Wed Mar 15
3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Millersville
Wed Mar 15
3:30 PM
Bloomfield
at New Haven
Wed Mar 15
4:00 PM
Fairmont St.
vs. Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Wilson, N.C. (Fleming Stadium)
Fri Mar 17
12:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Wilmington (Del.)
Fri Mar 17
12:00 PM
USciences
at Goldey-Beacom
Fri Mar 17
12:00 PM
Caldwell
at Bloomfield
Fri Mar 17
12:00 PM
Post
at Nyack
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Fri Mar 17
2:00 PM
Felician
at Chestnut Hill
Fri Mar 17
3:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Wilmington (Del.)
Fri Mar 17
3:00 PM
USciences
at Goldey-Beacom
Fri Mar 17
3:00 PM
Caldwell
at Bloomfield
Fri Mar 17
3:00 PM
Post
at Nyack
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Fri Mar 17
5:00 PM
Felician
at Chestnut Hill
Sat Mar 18
12:00 PM
Felician
at Post
Sat Mar 18
12:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Nyack
@ Nyack HS
Sat Mar 18
12:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sat Mar 18
12:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Philadelphia U.
Sat Mar 18
12:00 PM
Bloomfield
at USciences
Sat Mar 18
12:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Caldwell
Sat Mar 18
2:00 PM
Bloomfield
at USciences
Sat Mar 18
3:00 PM
Felician
at Post
Sat Mar 18
3:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Nyack
@ Nyack HS
Sat Mar 18
3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sat Mar 18
3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Philadelphia U.
Sat Mar 18
3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Caldwell
Sun Mar 19
12:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sun Mar 19
3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Tue Mar 21
TBA
West Chester
at Philadelphia U.
Bill Giles Invitational First Round
Tue Mar 21
3:00 PM
East Stroudsburg
at USciences
Tue Mar 21
3:00 PM
Nyack
at Pace
Tue Mar 21
3:00 PM
Kutztown
at Wilmington (Del.)
Tue Mar 21
3:30 PM
Franklin Pierce
at Post
Tue Mar 21
3:30 PM
Bloomfield
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Tue Mar 21
4:00 PM
Adelphi
at Felician
Tue Mar 21
7:00 PM
Molloy
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Wed Mar 22
2:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Lincoln (Pa.)
Wed Mar 22
3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Pace
Wed Mar 22
3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Queens (N.Y.)
Wed Mar 22
3:00 PM
New Haven
at Caldwell
Wed Mar 22
4:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Lincoln (Pa.)
Wed Mar 22
6:00 PM
New Haven
at Caldwell
Fri Mar 24
12:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Post
Fri Mar 24
1:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Felician
Fri Mar 24
1:00 PM
USciences
at Philadelphia U.
Fri Mar 24
1:30 PM
Caldwell
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Fri Mar 24
2:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Chestnut Hill
Fri Mar 24
3:00 PM
Nyack
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Fri Mar 24
3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Post
Fri Mar 24
4:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Felician
Fri Mar 24
4:00 PM
USciences
at Philadelphia U.
Fri Mar 24
4:30 PM
Caldwell
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Fri Mar 24
4:45 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Chestnut Hill
Fri Mar 24
6:00 PM
Nyack
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Sat Mar 25
12:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sat Mar 25
12:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Caldwell
Sat Mar 25
12:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at USciences
Sat Mar 25
12:00 PM
Post
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Mar 25
12:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Bloomfield
Sat Mar 25
2:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at USciences
Sat Mar 25
2:45 PM
Post
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Mar 25
3:00 PM
Nyack
at Felician
Sat Mar 25
3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sat Mar 25
3:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Caldwell
Sat Mar 25
3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Bloomfield
Sat Mar 25
6:00 PM
Nyack
at Felician
Tue Mar 28
3:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
at Caldwell
Tue Mar 28
3:00 PM
West Chester
at Wilmington (Del.)
Tue Mar 28
3:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at New Haven
Tue Mar 28
3:30 PM
Felician
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Wed Mar 29
11:00 AM
Bloomfield
at Nyack
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Wed Mar 29
1:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Philadelphia U.
Wed Mar 29
2:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Nyack
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Wed Mar 29
3:00 PM
USciences
at Felician
Wed Mar 29
3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Caldwell
Wed Mar 29
3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Chestnut Hill
Wed Mar 29
3:30 PM
American Int'l
at Post
Wed Mar 29
4:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Philadelphia U.
Wed Mar 29
6:00 PM
USciences
at Felician
Wed Mar 29
6:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Chestnut Hill
Wed Mar 29
6:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Caldwell
Fri Mar 31
12:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Fri Mar 31
1:00 PM
Felician
at Philadelphia U.
Fri Mar 31
1:00 PM
Post
at Caldwell
Fri Mar 31
1:30 PM
Nyack
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Fri Mar 31
2:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at USciences
Fri Mar 31
3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Fri Mar 31
3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Fri Mar 31
4:00 PM
Felician
at Philadelphia U.
Fri Mar 31
4:00 PM
Post
at Caldwell
Fri Mar 31
4:30 PM
Nyack
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Fri Mar 31
5:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at USciences
Fri Mar 31
6:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Sat Apr 01
12:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 01
12:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Bloomfield
Sat Apr 01
12:00 PM
USciences
at Nyack
@ Nyack HS
Sat Apr 01
12:00 PM
Caldwell
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Apr 01
12:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Post
Sat Apr 01
2:00 PM
USciences
at Nyack
@ Nyack HS
Sat Apr 01
2:45 PM
Caldwell
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Apr 01
3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 01
3:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Bloomfield
Sat Apr 01
3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Post
Sat Apr 01
4:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Felician
Sat Apr 01
7:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Felician
Sun Apr 02
12:00 PM
Millersville
at USciences
Sun Apr 02
2:00 PM
Millersville
at USciences
Mon Apr 03
3:00 PM
Post
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Mon Apr 03
6:00 PM
Post
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Tue Apr 04
12:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Bloomfield
Tue Apr 04
1:00 PM
USciences
at Wilmington (Del.)
Bill Giles Memorial Invitational
Tue Apr 04
3:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Felician
Tue Apr 04
3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Bloomfield
Tue Apr 04
3:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Chestnut Hill
Tue Apr 04
3:00 PM
USciences
at Wilmington (Del.)
Tue Apr 04
6:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Felician
Tue Apr 04
6:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Chestnut Hill
Wed Apr 05
11:00 AM
Caldwell
at Nyack
Wed Apr 05
2:00 PM
Caldwell
at Nyack
Wed Apr 05
5:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Bridgeport
Fri Apr 07
12:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Goldey-Beacom
Fri Apr 07
12:00 PM
Nyack
at Post
Fri Apr 07
12:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Wilmington (Del.)
Fri Apr 07
1:00 PM
Felician
at USciences
Fri Apr 07
1:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Caldwell
Fri Apr 07
3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Fri Apr 07
3:00 PM
Felician
at USciences
Fri Apr 07
3:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Goldey-Beacom
Fri Apr 07
3:00 PM
Nyack
at Post
Fri Apr 07
3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Wilmington (Del.)
Fri Apr 07
4:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Caldwell
Fri Apr 07
6:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Sat Apr 08
12:00 PM
Felician
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 08
12:00 PM
Post
at Philadelphia U.
Sat Apr 08
12:00 PM
Caldwell
at USciences
Senior Day
Sat Apr 08
12:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Bloomfield
Sat Apr 08
12:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Sat Apr 08
12:00 PM
Nyack
at Chestnut Hill
Sat Apr 08
2:00 PM
Caldwell
at USciences
Senior Day
Sat Apr 08
2:45 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Bloomfield
Sat Apr 08
3:00 PM
Felician
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 08
3:00 PM
Post
at Philadelphia U.
Sat Apr 08
3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Sat Apr 08
3:00 PM
Nyack
at Chestnut Hill
Tue Apr 11
3:00 PM
Nyack
at Mercy
Tue Apr 11
3:00 PM
Shippensburg
at Wilmington (Del.)
Tue Apr 11
3:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Pace
Tue Apr 11
4:00 PM
Caldwell
at Molloy
Wed Apr 12
12:00 PM
Caldwell
at Post
Wed Apr 12
1:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at USciences
Wed Apr 12
1:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Wed Apr 12
1:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Philadelphia U.
Wed Apr 12
2:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Nyack
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Wed Apr 12
3:00 PM
Caldwell
at Post
Wed Apr 12
3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Felician
Wed Apr 12
3:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at USciences
Wed Apr 12
4:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Wed Apr 12
4:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Philadelphia U.
Wed Apr 12
5:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Nyack
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Wed Apr 12
6:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Felician
Thu Apr 13
3:30 PM
Bloomfield
at American Int'l
Thu Apr 13
7:00 PM
Fisher
at Nyack
@ Nyack HS
Fri Apr 14
12:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Lincoln (Pa.)
Fri Apr 14
1:30 PM
Post
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Fri Apr 14
3:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Lincoln (Pa.)
Fri Apr 14
4:30 PM
Post
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 15
12:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Post
Sat Apr 15
12:00 PM
Lincoln (Pa.)
at Philadelphia U.
Sat Apr 15
3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Post
Sat Apr 15
3:00 PM
Lincoln (Pa.)
at Philadelphia U.
Tue Apr 18
TBA
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Bloomfield
Tue Apr 18
TBA
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Bloomfield
Tue Apr 18
3:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Felician
Tue Apr 18
3:00 PM
USciences
at Chestnut Hill
Tue Apr 18
3:00 PM
Nyack
at Caldwell
Tue Apr 18
6:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Felician
Tue Apr 18
6:00 PM
USciences
at Chestnut Hill
Tue Apr 18
6:00 PM
Nyack
at Caldwell
Wed Apr 19
12:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Wilmington (Del.)
Wed Apr 19
3:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Wilmington (Del.)
Wed Apr 19
3:00 PM
Pace
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Wed Apr 19
3:30 PM
Post
at Merrimack
Wed Apr 19
7:00 PM
Mercy
at Felician
Thu Apr 20
11:00 AM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Nyack
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Thu Apr 20
2:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Nyack
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Thu Apr 20
3:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at New Haven
Fri Apr 21
12:00 PM
Felician
at Wilmington (Del.)
Fri Apr 21
12:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at USciences
Fri Apr 21
12:00 PM
Caldwell
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Fri Apr 21
12:00 PM
Post
at Bloomfield
Fri Apr 21
2:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Goldey-Beacom
Fri Apr 21
3:00 PM
Felician
at Wilmington (Del.)
Fri Apr 21
3:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at USciences
Fri Apr 21
3:00 PM
Caldwell
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Fri Apr 21
3:00 PM
Post
at Bloomfield
Fri Apr 21
5:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Apr 22
12:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Philadelphia U.
Sat Apr 22
12:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Apr 22
12:00 PM
USciences
at Post
Sat Apr 22
12:00 PM
Nyack
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sat Apr 22
12:00 PM
Caldwell
at Chestnut Hill
Sat Apr 22
2:45 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Apr 22
3:00 PM
Nyack
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sat Apr 22
3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Philadelphia U.
Sat Apr 22
3:00 PM
USciences
at Post
Sat Apr 22
3:00 PM
Caldwell
at Chestnut Hill
Sun Apr 23
1:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Felician
Sun Apr 23
4:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Felician
Mon Apr 24
4:00 PM
Felician
at Molloy
Tue Apr 25
1:00 PM
USciences
at Bloomsburg
Tue Apr 25
3:00 PM
USciences
at Bloomsburg
Tue Apr 25
3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Mercy
Tue Apr 25
3:00 PM
Millersville
at Wilmington (Del.)
Tue Apr 25
3:00 PM
Pace
at Caldwell
Tue Apr 25
6:00 PM
East Stroudsburg
at Chestnut Hill
Wed Apr 26
3:00 PM
Caldwell
at Queens (N.Y.)
Wed Apr 26
3:30 PM
Post
at American Int'l
Wed Apr 26
4:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Bridgeport
Thu Apr 27
12:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Nyack
@ Nyack HS
Thu Apr 27
3:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Nyack
@ Nyack HS
Fri Apr 28
12:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Post
Fri Apr 28
12:00 PM
Nyack
at Bloomfield
Fri Apr 28
12:00 PM
Felician
at Goldey-Beacom
Fri Apr 28
1:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Caldwell
Fri Apr 28
1:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at USciences
Fri Apr 28
2:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Philadelphia U.
Fri Apr 28
3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Post
Fri Apr 28
3:00 PM
Nyack
at Bloomfield
Fri Apr 28
3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at USciences
Fri Apr 28
3:00 PM
Felician
at Goldey-Beacom
Fri Apr 28
4:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Caldwell
Fri Apr 28
5:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Philadelphia U.
Sat Apr 29
12:00 PM
Felician
at Caldwell
Sat Apr 29
12:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Sat Apr 29
12:00 PM
USciences
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 29
12:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sat Apr 29
12:00 PM
Post
at Chestnut Hill
Sat Apr 29
3:00 PM
USciences
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 29
3:00 PM
Felician
at Caldwell
Sat Apr 29
3:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Sat Apr 29
3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sat Apr 29
3:00 PM
Post
at Chestnut Hill
Tue May 02
2:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Kutztown
Tue May 02
3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Bridgeport
Tue May 02
3:00 PM
Millersville
at Goldey-Beacom
Tue May 02
3:30 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Tue May 02
3:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Tue May 02
5:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Kutztown
Wed May 03
TBA
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Molloy
Wed May 03
3:30 PM
Caldwell
at Pace
Wed May 03
3:30 PM
Post
at American Int'l
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Standings

Videos

Social

Central Atlantic Collegiate Conference

P.O. Box 3575   New Haven, CT 06525   (203) 298-4806