2019 Schedule

Saturday February 09, 2019
Nyack
0
Barton
3
Saturday, February 09
Final
Nyack
3
Barton
14
Saturday, February 09
Final
Sunday February 10, 2019
Nyack
3
Barton
4
Sunday, February 10
Final
Nyack
4
Barton
3
Sunday, February 10
Final
Friday February 15, 2019
Limestone
5
Friday, February 15
Final
Limestone
0
Friday, February 15
Final
Barry
8
Friday, February 15
Final
Saturday February 16, 2019
Limestone
Saturday, February 16
Cancelled
Virginia St.
Saturday, February 16
1:00 PM
Limestone
Saturday, February 16
Cancelled
Barry
11
Saturday, February 16
Final - 9 innings
Sunday February 17, 2019
Barry
9
Sunday, February 17
Final
Virginia St.
Sunday, February 17
1:00 PM
Virginia St.
Sunday, February 17
4:00 PM
Monday February 18, 2019
Virginia St.
Monday, February 18
1:00 PM
Thursday February 21, 2019
Franklin Pierce
Thursday, February 21
5:30 PM
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Ripken Experience)
Friday February 22, 2019
Friday, February 22
11:00 AM
@ Myrtle Beach
Southern Conn. St.
Friday, February 22
1:00 PM
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Ripken Experience)
Friday, February 22
1:00 PM
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
New Haven
Friday, February 22
2:00 PM
@ Myrtle Beach
East Stroudsburg
Friday, February 22
3:30 PM
@ Sutherland, Va. (Dinwiddie County Sports Complex) Dinwiddie Classic
LIU Post
Friday, February 22
4:00 PM
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Stonehill
Friday, February 22
4:00 PM
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Ripken Experience)
Tusculum
Friday, February 22
6:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
Friday, February 22
6:00 PM
Saturday February 23, 2019
Le Moyne
Saturday, February 23
10:30 AM
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Ripken Experience)
New Haven
Saturday, February 23
11:00 AM
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
LIU Post
Saturday, February 23
11:00 AM
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Saint Anselm
Saturday, February 23
12:00 PM
@ Father Judge High School
Assumption
Saturday, February 23
12:00 PM
@ @ NEBC
Queens (N.Y.)
Saturday, February 23
12:00 PM
Tusculum
Saturday, February 23
1:00 PM
Charleston (W.V.)
Saturday, February 23
1:00 PM
Southern N.H.
Saturday, February 23
2:00 PM
@ Cal Ripken Experience (Myrtle Beach, S.C.)
Saint Anselm
Saturday, February 23
3:00 PM
@ Father Judge High School
Assumption
Saturday, February 23
3:00 PM
@ @ NEBC
Queens (N.Y.)
Saturday, February 23
3:00 PM
West Chester
Saturday, February 23
3:00 PM
@ Sutherland, Va. (Dinwiddie County Sports Complex) Dinwiddie Classic
Tusculum
Saturday, February 23
4:00 PM
Charleston (W.V.)
Saturday, February 23
4:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
Saturday, February 23
5:30 PM
@ Cal Ripken Experience (Myrtle Beach, S.C.)
West Chester
Saturday, February 23
5:30 PM
@ Sutherland, Va. (Dinwiddie County Sports Complex) Dinwiddie Classic
Sunday February 24, 2019
Slippery Rock
Sunday, February 24
10:00 AM
@ Sutherland, Va. (Dinwiddie County Sports Complex) Dinwiddie Classic
Saint Anselm
Sunday, February 24
11:00 AM
@ Father Judge High School
Assumption
Sunday, February 24
12:00 PM
@ @ NEBC
Molloy
Sunday, February 24
12:00 PM
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Southern Conn. St.
Sunday, February 24
12:00 PM
@ Myrtle Beach
Bridgeport
Sunday, February 24
12:00 PM
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Ripken Experience)
New Haven
Sunday, February 24
12:00 PM
@ Myrtle Beach
Tusculum
Sunday, February 24
1:00 PM
Charleston (W.V.)
Sunday, February 24
1:00 PM
Friday March 01, 2019
Saint Rose
Friday, March 01
10:00 AM
@ East Stroudsburg, Pa.
Mercy
Friday, March 01
3:00 PM
Saturday March 02, 2019
American Int'l
Saturday, March 02
10:00 AM
@ East Stroudsburg, Pa.
Stonehill
Saturday, March 02
11:00 AM
@ Palm Beach Atlantic University
New Haven
Saturday, March 02
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 02
12:00 PM
Fla. Memorial
Saturday, March 02
12:00 PM
Texas-Tyler
Saturday, March 02
1:30 PM
@ Longwood, Fla.
New Haven
Saturday, March 02
2:45 PM
Fla. Memorial
Saturday, March 02
3:00 PM
Sunday March 03, 2019
Sunday, March 03
12:00 PM
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Sunday, March 03
1:00 PM
Fla. Memorial
Sunday, March 03
1:00 PM
Stonehill
Sunday, March 03
2:00 PM
@ Lake Worth, Fla.
East Stroudsburg
Sunday, March 03
2:00 PM
Sunday, March 03
3:00 PM
Gannon
Sunday, March 03
3:30 PM
@ Longwood, Fla.
Stonehill
Sunday, March 03
4:30 PM
@ Lake Worth, Fla.
Gannon
Sunday, March 03
6:30 PM
@ Longwood, Fla.
Monday March 04, 2019
Queens (N.Y.)
Monday, March 04
TBA
@ Miami Gardens, Fla.
Stonehill
Monday, March 04
11:00 AM
@ Boca Raton, Fla.
Monday, March 04
2:30 PM
Tuesday March 05, 2019
Pace
Tuesday, March 05
TBA
Queens (N.Y.)
Tuesday, March 05
TBA
@ Boca Raton, Fla.
Stonehill
Tuesday, March 05
11:00 AM
@ Boca Raton, Fla.
Walsh
Tuesday, March 05
2:00 PM
@ Osceola Heritage Park #1
Southern Conn. St.
Tuesday, March 05
3:00 PM
Tuesday, March 05
3:00 PM
Tuesday, March 05
6:00 PM
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Tuesday, March 05
6:00 PM
Wednesday March 06, 2019
Wednesday, March 06
TBA
@ Boca Raton, Fla.
Florida Southern
Wednesday, March 06
1:00 PM
Lakeland, FL
Ashland
Wednesday, March 06
1:30 PM
@ Longwood, Fla.
West Chester
Wednesday, March 06
2:30 PM
Mercy
Wednesday, March 06
3:00 PM
Florida Southern
Wednesday, March 06
4:00 PM
Lakeland, FL
Palm Beach Atl.
Wednesday, March 06
6:00 PM
NO
Thursday March 07, 2019
Stonehill
Thursday, March 07
11:00 AM
@ Boca Raton, Fla.
Queens (N.Y.)
Thursday, March 07
1:00 PM
@ Lynn University
Minn.-Crookston
Thursday, March 07
3:30 PM
@ Longwood, Fla.
Thursday, March 07
6:00 PM
Friday March 08, 2019
Molloy
Friday, March 08
TBA
@ Miami Shores, Fla.
Southern Conn. St.
Friday, March 08
TBA
@ Lake Worth, Fla.
Queens (N.Y.)
Friday, March 08
TBA
@ Boca Raton, Fla.
Cedarville
Friday, March 08
9:45 AM
@ Longwood, Fla.
Florida National University
Friday, March 08
1:00 PM
@ St. Thomas University (Fla.)
New Haven
Friday, March 08
3:00 PM
@ Cary, N.C. (USA Training Complex)
Palm Beach Atl.
Friday, March 08
6:00 PM
NO
Findlay
Friday, March 08
7:00 PM
@ Cary, NC
Saturday March 09, 2019
Adelphi
Saturday, March 09
TBA
@ Miami Shores, Fla.
Southern Conn. St.
Saturday, March 09
TBA
@ Lake Worth, Fla.
Queens (N.Y.)
Saturday, March 09
10:00 AM
@ Barry University
Stonehill
Saturday, March 09
10:00 AM
@ Palm Beach, Fla.
Palm Beach Atl.
Saturday, March 09
12:00 PM
NO
Millersville
Saturday, March 09
12:00 PM
Stonehill
Saturday, March 09
12:30 PM
@ Palm Beach, Fla.
Cedarville
Saturday, March 09
2:00 PM
@ Cary, N.C. (USA Training Complex)
New Haven
Saturday, March 09
2:30 PM
@ Cary, N.C. D-II Challenge vs. Cancer
Millersville
Saturday, March 09
2:45 PM
Palm Beach Atl.
Saturday, March 09
3:30 PM
NO
Sunday March 10, 2019
Assumption
Sunday, March 10
10:00 AM
@ @ Rollins
Merrimack
Sunday, March 10
10:30 AM
@ Lantana, Fla. / Santaluces Athletic Complex
Southern N.H.
Sunday, March 10
11:00 AM
@ Santaluces Sports Complex (Lantana, Fla.)
Rollins
Sunday, March 10
1:00 PM
Lincoln (Pa.)
Sunday, March 10
1:00 PM
Millersville
Sunday, March 10
1:00 PM
LIU Post
Sunday, March 10
1:30 PM
@ Cary, N.C. D-II Challenge vs. Cancer
Saint Rose
Sunday, March 10
1:30 PM
@ Cary, N.C.
Millersville
Sunday, March 10
3:45 PM
Lincoln (Pa.)
Sunday, March 10
4:00 PM
East Stroudsburg
Sunday, March 10
5:00 PM
@ Cary, N.C. (USA Training Complex)
Monday March 11, 2019
Southern N.H.
Monday, March 11
TBA
@ Santaluces Sports Complex (Lantana, Fla.)
Southern N.H.
Monday, March 11
TBA
@ Santaluces Sports Complex (Lantana, Fla.)
Florida National
Monday, March 11
1:00 PM
@ Lantana, Fla.
Rollins
Monday, March 11
1:00 PM
Tuesday March 12, 2019
Franklin Pierce
Tuesday, March 12
11:00 AM
@ Cary, N.C. (USA Training Complex)
Tuesday, March 12
12:00 PM
@ Lantana, Fla.
Tuesday, March 12
3:00 PM
Wednesday March 13, 2019
Adelphi
Wednesday, March 13
TBA
@ Lynn University Baseball Field
Slippery Rock
Wednesday, March 13
11:00 AM
@ Cary, N.C. (USA Training Complex)
Le Moyne
Wednesday, March 13
12:00 PM
New Haven
Wednesday, March 13
1:00 PM
Merrimack
Wednesday, March 13
2:00 PM
@ Lantana, Fla. / Santaluces Athletic Complex
Lincoln (Pa.)
Wednesday, March 13
2:00 PM
Fairmont St.
Wednesday, March 13
2:00 PM
@ Cary, N.C. (USA Training Complex)
Le Moyne
Wednesday, March 13
3:00 PM
New Haven
Wednesday, March 13
4:00 PM
Thursday March 14, 2019
American Int'l
Thursday, March 14
TBA
@ Santaluces High School
American Int'l
Thursday, March 14
TBA
@ Santaluces High School
Southern Conn. St.
Thursday, March 14
10:30 AM
@ Lantana, Fla.
California (Pa.)
Thursday, March 14
12:00 PM
@ Wilson, N.C. (Flemington Stadium)
Friday March 15, 2019
Southern Conn. St.
Friday, March 15
TBA
@ Lynn University Baseball Field
Mansfield
Friday, March 15
3:00 PM
Delaware
Friday, March 15
3:00 PM
Salem Int'l
Friday, March 15
6:00 PM
Saturday March 16, 2019
Delaware
Saturday, March 16
11:00 AM
Queens (N.Y.)
Saturday, March 16
12:00 PM
Bridgeport
Saturday, March 16
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 16
12:00 PM
Mansfield
Saturday, March 16
12:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
Saturday, March 16
1:00 PM
Salem Int'l
Saturday, March 16
3:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
Saturday, March 16
3:00 PM
Bridgeport
Saturday, March 16
3:00 PM
West Chester
Saturday, March 16
3:00 PM
Saturday, March 16
3:00 PM
Mansfield
Saturday, March 16
3:00 PM
Sunday March 17, 2019
Salem Int'l
Sunday, March 17
12:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
Sunday, March 17
12:00 PM
Bridgeport
Sunday, March 17
12:00 PM
Sunday, March 17
12:00 PM
Lincoln (Pa.)
Sunday, March 17
12:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
Sunday, March 17
1:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
Sunday, March 17
3:00 PM
West Chester
Sunday, March 17
3:00 PM
Lincoln (Pa.)
Sunday, March 17
3:00 PM
Tuesday March 19, 2019
St. Thomas Aquinas
Tuesday, March 19
3:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
Tuesday, March 19
3:05 PM
Assumption
Tuesday, March 19
3:30 PM
New Haven
Tuesday, March 19
3:30 PM
Wednesday March 20, 2019
Wednesday, March 20
12:00 PM
Wednesday, March 20
12:00 PM
Wednesday, March 20
12:00 PM
Wednesday, March 20
12:00 PM
Wednesday, March 20
12:00 PM
Wednesday, March 20
3:00 PM
Wednesday, March 20
3:00 PM
Wednesday, March 20
3:00 PM
Wednesday, March 20
3:00 PM
Wednesday, March 20
3:00 PM
Wednesday, March 20
3:00 PM
Wednesday, March 20
6:00 PM
Friday March 22, 2019
Friday, March 22
12:00 PM
Friday, March 22
12:00 PM
Friday, March 22
12:00 PM
Friday, March 22
1:00 PM
Friday, March 22
3:00 PM
Friday, March 22
3:00 PM
Friday, March 22
3:00 PM
Friday, March 22
3:00 PM
Friday, March 22
4:00 PM
Friday, March 22
5:00 PM
Friday, March 22
6:00 PM
Friday, March 22
8:00 PM
Saturday March 23, 2019
Saturday, March 23
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 23
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 23
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 23
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 23
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 23
2:00 PM
Saturday, March 23
2:45 PM
Saturday, March 23
3:00 PM
Saturday, March 23
3:00 PM
Saturday, March 23
3:00 PM
Saturday, March 23
3:00 PM
Saturday, March 23
5:00 PM
Tuesday March 26, 2019
Tuesday, March 26
TBA
Tuesday, March 26
TBA
Tuesday, March 26
12:00 PM
Tuesday, March 26
12:00 PM
Tuesday, March 26
1:00 PM
Tuesday, March 26
3:00 PM
Tuesday, March 26
3:00 PM
Tuesday, March 26
3:00 PM
Tuesday, March 26
3:00 PM
Tuesday, March 26
4:00 PM
Tuesday, March 26
6:00 PM
Tuesday, March 26
6:00 PM
Wednesday March 27, 2019
West Chester
Wednesday, March 27
3:00 PM
2019 Bill Giles Invitational First Round
Thursday March 28, 2019
New Haven
Thursday, March 28
12:00 PM
New Haven
Thursday, March 28
2:30 PM
Friday March 29, 2019
Friday, March 29
12:00 PM
Friday, March 29
12:00 PM
Friday, March 29
12:00 PM
Friday, March 29
12:00 PM
Friday, March 29
1:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Friday, March 29
3:00 PM
Friday, March 29
3:00 PM
Friday, March 29
3:00 PM
Friday, March 29
3:00 PM
Friday, March 29
3:00 PM
Friday, March 29
4:30 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Friday, March 29
6:00 PM
Saturday March 30, 2019
Saturday, March 30
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
12:00 PM
@ Nyack HS
Saturday, March 30
2:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
2:45 PM
Saturday, March 30
3:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
3:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
3:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
3:00 PM
@ Nyack HS
Saturday, March 30
5:00 PM
Tuesday April 02, 2019
Tuesday, April 02
12:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Tuesday, April 02
3:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
Tuesday, April 02
3:05 PM
Tuesday, April 02
3:30 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Wednesday April 03, 2019
Wednesday, April 03
12:00 PM
Wednesday, April 03
12:00 PM
Wednesday, April 03
12:00 PM
Wednesday, April 03
12:00 PM
Wednesday, April 03
1:00 PM
Wednesday, April 03
3:00 PM
Wednesday, April 03
3:00 PM
Wednesday, April 03
3:00 PM
Wednesday, April 03
3:00 PM
Wednesday, April 03
4:00 PM
Thursday April 04, 2019
Thursday, April 04
3:00 PM
Thursday, April 04
6:00 PM
Friday April 05, 2019
Friday, April 05
12:00 PM
Friday, April 05
12:00 PM
Friday, April 05
12:00 PM
Friday, April 05
12:00 PM
Friday, April 05
1:00 PM
Friday, April 05
3:00 PM
Friday, April 05
3:00 PM
Friday, April 05
3:00 PM
Friday, April 05
3:00 PM
Friday, April 05
4:00 PM
Saturday April 06, 2019
Saturday, April 06
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
12:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Saturday, April 06
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
3:30 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Tuesday April 09, 2019
Tuesday, April 09
12:00 PM
Tuesday, April 09
12:00 PM
Tuesday, April 09
12:00 PM
Tuesday, April 09
1:00 PM
Tuesday, April 09
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 09
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 09
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 09
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 09
4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 09
6:00 PM
Wednesday April 10, 2019
Wednesday, April 10
12:00 PM
Palisades Credit Union Park; Pomona, N.Y.
Molloy
Wednesday, April 10
3:00 PM
Wednesday, April 10
3:30 PM
Palisades Credit Union Park; Pomona, N.Y.
Thursday April 11, 2019
Thursday, April 11
3:30 PM
Friday April 12, 2019
Friday, April 12
12:00 PM
Friday, April 12
12:00 PM
Friday, April 12
12:00 PM
Friday, April 12
1:00 PM
Friday, April 12
1:00 PM
Friday, April 12
3:00 PM
Friday, April 12
3:00 PM
Friday, April 12
3:00 PM
Friday, April 12
4:00 PM
Friday, April 12
4:00 PM
Saturday April 13, 2019
Saturday, April 13
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
3:00 PM
Sunday April 14, 2019
Sunday, April 14
4:00 PM
Sunday, April 14
7:00 PM
Monday April 15, 2019
Monday, April 15
3:00 PM
Monday, April 15
6:00 PM
Tuesday April 16, 2019
Mercy
Tuesday, April 16
3:00 PM
Bridgeport
Tuesday, April 16
3:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
Tuesday, April 16
3:30 PM
Wednesday April 17, 2019
Wednesday, April 17
12:00 PM
Wednesday, April 17
12:00 PM
Wednesday, April 17
12:00 PM
Wednesday, April 17
12:00 PM
Wednesday, April 17
1:00 PM
Wednesday, April 17
2:45 PM
Wednesday, April 17
3:00 PM
Wednesday, April 17
3:00 PM
Wednesday, April 17
3:00 PM
Wednesday, April 17
3:00 PM
Wednesday, April 17
4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 17
6:00 PM
Thursday April 18, 2019
Pace
Thursday, April 18
2:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
West Chester
Thursday, April 18
3:00 PM
Friday April 19, 2019
Assumption
Friday, April 19
3:30 PM
Tuesday April 23, 2019
Tuesday, April 23
12:00 PM
Tuesday, April 23
12:00 PM
Tuesday, April 23
1:00 PM
Tuesday, April 23
1:00 PM
Tuesday, April 23
2:45 PM
Tuesday, April 23
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 23
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 23
4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 23
4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 23
6:00 PM
Wednesday April 24, 2019
Wednesday, April 24
12:00 PM
Wednesday, April 24
3:30 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Thursday April 25, 2019
Thursday, April 25
1:00 PM
Thursday, April 25
4:00 PM
Friday April 26, 2019
Friday, April 26
12:00 PM
Friday, April 26
12:00 PM
Friday, April 26
12:00 PM
Friday, April 26
12:00 PM
Friday, April 26
2:45 PM
Friday, April 26
3:00 PM
Friday, April 26
3:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Friday, April 26
3:00 PM
Friday, April 26
3:00 PM
Friday, April 26
6:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Saturday April 27, 2019
Saturday, April 27
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
5:00 PM
Sunday April 28, 2019
Sunday, April 28
12:00 PM
Sunday, April 28
3:00 PM
Monday April 29, 2019
Monday, April 29
12:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Monday, April 29
3:30 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Tuesday April 30, 2019
Millersville
Tuesday, April 30
3:00 PM
Bridgeport
Tuesday, April 30
3:00 PM
Wednesday May 01, 2019
Kutztown
Wednesday, May 01
3:00 PM
Pace
Wednesday, May 01
3:30 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
Wednesday, May 01
7:00 PM
Saturday May 04, 2019
Saturday, May 04
TBA
CACC Tournament (at Higher Seed)
Thursday May 09, 2019
Thursday, May 09
TBA
@ Post University CACC Tournament (Double-Elimination)
Thursday May 16, 2019
Thursday, May 16
TBA
@ TBD NCAA Division II East Regional Tournament
Saturday May 25, 2019
Saturday, May 25
TBA
@ Cary, N.C. NCAA Division II National Championships
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season