2018 Schedule

Friday February 09, 2018
Embry-Riddle (FL)
6
Friday, February 09
Final
Saturday February 10, 2018
Embry-Riddle (FL)
17
Saturday, February 10
Final
Embry-Riddle (FL)
14
Saturday, February 10
Final
Sunday February 11, 2018
Embry-Riddle (FL)
9
Sunday, February 11
Final
Saturday February 17, 2018
Lenoir-Rhyne
23
Saturday, February 17
Final
Le Moyne
4
Saturday, February 17
Final
@ Holly Springs, N.C.
Le Moyne
9
Saturday, February 17
Final
@ Holly Springs, N.C.
Sunday February 18, 2018
Lenoir-Rhyne
5
Sunday, February 18
Final
East Stroudsburg
7
Sunday, February 18
Final
@ Holly Springs NC
Post
2
Winston-Salem State
3
Sunday, February 18
Final - 9 innings
Lenoir-Rhyne
4
Sunday, February 18
Final
Post
1
Winston-Salem State
7
Sunday, February 18
Final
Monday February 19, 2018
Post
3
Winston-Salem State
4
Monday, February 19
Final
Thursday February 22, 2018
Franklin Pierce
14
Thursday, February 22
Final - 10 innings
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Friday February 23, 2018
Mercy
0
Friday, February 23
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Molloy
10
Friday, February 23
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
New Haven
12
Friday, February 23
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Nyack
20
Lincoln (Pa.)
1
Friday, February 23
Final - 7 innings
East Stroudsburg
10
Friday, February 23
Final
@ Dinwiddie VA
Southern N.H.
12
Friday, February 23
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Merrimack
8
Friday, February 23
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
LIU Post
3
Friday, February 23
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Nyack
20
Lincoln (Pa.)
4
Friday, February 23
Final
Southern Conn. St.
14
Friday, February 23
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. - Ripken Experience
Saturday February 24, 2018
New Haven
22
Saturday, February 24
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Le Moyne
5
Saturday, February 24
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Saint Anselm
8
Saturday, February 24
Final
Father Judge RAMP
Saturday, February 24
Final - 8 innings
Nyack HS
Chowan
1
Saturday, February 24
Final
Post
5
St. Augustine's
0
Saturday, February 24
Final
@ Cary, N.C.
Le Moyne
9
Saturday, February 24
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Saturday, February 24
Final - 6 innings
Nyack HS
Chowan
7
Saturday, February 24
Final
St. Thomas Aquinas
8
Saturday, February 24
Final
@ Dinwiddie, Va.
Post
12
St. Augustine's
0
Saturday, February 24
Final
@ Cary, N.C.
Merrimack
4
Saturday, February 24
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
St. Thomas Aquinas
3
Saturday, February 24
Final - 8 innings
@ Dinwiddie,Va.
Southern Conn. St.
3
Saturday, February 24
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Sunday February 25, 2018
Molloy
3
Sunday, February 25
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Chowan
10
Sunday, February 25
Final - 8 innings
New Haven
10
Sunday, February 25
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Bridgeport
18
Sunday, February 25
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Southern Conn. St.
2
Sunday, February 25
Final - 11 innings
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Lincoln (Pa.)
5
Sunday, February 25
Final
Saint Anselm
12
Sunday, February 25
Final
Father Judge RAMP
Post
3
St. Augustine's
2
Sunday, February 25
Final - 9 innings
@ Cary, N.C.
Saint Rose
2
Sunday, February 25
Final
@ Dinwiddie, Va.
Chowan
3
Sunday, February 25
Final
Saint Anselm
3
Sunday, February 25
Final
Father Judge RAMP
Post
7
St. Augustine's
2
Sunday, February 25
Final - 7 innings
@ Cary, N.C.
Monday February 26, 2018
Monday, February 26
Cancelled
Tuesday February 27, 2018
Mount Olive
8
Tuesday, February 27
Final
Wednesday February 28, 2018
West Chester
21
Wednesday, February 28
Final
Opening Round - Bill Giles Invitational
Mount Olive
11
Wednesday, February 28
Final
Thursday March 01, 2018
Mercy
0
Thursday, March 01
Final
Friday March 02, 2018
Pace
Friday, March 02
1:00 PM
Pace
Friday, March 02
2:30 PM
Nyack
6
Assumption
5
Friday, March 02
Final - 13 innings
@ Lake Brantley, FL
Saturday March 03, 2018
Davis & Elkins
9
Saturday, March 03
Final
@ Thomasville, NC
Millersville
9
Saturday, March 03
Final
Fla. Memorial
10
Saturday, March 03
Final
Assumption
4
Nyack
2
Saturday, March 03
Final
@ Lake Brantley, FL
Millersville
11
Saturday, March 03
Final
Davis & Elkins
6
Saturday, March 03
Final
@ Thomasville, NC
Fla. Memorial
1
Saturday, March 03
Final
Sunday March 04, 2018
Alderson Broaddus
20
Sunday, March 04
Final
@ Thomasville, NC
LIU Post
6
Sunday, March 04
Final
Millersville
9
Sunday, March 04
Final
Pace
8
Sunday, March 04
Final
Fla. Memorial
9
Sunday, March 04
Final
Nyack
5
Bentley
4
Sunday, March 04
Final
@ Lake Brantley, Fla.
Post
6
Glenville State
2
Sunday, March 04
Final - 7 innings
Winston-Salem State
5
Sunday, March 04
Final
2018 Spring Break - North Carolina
Alderson Broaddus
0
Sunday, March 04
Final
@ Thomasville, NC
Millersville
12
Sunday, March 04
Final
Pace
4
Sunday, March 04
Final
Winston-Salem State
5
Sunday, March 04
Final
2018 Spring Break - North Carolina
LIU Post
2
Sunday, March 04
Final - 8 innings
Post
2
Glenville State
1
Sunday, March 04
Final - 8 innings
Assumption
0
Sunday, March 04
Final
@ Winter Park, Fla.
Monday March 05, 2018
Stonehill
4
Monday, March 05
Final
@ Miami Shores, Fla.
Assumption
7
Monday, March 05
Final
@ Winter Park, Fla.
Bentley
18
Nyack
0
Monday, March 05
Final
@ Winter Park, Fla.
Stonehill
0
Monday, March 05
Final
@ Miami Shores, Fla.
Winston-Salem State
17
Monday, March 05
Final
2018 Spring Break - North Carolina
Barry
15
Monday, March 05
Final
Tuesday March 06, 2018
Stonehill
7
Tuesday, March 06
Final
@ Boca Raton, Fla.
Le Moyne
5
Tuesday, March 06
Final
Le Moyne
8
Tuesday, March 06
Final
Bentley
8
Tuesday, March 06
Final
@ Winter Park, Fla.
Nova Southeastern
14
Tuesday, March 06
Final
Barry
10
Tuesday, March 06
Final
Tuesday, March 06
Final
@ Winter Park, Fla.
Wednesday March 07, 2018
Stonehill
11
Wednesday, March 07
Final
@ Boca Raton, Fla.
Lynn
14
Wednesday, March 07
Final - 7 innings
Nyack
3
Rollins
9
Wednesday, March 07
Final
Alfond Stadium
Barry
4
Wednesday, March 07
Final
@ Miami Shores, FL
Thursday March 08, 2018
Stonehill
8
Thursday, March 08
Final
@ Boca Raton, Fla.
Bentley
5
Thursday, March 08
Final
@ Winter Park, Fla.
Florida National University
4
Thursday, March 08
Final
@ West Palm Beach, Fla
Florida National University
4
Thursday, March 08
Final
@ West Palm Beach, Fla
St. Thomas (Fla.)
8
Thursday, March 08
Final
Palm Beach Atl.
8
Thursday, March 08
Final - 13 innings
Friday March 09, 2018
Assumption
4
Friday, March 09
Final
@ Winter Park, Fla.
Southern Conn. St.
9
Friday, March 09
Final
@ Boca Raton, Fla.
Nyack
15
American Int'l
8
Friday, March 09
Final
@ Santaluces HS
Rollins
18
Friday, March 09
Final
Alfond Stadium
Findlay
6
Friday, March 09
Final
@ Cary, North Carolina
Barry
10
Friday, March 09
Final
Southern N.H.
4
Friday, March 09
Final
@ Lantana, Fla.
Palm Beach Atl.
11
Friday, March 09
Final
Adelphi
4
Friday, March 09
Final - 12 innings
@ Davie, FL
Saint Rose
Friday, March 09
Cancelled
@ Cary, N.C. - USA National Training Complex
Saturday March 10, 2018
American Int'l
1
Saturday, March 10
Final
@ Lantana, Fla.
NYIT
4
Saturday, March 10
Final
@ Cary, N.C.
Pace
4
Saturday, March 10
Final
Shippensburg
20
Saturday, March 10
Final
Rollins
16
Saturday, March 10
Final
Alfond Stadium
Southern Conn. St.
2
Post
3
Saturday, March 10
Final
@ Lantana, Fla.
Nyack
0
Fla. Memorial
5
Saturday, March 10
Final
Palm Beach Atl.
5
Saturday, March 10
Final - 12 innings
Molloy
13
Saturday, March 10
Final
@ Miami Shores, Fla
Adelphi
4
Saturday, March 10
Final
@ Miami Gardens, FL
American Int'l
13
Saturday, March 10
Final - 7 innings
@ Lantana, FL
Shippensburg
16
Saturday, March 10
Final
Pace
3
Saturday, March 10
Final
Nyack
0
Fla. Memorial
10
Saturday, March 10
Final
Southern N.H.
8
Saturday, March 10
Final
@ Lantana, Fla.
St. Thomas Aquinas
9
Saturday, March 10
Final
@ Cary, N.C.
Sunday March 11, 2018
LIU Post
9
Sunday, March 11
Final
@ Cary, N.C.
Stonehill
4
Sunday, March 11
Final
@ Palm Beach, Fla.
Post
2
Southern Conn. St.
11
Sunday, March 11
Final
@ Boca Raton, Fla.
Monday March 12, 2018
American Int'l
10
Monday, March 12
Final
@ Boca Raton, Fla.
Southern Conn. St.
11
Monday, March 12
Final
@ Boca Raton, Fla.
Tuesday March 13, 2018
New Haven
3
Tuesday, March 13
Final
@ Lantana, Fla.
Post
14
Tuesday, March 13
Final - 10 innings
@ Lantana, Fla.
Winston-Salem State
19
Tuesday, March 13
Final
Wednesday March 14, 2018
Molloy
9
Wednesday, March 14
Final
@ Miami Shores, Fla.
Post
0
New Haven
1
Wednesday, March 14
Final
@ Lantana, Fla.
Winston-Salem State
10
Wednesday, March 14
Final
New Haven
5
Post
0
Wednesday, March 14
Final
@ Lantana, Fla.
Mercy
10
Wednesday, March 14
Final
NYIT
Wednesday, March 14
Postponed
Queens (N.Y.)
Wednesday, March 14
Postponed
Thursday March 15, 2018
Post
1
American Int'l
2
Thursday, March 15
Final
@ Miami Shores, Fla.
Post
2
American Int'l
5
Thursday, March 15
Final
@ Miami Shores, Fla.
Nyack
23
Mercy
3
Thursday, March 15
Final
Shippensburg
7
Thursday, March 15
Final
Queens (N.Y.)
5
Thursday, March 15
Final
Rescheduled from 3/14
NYIT
Thursday, March 15
Postponed
Southern Conn. St.
7
Thursday, March 15
Final
@ Boca Raton, Fla.
Saturday March 17, 2018
Saturday, March 17
Final
Saturday, March 17
Final
LIU Post
8
Saturday, March 17
Final
Saturday, March 17
Final
Saturday, March 17
Final
LIU Post
5
Saturday, March 17
Final
Sunday March 18, 2018
Sunday, March 18
Final
New Haven
9
Sunday, March 18
Final
New Haven
6
Sunday, March 18
Final
Sunday, March 18
Final
Monday March 19, 2018
Queens (N.Y.)
12
Monday, March 19
Final
Home Site Switched
Kutztown
20
Monday, March 19
Final
Tuesday March 20, 2018
West Chester
Tuesday, March 20
Postponed
Stonehill
Tuesday, March 20
Postponed
New Haven
6
Tuesday, March 20
Final
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Adelphi
Tuesday, March 20
Postponed
Tuesday, March 20
Postponed
Wednesday March 21, 2018
Queens (N.Y.)
Wednesday, March 21
Postponed
Southern Conn. St.
Wednesday, March 21
Cancelled
Pace
Wednesday, March 21
Postponed
Saturday March 24, 2018
Saturday, March 24
Final
@ Nyack High School
Saturday, March 24
Final
@ Nyack High School
Sunday March 25, 2018
Sunday, March 25
Final - 10 innings
Sunday, March 25
Final
Sunday, March 25
Final
Sunday, March 25
Final
Sunday, March 25
Final
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Monday March 26, 2018
Monday, March 26
Final
Monday, March 26
Final
Tuesday March 27, 2018
NYIT
Tuesday, March 27
Postponed
Mercy
9
Nyack
6
Tuesday, March 27
Final
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Queens (N.Y.)
3
Tuesday, March 27
Final
Wednesday March 28, 2018
Post * ^
12
Nyack
7
Wednesday, March 28
Final
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Wednesday, March 28
Final
Wednesday, March 28
Final
Bill Giles Invitational - First Round
Wednesday, March 28
Final
Wednesday, March 28
Final
Wednesday, March 28
Final
Wednesday, March 28
Final
Post * ^
4
Nyack
2
Wednesday, March 28
Final
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Wednesday, March 28
Final
Wednesday, March 28
Final
Wednesday, March 28
Final
Wednesday, March 28
Final
Thursday March 29, 2018
Thursday, March 29
Final
From 3/18 (Game @ Palisades Credit Union Park)
Thursday, March 29
Final
From 3/18 (Game @ Palisades Credit Union Park)
Queens (N.Y.)
5
Thursday, March 29
Final
Home Site Switched
American Int'l
12
Thursday, March 29
Final
West Chester
13
Thursday, March 29
Final
Saint Rose
Thursday, March 29
Cancelled
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Saturday March 31, 2018
Saturday, March 31
Final
(Rescheduled from 3/23)
Felician * ^
11
Saturday, March 31
Final
Saturday, March 31
Final
Saturday, March 31
Final
(Rescheduled from 3/30)
Saturday, March 31
Final
(Rescheduled from 3/23)
Saturday, March 31
Final
Saturday, March 31
Final
Saturday, March 31
Final
(Rescheduled from 3/30)
Tuesday April 03, 2018
Tuesday, April 03
Final
Tuesday, April 03
Final
Wednesday April 04, 2018
Wednesday, April 04
Final
Wednesday, April 04
Final
NYIT
Wednesday, April 04
Postponed
Thursday April 05, 2018
Thursday, April 05
Final
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Thursday, April 05
Final
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Friday April 06, 2018
Friday, April 06
Final
Friday, April 06
Final
Friday, April 06
Final
Friday, April 06
Final
Friday, April 06
Final
Friday, April 06
Final
Friday, April 06
Final
USciences * ^
3
Friday, April 06
Final
Saturday April 07, 2018
Felician *
11
Nyack
1
Saturday, April 07
Final
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Saturday, April 07
Final
Felician *
3
Nyack
7
Saturday, April 07
Final
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Saturday, April 07
Final
Sunday April 08, 2018
Sunday, April 08
Final
(Rescheduled from 3/25)
Post *
3
Sunday, April 08
Final
(Rescheduled from 4/7)
Sunday, April 08
Final
(Rescheduled from 3/25)
Post *
13
Sunday, April 08
Final
(Rescheduled from 4/7)
Monday April 09, 2018
Monday, April 09
Final
Nyack * ^
4
Monday, April 09
Final
Nyack * ^
5
Monday, April 09
Final
Monday, April 09
Final - 9 innings
Tuesday April 10, 2018
Tuesday, April 10
Final
(Rescheduled from 4/7)
Molloy
10
Tuesday, April 10
Final
St. Thomas Aquinas
2
Tuesday, April 10
Final
Tuesday, April 10
Final
(Rescheduled from 4/7)
Wednesday April 11, 2018
Wednesday, April 11
Final
Bloomfield * ^
1
Nyack
2
Wednesday, April 11
Final
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Wednesday, April 11
Final
Wednesday, April 11
Final
Wednesday, April 11
Final
Wednesday, April 11
Final
Wednesday, April 11
Final
Wednesday, April 11
Final
Game at Veteran's Memorial Park
Bloomfield * ^
10
Nyack
4
Wednesday, April 11
Final
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Wednesday, April 11
Final
Wednesday, April 11
Final
Wednesday, April 11
Final
Game at Veteran's Memorial Park
Friday April 13, 2018
Caldwell * ^
2
Friday, April 13
Final
Friday, April 13
Final
Nyack * ^
10
Post
3
Friday, April 13
Final
Friday, April 13
Final
Friday, April 13
Final - 7 innings
Jefferson * ^
1
Friday, April 13
Final
Friday, April 13
Final
Palisades Credit Union Park; Pomona, N.Y.
Friday, April 13
Final
Friday, April 13
Final
Nyack * ^
3
Post
6
Friday, April 13
Final - 7 innings
Friday, April 13
Final
Friday, April 13
Final
Palisades Credit Union Park; Pomona, N.Y.
Saturday April 14, 2018
Saturday, April 14
Final
Saturday, April 14
Final
Saturday, April 14
Final
Saturday, April 14
Final
Nyack *
13
Saturday, April 14
Final
Nyack *
12
Saturday, April 14
Final
Saturday, April 14
Final - 10 innings
Saturday, April 14
Final
Saturday, April 14
Final
Saturday, April 14
Final
Saturday, April 14
Final
Sunday April 15, 2018
Sunday, April 15
Postponed
Sunday, April 15
Postponed
re-scheduled from 4/7
Sunday, April 15
Postponed
Sunday, April 15
Postponed
re-scheduled from 4/7
Tuesday April 17, 2018
Tuesday, April 17
Final
Bloomfield * ^
4
Post
1
Tuesday, April 17
Final
Tuesday, April 17
Final
West Chester
1
Tuesday, April 17
Final
@ PHILADELPHIA, Pa. Bill Giles Invitational Championship
Tuesday, April 17
Final
Tuesday, April 17
Final
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Tuesday, April 17
Final
Bloomfield * ^
2
Post
3
Tuesday, April 17
Final - 7 innings
Tuesday, April 17
Final
Tuesday, April 17
Final
Tuesday, April 17
Final
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Wednesday April 18, 2018
Wednesday, April 18
Final
(Rescheduled from 4/17)
Wednesday, April 18
Final
Palisades Credit Union Park; Pomona, N.Y. (Rescheduled from 4/3)
NYIT
9
Wednesday, April 18
Final
Wednesday, April 18
Final
(Rescheduled from 4/17)
Wednesday, April 18
Final
Palisades Credit Union Park; Pomona, N.Y. (Rescheduled from 4/3)
Friday April 20, 2018
Friday, April 20
12:00 PM
Friday, April 20
1:00 PM
Friday, April 20
1:00 PM
Friday, April 20
1:00 PM
(Originally at Jefferson)
Friday, April 20
1:30 PM
Friday, April 20
3:00 PM
Friday, April 20
3:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Friday, April 20
3:00 PM
(Originally at Jefferson)
Friday, April 20
4:00 PM
Friday, April 20
4:00 PM
Friday, April 20
4:30 PM
Friday, April 20
6:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Saturday April 21, 2018
Saturday, April 21
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 21
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 21
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 21
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 21
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 21
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 21
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 21
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 21
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 21
5:00 PM
Sunday April 22, 2018
Sunday, April 22
Postponed
Rescheduled from March 23
Sunday, April 22
12:00 PM
From 3/25 (@ Veteran's Memorial Park)
Queens (N.Y.)
Sunday, April 22
12:00 PM
New Haven
Sunday, April 22
12:00 PM
Sunday, April 22
1:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Sunday, April 22
Postponed
Rescheduled from March 23
New Haven
Sunday, April 22
3:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
Sunday, April 22
3:00 PM
Sunday, April 22
4:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Monday April 23, 2018
Monday, April 23
1:00 PM
(Rescheduled from 3/24)
Monday, April 23
3:00 PM
(Rescheduled from 3/24)
Tuesday April 24, 2018
Tuesday, April 24
TBA
Tuesday, April 24
11:30 AM
From 4/3
Tuesday, April 24
12:00 PM
Tuesday, April 24
2:30 PM
From 4/3
Tuesday, April 24
2:45 PM
Tuesday, April 24
3:00 PM
Stonehill
Tuesday, April 24
3:30 PM
Wednesday April 25, 2018
Wednesday, April 25
12:00 PM
Wednesday, April 25
12:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Wednesday, April 25
1:00 PM
Wednesday, April 25
3:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Wednesday, April 25
3:00 PM
Wednesday, April 25
3:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Wednesday, April 25
4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 25
6:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Thursday April 26, 2018
Thursday, April 26
3:00 PM
Thursday, April 26
6:00 PM
Friday April 27, 2018
Friday, April 27
12:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Friday, April 27
12:00 PM
Friday, April 27
12:00 PM
Friday, April 27
1:00 PM
Friday, April 27
2:00 PM
Friday, April 27
3:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Friday, April 27
3:00 PM
Friday, April 27
3:00 PM
Friday, April 27
3:00 PM
Friday, April 27
5:00 PM
Saturday April 28, 2018
Saturday, April 28
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 28
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 28
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 28
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 28
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 28
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 28
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 28
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 28
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 28
5:00 PM
Sunday April 29, 2018
Sunday, April 29
11:00 AM
(Rescheduled from 4/7 and 4/15)
Sunday, April 29
12:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Sunday, April 29
2:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Sunday, April 29
2:00 PM
(Rescheduled from 4/7 and 4/15)
Monday April 30, 2018
Monday, April 30
10:00 AM
Monday, April 30
1:00 PM
Tuesday May 01, 2018
Millersville
Tuesday, May 01
3:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
Tuesday, May 01
3:30 PM
Wednesday May 02, 2018
Wednesday, May 02
11:00 AM
(Rescheduled from 3/17 and 3/30)
Wednesday, May 02
1:00 PM
(Rescheduled from 4/6)
Wednesday, May 02
2:00 PM
(Rescheduled from 3/17 and 3/30)
West Chester
Wednesday, May 02
3:00 PM
Pace
Wednesday, May 02
3:00 PM
Wednesday, May 02
4:00 PM
(Rescheduled from 4/6)
Kutztown
Wednesday, May 02
6:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
Wednesday, May 02
7:00 PM
Nyack HS
Saturday May 05, 2018
Saturday, May 05
TBA
@ at Higher Seed 2018 CACC Tournament Play-In Game
Thursday May 10, 2018
Thursday, May 10
TBA
@ Waterbury, Conn. - Post University 2018 CACC Tournament
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season