More Headlines

Events

Wed Mar 22
Final
2 Chestnut Hill
7 at TCNJ
Wed Mar 22
Cancelled
Chestnut Hill
at Lincoln (Pa.)
Wed Mar 22
Final - 7 innings
6 Chestnut Hill
19 at Shippensburg
Wed Mar 22
2:30 PM
Caldwell
at Millersville
Wed Mar 22
Cancelled
West Chester
at USciences
Wed Mar 22
3:00 PM
New Haven
at Caldwell
Wed Mar 22
3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at West Chester
Wed Mar 22
Final
1 Dominican (N.Y.)
13 at LIU Post
Wed Mar 22
Cancelled
Chestnut Hill
at Lincoln (Pa.)
Wed Mar 22
Cancelled
West Chester
at USciences
Wed Mar 22
Final
3 Chestnut Hill
3 at Shippensburg
Wed Mar 22
6:00 PM
New Haven
at Caldwell
Thu Mar 23
Final
5 Post
4 at Merrimack
Thu Mar 23
Final
2 Bridgeport
3 at Post
Thu Mar 23
Final - 9 innings
0 Holy Family
1 at Adelphi
Thu Mar 23
Final
3 Chestnut Hill
1 at Goldey-Beacom
Thu Mar 23
Final - 5 innings
8 West Chester
0 at Wilmington (Del.)
Thu Mar 23
Postponed
Millersville
at Chestnut Hill
Thu Mar 23
Final
3 Concordia (N.Y.)
15 at Pace
(Rescheduled from 3/22)
Thu Mar 23
Final
11 Post
16 at Saint Rose
Thu Mar 23
Postponed
St. Thomas Aquinas
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Thu Mar 23
Final - 8 innings
3 Bridgeport
4 at Post
Thu Mar 23
Final - 9 innings
7 West Chester
4 at Wilmington (Del.)
Thu Mar 23
Final
4 Holy Family
7 at Adelphi
Thu Mar 23
Final
5 Chestnut Hill
6 at Goldey-Beacom
Thu Mar 23
Postponed
Millersville
at Chestnut Hill
Fri Mar 24
Postponed
Bloomfield
at Post
Fri Mar 24
Postponed
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Caldwell
Fri Mar 24
Final
5 Wilmington (Del.)
6 at Felician
Fri Mar 24
Final
2 USciences
12 at Philadelphia U.
Fri Mar 24
Final
9 NYIT
0 at Chestnut Hill
Fri Mar 24
Final
3 NYIT
6 at Chestnut Hill
Fri Mar 24
Final
6 Goldey-Beacom
7 at Chestnut Hill
Fri Mar 24
Final
9 Goldey-Beacom
0 at Millersville
Fri Mar 24
Final
2 American Int'l
1 at Post
Fri Mar 24
Final
6 Felician
7 at Georgian Court
Game played at Georgian Court ... make-up of 3/18 postponement at Felician.
Fri Mar 24
Final
5 Molloy
3 at Philadelphia U.
Fri Mar 24
Final
3 Clarion
2 at USciences
Fri Mar 24
Cancelled
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Bloomsburg
Fri Mar 24
Final - 5 innings
9 Millersville
0 at Chestnut Hill
Fri Mar 24
Postponed
Bloomfield
at Post
Fri Mar 24
Postponed
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Caldwell
Fri Mar 24
Cancelled
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Queens (N.Y.)
Rescheduled from 3/22
Fri Mar 24
Final
4 USciences
8 at Philadelphia U.
Fri Mar 24
Final
8 Felician
11 at Georgian Court
Game played at Georgian Court ... make-up of 3/18 postponement at Felician.
Fri Mar 24
Final - 5 innings
1 Molloy
9 at Philadelphia U.
Fri Mar 24
Final
2 Clarion
6 at USciences
Fri Mar 24
Cancelled
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Bloomsburg
Fri Mar 24
Final
4 Wilmington (Del.)
8 at Felician
Fri Mar 24
Final
14 Goldey-Beacom
3 at Chestnut Hill
Fri Mar 24
Final
5 Millersville
7 at Chestnut Hill
Sat Mar 25
Final - 8 innings
7 Dominican (N.Y.)
8 at Queens (N.Y.)
Sat Mar 25
Final
3 Concordia (N.Y.)
12 at Wilmington (Del.)
Sat Mar 25
Final - 10 innings
3 Dominican (N.Y.)
4 at USciences
Sat Mar 25
Final
10 Post
5 at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Mar 25
12:00 PM
Indiana (PA)
at Chestnut Hill
Sat Mar 25
Final
0 Caldwell
9 at Philadelphia U.
Sat Mar 25
Final
6 Post
3 at USciences
Sat Mar 25
Final
3 Nyack
5 at Holy Family
Sat Mar 25
Final - 6 innings
9 Bloomfield
0 at USciences
Sat Mar 25
Final
5 Caldwell
3 at Wilmington (Del.)
Sat Mar 25
Final
4 Concordia (N.Y.)
7 at Philadelphia U.
Sat Mar 25
Final - 9 innings
4 Dominican (N.Y.)
1 at Queens (N.Y.)
Sat Mar 25
Final
5 Georgian Court
9 at Post
Sat Mar 25
Final - 9 innings
5 Felician
6 at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Mar 25
Final
9 Dominican (N.Y.)
17 at Chestnut Hill
@ Victory Field #1
Sat Mar 25
Final
5 Philadelphia U.
10 at Caldwell
Sat Mar 25
Final
9 Dominican (N.Y.)
0 at USciences
Sat Mar 25
Final
7 Nyack
10 at Holy Family
Sat Mar 25
Final
4 Bloomfield
7 at USciences
Sat Mar 25
Final - 5 innings
12 Caldwell
0 at Wilmington (Del.)
Sat Mar 25
Final - 8 innings
1 Concordia (N.Y.)
2 at Philadelphia U.
Sat Mar 25
Final
8 St. Thomas Aquinas
12 at Georgian Court
Sat Mar 25
Final
2 Post
0 at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Mar 25
Final
3 Felician
6 at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Mar 25
Final
5 Nyack
7 at Felician
Sat Mar 25
Final
0 Concordia (N.Y.)
2 at Wilmington (Del.)
Sat Mar 25
3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Bloomfield
Sat Mar 25
Final - 5 innings
3 Georgian Court
12 at Post
Sat Mar 25
Final
12 Dist. Columbia
15 at Post
Sat Mar 25
Final
3 Philadelphia U.
0 at Caldwell
Sat Mar 25
Final
2 Nyack
5 at Felician
Sat Mar 25
Final
7 Indiana (PA)
2 at Goldey-Beacom
Sun Mar 26
Final
6 Caldwell
1 at St. Thomas Aquinas
Sun Mar 26
Final
3 Chowan
0 at USciences
Sun Mar 26
Final
9 Wilmington (Del.)
6 at Caldwell
Kiwanis Oval
Sun Mar 26
Final
1 Philadelphia U.
6 at Dist. Columbia
Sun Mar 26
Final
1 Philadelphia U.
8 at Dist. Columbia
Sun Mar 26
Final - 6 innings
0 Philadelphia U.
8 at West Chester
Sun Mar 26
Final - 9 innings
3 Bloomsburg
4 at Holy Family
Sun Mar 26
Final
5 Wilmington (Del.)
3 at LIU Post
Sun Mar 26
Final - 6 innings
14 Caldwell
2 at St. Thomas Aquinas
Sun Mar 26
Final
1 Queens (N.Y.)
2 at Felician
Sun Mar 26
Final - 5 innings
8 Mercy
0 at Goldey-Beacom
Sun Mar 26
Cancelled
Molloy
at Georgian Court
Sun Mar 26
Final
7 Chowan
0 at USciences
Sun Mar 26
Final
2 Philadelphia U.
1 at West Chester
Sun Mar 26
Final
9 Wilmington (Del.)
5 at LIU Post
Sun Mar 26
Final
4 Bloomsburg
5 at Holy Family
Sun Mar 26
Final
6 Wilmington (Del.)
1 at Caldwell
Kiwanis Oval
Sun Mar 26
Final
9 Mercy
2 at Goldey-Beacom
Sun Mar 26
Cancelled
Molloy
at Georgian Court
Mon Mar 27
Postponed
Nyack
at East Stroudsburg
Mon Mar 27
2:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
at Post
Mon Mar 27
2:30 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
at Felician
Mon Mar 27
2:30 PM
Kutztown
at Bloomfield
Mon Mar 27
3:00 PM
East Stroudsburg
at USciences
Mon Mar 27
Postponed
Nyack
at East Stroudsburg
Mon Mar 27
4:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
at Post
Mon Mar 27
4:30 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
at Felician
Mon Mar 27
4:30 PM
Kutztown
at Bloomfield
Tue Mar 28
10:00 AM
Chestnut Hill
at Bloomfield
Tue Mar 28
1:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Bloomfield
Tue Mar 28
1:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Dist. Columbia
Tue Mar 28
1:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Dist. Columbia
Tue Mar 28
2:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at East Stroudsburg
Tue Mar 28
2:30 PM
Mansfield
at Goldey-Beacom
Tue Mar 28
2:30 PM
Millersville
at USciences
Tue Mar 28
3:00 PM
Nyack
at Mercy
Tue Mar 28
3:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
at Caldwell
Tue Mar 28
3:00 PM
West Chester
at Wilmington (Del.)
Tue Mar 28
3:00 PM
Post
at Bloomfield
Tue Mar 28
3:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at New Haven
Tue Mar 28
3:30 PM
Felician
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Tue Mar 28
3:30 PM
USciences
at Philadelphia U.
Tue Mar 28
4:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at East Stroudsburg
Tue Mar 28
4:15 PM
Mansfield
at Goldey-Beacom
Tue Mar 28
4:30 PM
Millersville
at USciences
Wed Mar 29
11:00 AM
Bloomfield
at Nyack
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Wed Mar 29
1:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Philadelphia U.
Wed Mar 29
1:00 PM
Mercy
at Chestnut Hill
Wed Mar 29
2:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Nyack
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Wed Mar 29
2:00 PM
La Salle
at Chestnut Hill
Wed Mar 29
2:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at West Chester
Wed Mar 29
2:00 PM
La Salle
at Chestnut Hill
Wed Mar 29
2:00 PM
USciences
at Kutztown
Wed Mar 29
2:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Holy Family
Wed Mar 29
2:30 PM
Nyack
at Caldwell
Wed Mar 29
2:30 PM
Georgian Court
at Chestnut Hill
Wed Mar 29
2:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Philadelphia U.
Wed Mar 29
3:00 PM
USciences
at Felician
Wed Mar 29
3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Caldwell
Wed Mar 29
3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Chestnut Hill
Wed Mar 29
3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Bloomfield
Wed Mar 29
3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Felician
Wed Mar 29
3:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
at Post
Wed Mar 29
3:30 PM
American Int'l
at Post
Wed Mar 29
4:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Philadelphia U.
Wed Mar 29
4:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Holy Family
Wed Mar 29
4:30 PM
Nyack
at Caldwell
Wed Mar 29
4:30 PM
Georgian Court
at Chestnut Hill
Wed Mar 29
4:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Philadelphia U.
Wed Mar 29
5:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Bloomfield
Wed Mar 29
5:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Felician
Wed Mar 29
6:00 PM
USciences
at Felician
Wed Mar 29
6:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Chestnut Hill
Wed Mar 29
6:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Caldwell
Wed Mar 29
7:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Molloy
Thu Mar 30
TBA
West Chester
at Philadelphia U.
Thu Mar 30
11:00 AM
Salem International University
at USciences
Thu Mar 30
2:30 PM
Pace
at Caldwell
Thu Mar 30
2:45 PM
Salem International University
at USciences
Thu Mar 30
3:00 PM
Caldwell
at Bloomfield
Thu Mar 30
3:00 PM
Mercy
at Chestnut Hill
Thu Mar 30
3:00 PM
Post
at New Haven
Thu Mar 30
3:30 PM
Millersville
at Wilmington (Del.)
Delcastle Tennis Center
Thu Mar 30
4:30 PM
Pace
at Caldwell
Thu Mar 30
5:00 PM
Mercy
at Chestnut Hill
Thu Mar 30
5:00 PM
Post
at New Haven
Fri Mar 31
TBA
Salem International
at Philadelphia U.
Fri Mar 31
TBA
Salem International
at Philadelphia U.
Fri Mar 31
12:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Fri Mar 31
1:00 PM
Felician
at Philadelphia U.
Fri Mar 31
1:00 PM
Post
at Caldwell
Fri Mar 31
1:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Fri Mar 31
1:30 PM
Nyack
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Fri Mar 31
2:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at USciences
Fri Mar 31
2:00 PM
Felician
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Fri Mar 31
2:30 PM
West Chester
at Goldey-Beacom
Fri Mar 31
3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Fri Mar 31
3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Fri Mar 31
3:00 PM
Wagner
at Post
Fri Mar 31
4:00 PM
Felician
at Philadelphia U.
Fri Mar 31
4:00 PM
Post
at Caldwell
Fri Mar 31
4:00 PM
Felician
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Fri Mar 31
4:15 PM
West Chester
at Goldey-Beacom
Fri Mar 31
4:30 PM
Nyack
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Fri Mar 31
5:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at USciences
Fri Mar 31
6:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Sat Apr 01
TBA
Chestnut Hill
at Queens (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 01
11:00 AM
Bloomfield
at Georgian Court
Sat Apr 01
12:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 01
12:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Bloomfield
Sat Apr 01
12:00 PM
USciences
at Nyack
@ Nyack HS
Sat Apr 01
12:00 PM
Caldwell
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Apr 01
12:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Post
Sat Apr 01
12:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Felician
Sat Apr 01
12:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sat Apr 01
12:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at USciences
Sat Apr 01
12:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 01
12:30 PM
USciences
at Caldwell
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Queens (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Post
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Nyack
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Georgian Court
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Assumption
at Post
Sat Apr 01
2:00 PM
USciences
at Nyack
@ Nyack HS
Sat Apr 01
2:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Felician
Sat Apr 01
2:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at USciences
Sat Apr 01
2:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sat Apr 01
2:45 PM
Caldwell
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Apr 01
2:45 PM
Post
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Apr 01
3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 01
3:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Bloomfield
Sat Apr 01
3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Post
Sat Apr 01
3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Nyack
Sat Apr 01
3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Dist. Columbia
Sat Apr 01
3:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
vs. Wayne St. (Mich.)
@ Akron, Ohio IUP Tournament
Sat Apr 01
4:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Felician
Sat Apr 01
7:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Felician
Sun Apr 02
12:00 PM
Lock Haven
at Goldey-Beacom
Sun Apr 02
12:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Philadelphia U.
Sun Apr 02
12:00 PM
Mercy
at USciences
Senior Day
Sun Apr 02
12:00 PM
New Haven
at Caldwell
Sun Apr 02
12:00 PM
Post
at Chestnut Hill
Sun Apr 02
1:00 PM
Holy Family
at Dist. Columbia
Sun Apr 02
1:00 PM
Daemen
at Caldwell
Sun Apr 02
1:00 PM
Kutztown
at Felician
Sun Apr 02
1:45 PM
Lock Haven
at Goldey-Beacom
Sun Apr 02
2:00 PM
Mercy
at USciences
Senior Day
Sun Apr 02
2:00 PM
New Haven
at Caldwell
Sun Apr 02
2:30 PM
Post
at Chestnut Hill
Sun Apr 02
3:00 PM
Kutztown
at Felician
Sun Apr 02
3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Philadelphia U.
Mon Apr 03
2:30 PM
Nyack
at Mercy
Mon Apr 03
2:30 PM
USciences
at Caldwell
Mon Apr 03
3:00 PM
Post
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Mon Apr 03
4:30 PM
Nyack
at Mercy
Mon Apr 03
4:30 PM
USciences
at Caldwell
Mon Apr 03
6:00 PM
Post
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Tue Apr 04
12:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Bloomfield
Tue Apr 04
1:00 PM
USciences
at Wilmington (Del.)
Bill Giles Memorial Invitational
Tue Apr 04
1:00 PM
Caldwell
at Bloomfield
Tue Apr 04
2:30 PM
Kutztown
at Bloomfield
Tue Apr 04
2:30 PM
Holy Family
at Chestnut Hill
Tue Apr 04
2:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Tue Apr 04
2:30 PM
Georgian Court
at Wilmington (Del.)
Tue Apr 04
3:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Felician
Tue Apr 04
3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Bloomfield
Tue Apr 04
3:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Chestnut Hill
Tue Apr 04
3:00 PM
USciences
at Wilmington (Del.)
Tue Apr 04
3:00 PM
Cabrini
at Philadelphia U.
Tue Apr 04
3:00 PM
USciences
at Philadelphia U.
Tue Apr 04
3:00 PM
Nyack
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Tue Apr 04
3:00 PM
Felician
at Post
Tue Apr 04
3:00 PM
Caldwell
at Bloomfield
Tue Apr 04
4:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Tue Apr 04
4:30 PM
Georgian Court
at Wilmington (Del.)
Tue Apr 04
5:00 PM
USciences
at Philadelphia U.
Tue Apr 04
5:00 PM
Nyack
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Tue Apr 04
5:00 PM
Felician
at Post
Tue Apr 04
5:00 PM
Holy Family
at Chestnut Hill
Tue Apr 04
6:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Felician
Tue Apr 04
6:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Chestnut Hill
Wed Apr 05
11:00 AM
Caldwell
at Nyack
Wed Apr 05
2:00 PM
Caldwell
at Nyack
Wed Apr 05
2:00 PM
Dist. Columbia
at Goldey-Beacom
Wed Apr 05
2:30 PM
Bridgeport
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Wed Apr 05
2:30 PM
Kutztown
at Chestnut Hill
Wed Apr 05
3:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at USciences
Wed Apr 05
3:30 PM
Caldwell
at Post
Wed Apr 05
4:30 PM
Bridgeport
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Wed Apr 05
5:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Bridgeport
Wed Apr 05
5:00 PM
Kutztown
at Chestnut Hill
Wed Apr 05
6:00 PM
Post
at Molloy
Thu Apr 06
2:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Holy Family
Thu Apr 06
2:00 PM
Georgian Court
at East Stroudsburg
Thu Apr 06
2:00 PM
Post
at Nyack
Thu Apr 06
2:30 PM
Caldwell
at Felician
Thu Apr 06
2:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Queens (N.Y.)
Thu Apr 06
3:00 PM
USciences
at Holy Family
Thu Apr 06
3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Post
Thu Apr 06
3:00 PM
USciences
at Goldey-Beacom
Thu Apr 06
3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Thu Apr 06
3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Pace
Thu Apr 06
4:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Holy Family
Thu Apr 06
4:00 PM
Georgian Court
at East Stroudsburg
Thu Apr 06
4:00 PM
Post
at Nyack
Thu Apr 06
4:30 PM
Caldwell
at Felician
Thu Apr 06
4:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Queens (N.Y.)
Thu Apr 06
5:00 PM
USciences
at Goldey-Beacom
Thu Apr 06
5:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Thu Apr 06
5:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Pace
Fri Apr 07
12:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Goldey-Beacom
Fri Apr 07
12:00 PM
Nyack
at Post
Fri Apr 07
12:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Wilmington (Del.)
Fri Apr 07
1:00 PM
Felician
at USciences
Fri Apr 07
1:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Caldwell
Fri Apr 07
2:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Millersville
Fri Apr 07
2:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Millersville
Fri Apr 07
2:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Southern Conn. St.
Fri Apr 07
3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Fri Apr 07
3:00 PM
Felician
at USciences
Fri Apr 07
3:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Goldey-Beacom
Fri Apr 07
3:00 PM
Nyack
at Post
Fri Apr 07
3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Wilmington (Del.)
Fri Apr 07
3:00 PM
West Chester
at Caldwell
Fri Apr 07
4:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Caldwell
Fri Apr 07
4:00 PM
Mercy
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Fri Apr 07
4:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Southern Conn. St.
Fri Apr 07
6:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Sat Apr 08
11:00 AM
Nyack
at Georgian Court
Sat Apr 08
12:00 PM
Felician
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 08
12:00 PM
Post
at Philadelphia U.
Sat Apr 08
12:00 PM
Caldwell
at USciences
Senior Day
Sat Apr 08
12:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Bloomfield
Sat Apr 08
12:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Sat Apr 08
12:00 PM
Nyack
at Chestnut Hill
Sat Apr 08
12:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Philadelphia U.
Sat Apr 08
12:00 PM
Post
at Chestnut Hill
Sat Apr 08
12:00 PM
Felician
at USciences
Sat Apr 08
12:00 PM
Holy Family
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 08
12:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Caldwell
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Adelphi
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
at USciences
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Post
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Bloomfield
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
Nyack
at Georgian Court
Sat Apr 08
2:00 PM
Caldwell
at USciences
Senior Day
Sat Apr 08
2:00 PM
Felician
at USciences
Sat Apr 08
2:00 PM
Holy Family
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 08
2:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Caldwell
Sat Apr 08
2:45 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Bloomfield
Sat Apr 08
3:00 PM
Felician
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 08
3:00 PM
Post
at Philadelphia U.
Sat Apr 08
3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Sat Apr 08
3:00 PM
Nyack
at Chestnut Hill
Sat Apr 08
3:00 PM
Roberts Wesleyan
at Caldwell
Sat Apr 08
3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Post
Sat Apr 08
3:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 08
3:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Bloomfield
Sat Apr 08
3:00 PM
Roberts Wesleyan
at Chestnut Hill
Sat Apr 08
4:00 PM
Post
at Georgian Court
Sun Apr 09
11:00 AM
Stonehill
at Goldey-Beacom
Sun Apr 09
12:00 PM
Post
at Southern N.H.
Sun Apr 09
12:00 PM
Holy Family
at Caldwell
Sun Apr 09
1:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sun Apr 09
1:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Shippensburg
Sun Apr 09
2:00 PM
Post
at Southern N.H.
Sun Apr 09
2:00 PM
Holy Family
at Caldwell
Sun Apr 09
3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sun Apr 09
3:15 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Shippensburg
Mon Apr 10
12:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Philadelphia U.
(Rescheduled from 3/18)
Mon Apr 10
2:00 PM
Caldwell
at NYIT
Mon Apr 10
2:30 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Millersville
Mon Apr 10
2:30 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Millersville
Mon Apr 10
2:30 PM
Mercy
at Georgian Court
Mon Apr 10
3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Philadelphia U.
(Rescheduled from 3/18)
Mon Apr 10
3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Bloomfield
Mon Apr 10
4:30 PM
Mercy
at Georgian Court
Mon Apr 10
5:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Bloomfield
Tue Apr 11
12:00 PM
USciences
at Bloomfield
Tue Apr 11
12:00 PM
Post
at Queens (N.Y.)
Tue Apr 11
2:00 PM
Millersville
at USciences
Tue Apr 11
2:30 PM
Caldwell
at LIU Post
Tue Apr 11
2:30 PM
Cabrini
at Philadelphia U.
Tue Apr 11
2:30 PM
USciences
at Kutztown
Tue Apr 11
2:30 PM
Saint Rose
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Tue Apr 11
3:00 PM
Shippensburg
at Wilmington (Del.)
Tue Apr 11
3:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Nyack
Nyack HS
Tue Apr 11
3:00 PM
Caldwell
at Chestnut Hill
Tue Apr 11
3:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Pace
Tue Apr 11
3:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Georgian Court
Tue Apr 11
4:00 PM
Millersville
at USciences
Tue Apr 11
4:00 PM
Caldwell
at Molloy
Tue Apr 11
4:30 PM
Caldwell
at LIU Post
Tue Apr 11
4:30 PM
Cabrini
at Philadelphia U.
Tue Apr 11
4:30 PM
USciences
at Kutztown
Tue Apr 11
4:30 PM
Saint Rose
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Tue Apr 11
6:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Nyack
Nyack HS
Wed Apr 12
12:00 PM
Caldwell
at Post
Wed Apr 12
1:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at USciences
Wed Apr 12
1:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Wed Apr 12
1:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Philadelphia U.
Wed Apr 12
2:00 PM
Nyack
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Nyack High School
Wed Apr 12
2:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Nyack
Wed Apr 12
2:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Felician
Wed Apr 12
2:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Wilmington (Del.)
Wed Apr 12
2:30 PM
Georgian Court
at Caldwell
Wed Apr 12
2:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Philadelphia U.
Wed Apr 12
3:00 PM
Caldwell
at Post
Wed Apr 12
3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Felician
Wed Apr 12
3:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at USciences
Wed Apr 12
3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Post
Wed Apr 12
3:00 PM
Holy Family
at USciences
Wed Apr 12
4:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Nyack
Wed Apr 12
4:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at NYIT
Wed Apr 12
4:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Wed Apr 12
4:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Philadelphia U.
Wed Apr 12
4:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Felician
Wed Apr 12
4:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Wilmington (Del.)
Wed Apr 12
4:30 PM
Georgian Court
at Caldwell
Wed Apr 12
4:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Philadelphia U.
Wed Apr 12
5:00 PM
Nyack
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Nyack High School
Wed Apr 12
5:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Post
Wed Apr 12
5:00 PM
Holy Family
at USciences
Wed Apr 12
6:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Felician
Thu Apr 13
2:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
at Post
Thu Apr 13
2:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
at Post
Thu Apr 13
3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Nyack
Thu Apr 13
3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Philadelphia U.
Thu Apr 13
3:30 PM
Bloomfield
at American Int'l
Thu Apr 13
4:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Bloomsburg
Thu Apr 13
6:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Nyack
Fri Apr 14
12:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Lincoln (Pa.)
Fri Apr 14
12:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Post
Fri Apr 14
1:00 PM
NYIT
at Goldey-Beacom
Fri Apr 14
2:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Bowie St.
Fri Apr 14
3:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Lincoln (Pa.)
Fri Apr 14
3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Post
Fri Apr 14
3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Holy Family
(Rescheduled from 3/18)
Fri Apr 14
4:15 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Bowie St.
Fri Apr 14
5:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Holy Family
(Rescheduled from 3/18)
Sat Apr 15
10:00 AM
Chestnut Hill
at Villanova
Sat Apr 15
10:00 AM
Chestnut Hill
at Villanova
Sat Apr 15
12:00 PM
Post
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 15
12:00 PM
Lincoln (Pa.)
at Philadelphia U.
Sat Apr 15
12:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Sat Apr 15
1:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at LIU Post
Sat Apr 15
1:00 PM
USciences
at Bloomsburg
Sat Apr 15
1:00 PM
NYIT
at Chestnut Hill
Sat Apr 15
2:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Sat Apr 15
3:00 PM
Post
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 15
3:00 PM
Lincoln (Pa.)
at Philadelphia U.
Sat Apr 15
3:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Post
Sat Apr 15
3:00 PM
NYIT
at Chestnut Hill
Sat Apr 15
3:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
at Chestnut Hill
Mon Apr 17
TBA
Philadelphia U.
at Kutztown
Mon Apr 17
2:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Kutztown
Mon Apr 17
2:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Millersville
Mon Apr 17
2:30 PM
Molloy
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Mon Apr 17
2:30 PM
Holy Family
at Bridgeport
Mon Apr 17
3:00 PM
Bloomsburg
at Philadelphia U.
Mon Apr 17
4:15 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Millersville
Mon Apr 17
4:30 PM
Molloy
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Mon Apr 17
4:30 PM
Holy Family
at Bridgeport
Mon Apr 17
5:00 PM
Bloomsburg
at Philadelphia U.
Tue Apr 18
TBA
Post
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Tue Apr 18
2:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Nyack
Tue Apr 18
2:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Holy Family
Tue Apr 18
2:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Felician
Tue Apr 18
2:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Chestnut Hill
Tue Apr 18
2:30 PM
Caldwell
at Goldey-Beacom
Tue Apr 18
2:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Georgian Court
Tue Apr 18
3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Bloomfield
Tue Apr 18
3:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Felician
Tue Apr 18
3:00 PM
USciences
at Chestnut Hill
Tue Apr 18
3:00 PM
Nyack
at Caldwell
Tue Apr 18
3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at USciences
Tue Apr 18
3:00 PM
Post
at USciences
Tue Apr 18
3:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Caldwell
Tue Apr 18
4:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Nyack
Tue Apr 18
4:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Holy Family
Tue Apr 18
4:15 PM
Caldwell
at Goldey-Beacom
Tue Apr 18
4:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Felician
Tue Apr 18
4:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Chestnut Hill
Tue Apr 18
4:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Georgian Court
Tue Apr 18
5:00 PM
Post
at USciences
Tue Apr 18
6:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Bloomfield
Tue Apr 18
6:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Felician
Tue Apr 18
6:00 PM
USciences
at Chestnut Hill
Tue Apr 18
6:00 PM
Nyack
at Caldwell
Wed Apr 19
12:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Wilmington (Del.)
Wed Apr 19
2:30 PM
Nyack
at Bridgeport
Wed Apr 19
2:30 PM
East Stroudsburg
at Wilmington (Del.)
Wed Apr 19
2:30 PM
American Int'l
at Caldwell
Wed Apr 19
3:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Wilmington (Del.)
Wed Apr 19
3:00 PM
Pace
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Wed Apr 19
3:00 PM
LIU Post
at Post
Wed Apr 19
3:30 PM
Post
at Merrimack
Wed Apr 19
3:30 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Gwynedd Mercy
Wed Apr 19
4:00 PM
USciences
at Haverford
Wed Apr 19
4:30 PM
Nyack
at Bridgeport
Wed Apr 19
4:30 PM
East Stroudsburg
at Wilmington (Del.)
Wed Apr 19
4:30 PM
American Int'l
at Caldwell
Wed Apr 19
7:00 PM
Mercy
at Felician
Thu Apr 20
11:00 AM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Nyack
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Thu Apr 20
2:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Nyack
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Thu Apr 20
2:30 PM
Post
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Thu Apr 20
2:30 PM
Holy Family
at Goldey-Beacom
Thu Apr 20
2:30 PM
USciences
at Georgian Court
Thu Apr 20
2:30 PM
Felician
at Mercy
Thu Apr 20
2:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Wilmington (Del.)
Thu Apr 20
3:00 PM
Nyack
at Bloomfield
Thu Apr 20
3:00 PM
Caldwell
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Thu Apr 20
3:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at New Haven
Thu Apr 20
3:30 PM
Notre Dame de Namur
at Georgian Court
Thu Apr 20
4:15 PM
Holy Family
at Goldey-Beacom
Thu Apr 20
4:30 PM
Post
at Dominican (N.Y.)
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Standings

Softball
  • Softball
  • Baseball
  • Women's Lacrosse
  • Men's Tennis
  • Women's Tennis
  • Men's Basketball
  • Women's Basketball
  • Women's Volleyball
  • Women's Soccer
  • Men's Soccer

2017 Standings

 
Conference Overall
 
GP Record Win % PF PA GP Record Win % PF PA Last 10 Streak
Caldwell 4 4-0 1.000 42 14 17 10-7 0.588 98 67 6-4 Won 6
Holy Family 4 4-0 1.000 36 14 18 10-8 0.556 85 82 8-2 Won 4
Philadelphia U. 4 3-1 0.750 10 7 19 8-11 0.421 51 78 6-4 Won 1
Goldey-Beacom 4 3-1 0.750 19 16 14 4-10 0.286 66 118 3-7 Lost 2
Bloomfield 2 1-1 0.500 13 7 13 10-3 0.769 68 25 7-3 Lost 1
Post 4 2-2 0.500 32 33 15 6-9 0.400 83 77 4-6 Won 2
Chestnut Hill 2 1-1 0.500 8 7 14 3-11 0.214 38 68 3-7 Won 1
USciences 2 1-1 0.500 7 13 10 2-8 0.200 30 78 2-8 Lost 2
Georgian Court 6 2-4 0.333 30 56 20 3-17 0.150 89 175 2-8 Lost 2
Wilmington (Del.) 4 1-3 0.250 5 18 23 13-10 0.565 90 78 5-5 Won 2
Dominican (N.Y.) 0 0-0 0.000 0 0 15 7-8 0.467 63 50 4-6 Won 1
Concordia (N.Y.) 2 0-2 0.000 5 9 8 1-7 0.125 20 42 1-7 Lost 6
Nyack 2 0-2 0.000 10 15 18 1-17 0.056 57 107 1-9 Lost 4
Felician 4 0-4 0.000 22 30 19 8-11 0.421 90 103 3-7 Lost 6

Videos

Social

Central Atlantic Collegiate Conference

P.O. Box 3575   New Haven, CT 06525   (203) 298-4806