Future Success Stars Now, Today's Student-Athletes ... Tomorrow

Future Success Stars Now, Today's Student-Athletes ... Tomorrow

FELICIAN UNIVERSITY
Jan. 26, 2017
Kate Rohsler (Women's Cross Country/Track & Field and Women's Lacrosse)
Kennedy Chukwuocha (Men's Basketball)
Bjonda Ademi (Women's Soccer)
Andrew LaMura (Baseball)

DOMINICAN COLLEGE
Jan. 31, 2017
Shannon McGill (Women's Basketball)
Colin Costigan (Men's Golf)
Emily Larsen (Softball)
Kristopher Hargraves (Men's Basketball)

POST UNIVERSITY
Feb. 2, 2017
Dericka Sims (Women's Basketball)
Joe Lockwood (Men's Basketball)
Nicole Evans (Women's Lacrosse)
Joey Enderle (Baseball)

NYACK COLLEGE
Feb. 7, 2017
Alexus Winters (Volleyball)
Naanma Yamsat (Men's Basketball)
Rebekah Lawler (Women's Soccer)
Thomas Trott (Men's Cross Country/Track & Field)

GEORGIAN COURT UNIVERSITY
Feb. 9, 2017
Melanee Coleman (Volleyball)
Tyler Verdoni (Men's Lacrosse)
Jessica Handsaker (Women's Cross Country/Track & Field)
Luka Zgonjanin (Men's Basketball)

PHILADELPHIA UNIVERSITY
Feb. 14, 2017
Morgan Foster (Women's Soccer)
Jordan DeCicco (Men's Basketball)
Madeline Haas (Women's Lacrosse)
Sean DeBlasio (Men's Tennis)

CALDWELL UNIVERSITY
Feb. 16, 2017
Jason Scaringi (Men's Track & Field)
Amanda Timmes (Women's Lacrosse)
Maura Kelty (Women's Basketball)
Kevin Goldman (Baseball)

CHESTNUT HILL COLLEGE
Feb. 21, 2017
Ashleigh Sharp (Softball)
Lucas Bocaletto (Men's Tennis)
Caity Kuhnen (Women's Basketball)
Joe McGuigan (Men's Soccer)

HOLY FAMILY UNIVERSITY
Feb. 23, 2017
Bailey Walters (Softball)
Joe Steward (Men's Soccer)
Sienna Smith (Women's Soccer and Women's Track & Field)
Juwan Jordan (Men's Track & Field)

GOLDEY-BEACOM COLLEGE
Feb. 28, 2017
Tanner Turner-Rush (Women's Soccer & Women's Basketball)
Suhail Bismilla (Men's Soccer)
Jordan Dodson (Women's Cross Country)
Corey Taite (Men's Basketball)

CONCORDIA COLLEGE
March 2, 2017
Carly Mertens (Softball)
Ovan Oakley (Men's Soccer)
Jennifer Forlini (Women's Basketball)
Massimo Grassotti (Men's Golf)

WILMINGTON UNIVERSITY
March 7, 2017
Nick Richards (Men's Basketball)
Colby Wyatt (Softball)
Dominic Folarin (Men's Soccer)
Macy Robinson (Women's Basketball)
Andrew Milham (Men's Cross Country)

UNIVERSITY OF THE SCIENCES
March 15, 2017
Adam Reed (Baseball)
Simran Sangu (Volleyball)
Tajay McLeod (Men's Tennis)
Ashley Lewis (Softball)

BLOOMFIELD COLLEGE
March 16, 2017
Lisa Parello (Women's Soccer)
Stephanie Miller (Softball)
Tevin Blake (Men's Soccer)
Ville Heikkilae (Men's Tennis)

Central Atlantic Collegiate Conference

P.O. Box 3575   New Haven, CT 06525   (203) 298-4806